Top Stories

More News

View All Stories
Schedule
Sat Sep 21
9:00 AM EDT
vs. Calvin Alumni
Fri Sep 27
1:00 PM EDT
vs. Indiana-Kokomo
Thu Feb 06
6:00 PM EST
vs. Cornerstone
Fri Feb 14
6:00 PM EST
at Aquinas
Sat Feb 22
1:00 PM EST
vs. Spring Arbor
Fri Feb 28
5:00 PM CST
at Judson (IL)
Sat Feb 29
10:00 AM CST
at Wheaton (Ill.)
Sat Mar 07
3:00 PM EST
vs. Concordia (Mich.)
Sat Mar 21
6:00 PM EDT
vs. Goucher
@ Orlando, Fla.
Mon Mar 23
9:00 AM EDT
vs. Luther
@ Orlando, Fla.
View Full Schedule
Scoreboard
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Sep 15
Final
at Hope Invitational T, 0-0
Sat Sep 16
Final
at Hope Invitational T, 0-0
Fri Sep 22
Final
vs. ITA Central Regional T, 0-0
@ Oberlin, Ohio
Sat Sep 23
Final
vs. ITA Central Regional T, 0-0
@ Oberlin, Ohio
Thu Feb 08
Final
vs. Cornerstone W, 8-1
Fri Feb 16
Final
vs. Aquinas W, 5-4
Fri Feb 23
Final
at Elmhurst W, 9-0
Sat Feb 24
Final
at Wheaton (Ill.) L, 8-1
Sat Mar 03
Final
at Wooster L, 5-4
(Aspen Racquet Club)
Sat Mar 03
Final
vs. Marietta W, 9-0
@ Wooster, Ohio
Mon Mar 19
Final
vs. North Central (Ill.) W, 9-0
@ Orlando, Fla.
Wed Mar 21
Final
vs. Colorado Col. L, 9-0
@ Orlando, Fla.
Thu Mar 22
Final
vs. Grinnell L, 5-4
@ Orlando, Fla.
Fri Mar 23
Final
vs. Luther W, 7-2
@ Orlando, Fla.
Thu Mar 29
Final
vs. Spring Arbor W, 5-4
Sat Mar 31
Final
vs. Hope L, 8-1
Mon Apr 02
Final
at Alma W, 9-0
Sat Apr 07
Final
at Olivet W, 9-0
at Minges Creek Athletic Club
Wed Apr 11
Final
vs. Albion W, 9-0
Tue Apr 17
Final
at Adrian W, 8-1
Sat Apr 21
Final
vs. Trine W, 8-1
Wed Apr 25
Final
vs. St. Mary's (Ind.) W, 5-4
Sat Apr 28
Final
at Kalamazoo L, 5-4
Thu May 03
Final
at St. Mary's (Ind.) W, 5-3
MIAA Tournament
Fri May 04
Final
at Hope L, 5-0
MIAA Tournament Final
Fri Sep 14
TBA
at Hope Fall Invitational
Holland, Mich.
Sat Sep 15
TBA
at Hope Fall Invite
Holland, Mich.
Fri Sep 21
TBA
at ITA Tournament
at Kalamazoo College Kalamazoo, Mich.
Sat Sep 22
TBA
at ITA Tournament
at Kalamazoo College Kalamazoo, Mich.
Thu Feb 07
Final
vs. Cornerstone W, 9-0
Sat Feb 16
Final
at Aquinas W, 5-4
Thu Feb 21
Final
at Ferris St. L, 6-1
Fri Mar 01
Final
at Wheaton (Ill.) L, 6-3
Sat Mar 09
Final
vs. Wooster W, 5-4
@ Wooster, Ohio (Aspen Racquet Club)
Sat Mar 09
Final
vs. Capital W, 9-0
@ Wooster, Oh.
Mon Mar 18
Final
vs. Bethel (Minn.) L, 8-1
@ Orlando, Fl
Tue Mar 19
Final
vs. Grinnell W, 7-2
@ Orlando, Fl
Tue Mar 19
Final
vs. Goucher W, 9-0
@ USTA National Campus/Orlando, Fla.(Courts D15-17, S15-20)
Fri Mar 22
Final
vs. Luther W, 6-3
@ Orlando, Fl
Wed Mar 27
Final
at Spring Arbor W, 8-1
Tue Apr 02
Final
at Hope L, 9-0
Wed Apr 03
Final
vs. Alma W, 9-0
Sat Apr 06
Final
at Albion W, 9-0
Fri Apr 12
Final
vs. Augustana (IL) W, 5-4
Match move inside to Huizenga Tennis & Track Center - no live video stream of match
Sat Apr 13
Final
at St. Mary's (Ind.) L, 6-3
Tue Apr 16
Final
vs. Adrian W, 9-0
Sat Apr 20
Final
vs. Olivet W, 9-0
Wed Apr 24
Final
vs. Kalamazoo L, 6-3
Sat Apr 27
Final
at Trine W, 6-3
Wed May 01
Final
at Hope L, 5-0
Winner advances to May 3 title match
Sat Sep 07
9:00 AM EDT
vs. Wooster
@ Cincinnati, Oh. Lindner Family Tennis Center
Fri Sep 13
TBA
at Hope Invitational
Sat Sep 14
TBA
at Hope Invitational
Sat Sep 21
9:00 AM EDT
vs. Calvin Alumni
Fri Sep 27
1:00 PM EDT
vs. Indiana-Kokomo
Thu Feb 06
6:00 PM EST
vs. Cornerstone
Fri Feb 14
6:00 PM EST
at Aquinas
Sat Feb 22
1:00 PM EST
vs. Spring Arbor
Fri Feb 28
5:00 PM CST
at Judson (IL)
Sat Feb 29
10:00 AM CST
at Wheaton (Ill.)
Sat Mar 07
3:00 PM EST
vs. Concordia (Mich.)
Sat Mar 21
6:00 PM EDT
vs. Goucher
@ Orlando, Fla.
Mon Mar 23
9:00 AM EDT
vs. Luther
@ Orlando, Fla.
Tue Mar 24
9:00 AM EDT
vs. Hamline
@ Orlando, Fla.
Fri Mar 27
9:00 AM EDT
vs. St. Catherine
@ Orlando, Fla.
Mon Mar 30
4:00 PM EDT
at Alma
Wed Apr 01
4:00 PM EDT
vs. Hope
Sat Apr 04
1:00 PM EDT
vs. Albion
Thu Apr 09
4:00 PM EDT
vs. St. Mary's (Ind.)
Wed Apr 15
4:00 PM EDT
vs. Adrian
Sat Apr 18
2:00 PM EDT
at Olivet
location: TBA
Tue Apr 21
4:00 PM EDT
at Kalamazoo
Sat Apr 25
2:00 PM EDT
vs. Trine
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
Standings

Sponsors