Top Stories

More News

View All Stories
Schedule
No Event
Thu Oct 17
4:45 PM
at Calvin JV/Hope JV/GRCC/Aquinas JV Scrimmage
@ Gainey Athletic Complex Scrimmage Race
Sat Oct 19
11:20 AM (CST)
at UW-Oshkosh Invite
Sat Nov 02
12:15 PM
at MIAA Championships
at Trine University (Angola, Ind.)
Sat Nov 16
11:00 AM
NCAA III Great Lakes Regional
at Calvin's Gainey Athletic Complex
Sat Nov 23
12:15 PM
at NCAA III Championships
Louisville, Ky.
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
Scoreboard
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Sep 02
Final
at Vanderbilt Invitational 4th place - 100 points
@ Holland, Mich.
Sat Sep 09
Final
Knight Invite 4th place - 104 points
Sat Sep 23
Final
at MIAA Jamboree 2nd place - 48 points
@ Holland, Mich.
Fri Sep 29
Final
at Joe Piane Invitational NTS
@ Notre Dame, Ind.
Fri Oct 06
Final
at Lansing CC Invite - JV 11th place - 301 points
Fri Oct 13
Final
at Muskegon CC Jayhawk Invite - JV 10th place - 270 points
Sat Oct 14
Final
at Cowbell Classic 16th place - 418 points
@ Elsah, Ill.
Sat Oct 28
Final
at MIAA Championships 2nd place - 66 points
@ Adrian, Mich.
Sat Nov 11
Final
at NCAA Division III Great Lakes Regional 2nd place - 113 points
@ Powell, Ohio
Sat Nov 18
Final
at NCAA Division III Championships 31st place - 672 points
@ Elsah, Ill.
Sat Sep 01
Cancelled
at Hope Vanderbilt Invitational - JV
Holland, Mich.
Sat Sep 08
Knight Invite 4th place - 149 points
Gainey Athletic Complex
Fri Sep 14
at Michigan State Spartan Invitational 7th place - 207 points
East Lansing, Mich.
Sat Sep 22
at Grand Rapids C.C. - JV 7th place - 206 points
Caledonia, Mich. (Prairie Wolf Park)
Fri Sep 28
at Notre Dame Joe Piane Invitational 11th place - 278 points
Notre Dame Ind.
Fri Oct 05
at Lansing C.C. - JV 8th place - 215 points
Lansing, Mich.
Fri Oct 12
1:45 PM
at Muskegon C.C. - JV
Muskegon, Mich.
Sat Oct 13
at Wis.-Oshkosh Invitational 11th - 367 points
Oshkosh, Wisc.
Sat Oct 27
at MIAA Championships 2nd place - 57 points
Kalamazoo, Mich. (Eastern Hills Golf Club)
Sat Nov 10
at NCAA Division III Great Lakes Regional 5th place - 141 points
Shelbyville, Ind. (Franklin College)
Sat Nov 17
FINAL
at NCAA Division III Championships 25th - 567 points
Oshkosh, Wisc.
Sat Aug 31
Final
at Vanderbilt Invitational (Calvin JV Team) 3rd place - 72 points
Holland, Mich. - Hosted by Hope College
Sat Sep 07
FINAL
Knight Invite 8th place - 227 points
at Calvin's Gainey Athletic Complex - Women's Open Race at 11:30 a.m.
Fri Sep 13
FINAL
at Michigan State Spartan Invitational 12th place - 341 points
East Lansing, Mich.
Fri Sep 20
FINAL
GRCC Raider Invitational (JV Only) 5th - 157 points
at Riverside Park - Grand Rapids, Mich.
Fri Oct 04
FINAL
at Notre Dame Invitational 21st - 565 points
Notre Dame, Ind.
Fri Oct 04
FINAL
at Lansing CC Invite (JV Only) 6th place - 142 points
Fri Oct 11
FINAL
at MCC Jayhawk Invite (JV Only) 5th place - 123 points
Thu Oct 17
4:45 PM
at Calvin JV/Hope JV/GRCC/Aquinas JV Scrimmage
@ Gainey Athletic Complex Scrimmage Race
Sat Oct 19
11:20 AM (CST)
at UW-Oshkosh Invite
Sat Nov 02
12:15 PM
at MIAA Championships
at Trine University (Angola, Ind.)
Sat Nov 16
11:00 AM
NCAA III Great Lakes Regional
at Calvin's Gainey Athletic Complex
Sat Nov 23
12:15 PM
at NCAA III Championships
Louisville, Ky.
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Sponsors