Licensed to Michiana Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/2/2018 08:58 PM
                 Grand Rapids Hall of Fame Classic - 2/2/2018                  
                   Alksnis Athletic and Recreation Building                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Russo, Rose               FR Aquinas                   7.86q  2 
  2 Truss, Courtney           SR Aquinas                   7.88q  1 
  3 Edwards-House, Jakara     FR Davenport                 7.94q  2 
  4 Eyamba, Eunice            JR Aquinas                   8.12q  1 
  5 Luedy, Morgan             FR Cornerstone               8.16q  1 
  6 Humpula, Joelle           SO Davenport                 8.29q  1 
  7 Burnside, Kerri           JR Davenport                 8.39q  2 
  8 Amissah-Nunoo, Jackie     SO Calvin                    8.41q  2 
  9 Graham, Kelsey            FR Davenport                 8.42   2 
 10 Washington, Alexis        SO Davenport                 8.49   2 
 11 Buckley, Patience         FR Calvin                    8.55   2 
 12 Ingram, D'Asia            SR Davenport                 8.62   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards-House, Jakara     FR Davenport                 7.81    9    7.802
  2 Truss, Courtney           SR Aquinas                   7.81    7    7.803
  3 Russo, Rose               FR Aquinas                   7.85    6   
  4 Eyamba, Eunice            JR Aquinas                  x8.04  
  5 Luedy, Morgan             FR Cornerstone               8.10    5   
  6 Humpula, Joelle           SO Davenport                 8.21    4   
  7 Burnside, Kerri           JR Davenport                x8.27  
  8 Amissah-Nunoo, Jackie     SO Calvin                    8.48    3   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Truss, Courtney           SR Aquinas                  25.51   6   9   
  2 Dyksen, Jenna             SR Calvin                   26.16   6   7   
  3 Russo, Rose               FR Aquinas                  26.58   6   6   
  4 Luedy, Morgan             FR Cornerstone              26.74   6   5   
  5 Clum, Makayla             JR Cornerstone              26.85   5   4   
  6 Gould, Paige              SO Davenport                27.19   4   3   
  7 Koetsier, Katlyn          FR Cornerstone             x27.67   1 
  8 King, Sierra              SO Aquinas                 x27.70   5 
  9 Lewis, Lori               JR Davenport                27.74   4   2   
 10 Burnside, Kerri           JR Davenport               x27.90   4 
 11 VanOrder, Mara            SO Cornerstone             x28.06   3 
 12 Nadolney, McKayla         JR Davenport               x28.24   3 
 13 Humpula, Joelle           SO Davenport               x28.27   4  28.264
 14 Hunter, Tyra              SO Aquinas                 x28.27   3  28.268
 15 Parker, Brittany          JR Davenport               x28.48   2 
 16 Amissah-Nunoo, Jackie     SO Calvin                   28.64   2   1   
 17 Washington, Alexis        SO Davenport               x29.03   2 
 18 Miedema, Kennedy          JR Davenport               x29.21   3 
 19 Brink, Madison            FR Calvin                  x29.41   1 
 20 Buckley, Patience         FR Calvin                  x29.49   1 
 21 Langmeyer, Jolie          FR Cornerstone             x29.94   1 
 22 VanderMeulen, Anita       SR Calvin                  x30.20   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Floyd, Analis             SO Aquinas                  59.27   3   9   
  2 Goodman, Jordan           FR Aquinas                1:01.16   3   7   
  3 Gould, Paige              SO Davenport              1:01.68   2   6   
  4 Repesh, Anna              SO Aquinas               x1:02.20   3 
  5 Sperry, Hannah            SO Aquinas               x1:02.36   2 
  6 Diekema, Nicole           SO Aquinas               x1:02.67   3 
  7 Parker, Brittany          JR Davenport              1:03.04   3   5   
  8 Nadolney, McKayla         JR Davenport             x1:04.43   2 
  9 Mayer, Lexie              SO Davenport             x1:05.04   3 
 10 Lewis, Lori               JR Davenport             x1:06.72   2 
 11 Brink, Madison            FR Calvin                 1:06.76   1   4   
 12 Wolters, Alyssa           JR Calvin                 1:07.00   1   3   
 13 Miedema, Sammy            SR Davenport             x1:07.83   1 
 14 Wink, Julia               JR Aquinas               x1:09.07   1 
 15 Moerdyk, Faith            SR Cornerstone            1:09.16   1   2   
 
Women 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sorokin, Amanda           SO Cornerstone            1:40.59   2   9   
  2 Ward, Taylor              JR Aquinas                1:41.23   2   7   
  3 Taylor, Whitney           FR Aquinas                1:42.96   2   6   
  4 Miedema, Kennedy          JR Davenport              1:44.59   2   5   
  5 Lark, Colette             FR Aquinas               x1:46.04   2 
  6 Rademacher, Kaitlyn       JR Davenport              1:47.31   1   4   
  7 Maurer, Angela            SR Aquinas               x1:49.53   2 
  8 Hamstra, Lynden           SO Davenport             x1:49.79   1 
  9 Kennedy, Devon            JR Davenport             x2:07.09   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rasch, Meghan             FR Aquinas                2:23.77   2   9   
       2:23.763 (2:23.763)
  2 Albus, Sierra             FR Cornerstone            2:23.87   2   7   
       1:09.000 (1:09.000)        2:23.870 (1:14.870)
  3 Peregrine, Molly          SR Aquinas                2:25.86   2   6   
       1:08.999 (1:08.999)        2:25.859 (1:16.860)
  4 Schroer, Emma             SO Calvin                 2:29.72   2   5   
       2:29.711 (2:29.711)
  5 Switzer, Laine            SO Davenport              2:30.00   2   4   
       2:29.991 (2:29.991)
  6 Van Wylen, Margaret       SO Calvin                 2:35.23   2   3   
       2:35.228 (2:35.228)
  7 Ball, Sarah               SO Calvin                x2:35.39   2 
       2:35.382 (2:35.382)
  8 Bohatch, Katya            SO Cornerstone            2:37.62   2   2   
       2:37.617 (2:37.617)
  9 Van Lenten, Erin          JR Calvin                x2:39.79   2 
       2:39.789 (2:39.789)
 10 Brown, Amore              JR Aquinas               x2:57.45   1 
 11 Miller, Renee             FR Calvin                x2:58.92   1 
 12 Maurer, Angela            SR Aquinas               x2:59.03   1 
 13 Lark, Colette             FR Aquinas               x2:59.35   1 
 14 Taylor, Whitney           FR Aquinas               x2:59.48   1 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sigafoose, Adri           SR Aquinas                2:58.18    9   
        35.672 (35.672)  1:12.050 (36.378)  1:48.568 (36.518)  2:25.357 (36.789)
      2:58.177 (32.820)
  2 Miller, Alexis            JR Aquinas                3:02.00    7   
        35.533 (35.533)  1:11.926 (36.393)  1:48.834 (36.908)  2:25.735 (36.901)
      3:01.992 (36.257)
  3 Bordewyk, Olivia          JR Davenport              3:03.97    6   
        35.861 (35.861)  1:12.245 (36.384)  1:49.098 (36.853)  2:26.237 (37.139)
      3:03.967 (37.730)
  4 Richter, Valerie          JR Cornerstone            3:11.21    5   
       3:11.204 (3:11.204)
  5 Weighmink, Kelli          JR Davenport              3:12.82    4   
       3:12.811 (3:12.811)
  6 Rabe, Ally                SR Cornerstone            3:13.43    3   
       3:13.429 (3:13.429)
  7 Secord, Madison           SO Cornerstone           x3:16.87  
       3:16.863 (3:16.863)
  8 Hubaker, Taryn            JR Davenport             x3:21.40  
       3:21.400 (3:21.400)
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sigafoose, Adri           SR Aquinas                5:04.33    9   
          2.361 (2.361)    35.852 (33.491)  1:12.720 (36.868)  1:51.723 (39.003)
      2:31.324 (39.601)  3:10.956 (39.632)  3:50.340 (39.384)  4:28.504 (38.164)
      5:04.326 (35.822)
  2 Albus, Sierra             FR Cornerstone            5:15.38    7   
       5:15.375 (5:15.375)
  3 Winchester, Melissa       JR Aquinas                5:16.03    6   
       5:16.030 (5:16.030)
  4 Ball, Sarah               SO Calvin                 5:16.57    5   
       5:16.564 (5:16.564)          5:46.753 (30.189)
  5 McConnell, Alexis         FR Cornerstone            5:17.85    4   
       5:17.847 (5:17.847)
  6 Richter, Valerie          JR Cornerstone           x5:18.83  
       5:18.826 (5:18.826)
  7 Smith, Kelli              SO Cornerstone           x5:19.94  
       5:19.940 (5:19.940)
  8 Posthuma, Morgan          JR Davenport              5:20.67    3   
       5:20.661 (5:20.661)
  9 Schroer, Emma             SO Calvin                 5:33.50    2   
       5:33.493 (5:33.493)
 10 Needs, Annie              FR Calvin                x5:46.76  
       5:46.754 (5:46.754)
 11 Fox, Lindsey              JR Calvin                x6:03.87  
       5:16.561 (5:16.561)          6:03.867 (47.306)
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Koetje, Michelle          SO Calvin                10:19.87    9   
  2 Noah, Janie               JR Aquinas               10:25.83    7   
  3 McConnell, Alexis         FR Cornerstone           10:44.67    6   
  4 Smith, Kelli              SO Cornerstone           10:46.65    5   
  5 Winchester, Melissa       JR Aquinas               10:56.65    4   
  6 Messing, Andrea           SO Davenport             11:08.17    3   
  7 Adgate, Tannah            SO Aquinas              x11:14.01  
  8 Ten Pas, Taylor           FR Calvin                11:20.97    2   
  9 Kuiper, Maria             SR Calvin               x11:27.23  
 10 Mazur, Kayelin            SR Aquinas              x11:33.49  
 11 Thayer, Ashlee            SR Aquinas              x11:45.53  
 12 Schwartz, Alyssa          SO Aquinas              x11:54.69  
 13 Gaffner, Jena             SO Calvin               x11:58.90  
 14 Schaub, Stephanie         SO Davenport             12:04.47    1   
 15 Laube, Kelli              FR Calvin               x12:16.42  
 16 Samuels, Inez             JR Davenport            x12:22.11  
 17 Samuels, Stormi           JR Davenport            x12:44.37  
 18 Dyke, Shelbi              JR Davenport            x12:59.49  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Diekema, Katherine        JR Calvin                18:38.01    9   
           44.402 (44.402)          1:26.837 (42.435)          2:10.419 (43.582)
         2:54.758 (44.339)          3:41.168 (46.410)          4:26.541 (45.373)
         5:10.691 (44.150)          5:55.762 (45.071)          6:39.323 (43.561)
         7:24.162 (44.839)          8:10.006 (45.844)          8:54.916 (44.910)
         9:41.480 (46.564)         10:27.487 (46.007)         11:13.263 (45.776)
        11:59.380 (46.117)         12:45.110 (45.730)         13:31.640 (46.530)
        14:18.666 (47.026)         15:04.942 (46.276)         15:51.810 (46.868)
      17:17.461 (1:25.651)         17:59.156 (41.695)         18:38.003 (38.847)
  2 Kooiman, Breanna          JR Calvin                18:58.33    7   
           44.030 (44.030)          1:26.511 (42.481)          2:10.683 (44.172)
         2:54.918 (44.235)          3:40.909 (45.991)          4:26.287 (45.378)
         5:10.825 (44.538)          5:55.704 (44.879)          6:39.631 (43.927)
         7:24.334 (44.703)          8:10.491 (46.157)          8:55.127 (44.636)
         9:41.341 (46.214)         10:27.288 (45.947)         11:13.011 (45.723)
        11:59.232 (46.221)         12:44.946 (45.714)         13:31.610 (46.664)
        14:18.730 (47.120)         15:04.896 (46.166)         15:51.830 (46.934)
      17:27.434 (1:35.604)         18:15.093 (47.659)         18:58.321 (43.228)
  3 Brandonislo, Gabby        FR Aquinas               19:04.48    6   
        45.038 (45.038)  1:29.838 (44.800)  2:15.331 (45.493)  3:00.819 (45.488)
      3:46.150 (45.331)  4:32.127 (45.977)  5:17.874 (45.747)  6:03.567 (45.693)
      6:49.721 (46.154)  7:35.840 (46.119)  8:21.643 (45.803)  9:07.766 (46.123)
      9:53.642 (45.876) 10:39.601 (45.959) 11:25.527 (45.926) 12:11.701 (46.174)
     12:58.170 (46.469) 13:45.211 (47.041) 14:31.937 (46.726) 15:18.919 (46.982)
     16:05.174 (46.255) 16:51.916 (46.742) 17:38.759 (46.843) 18:24.706 (45.947)
     19:04.474 (39.768)
  4 Hubert, Vanessa           FR Aquinas               19:19.56    5   
           45.351 (45.351)          1:30.013 (44.662)          2:15.477 (45.464)
         3:00.998 (45.521)          3:46.418 (45.420)          4:32.302 (45.884)
         5:18.413 (46.111)          6:03.805 (45.392)          6:50.011 (46.206)
         7:36.246 (46.235)          8:22.143 (45.897)          9:07.988 (45.845)
         9:54.235 (46.247)         10:40.805 (46.570)         11:27.363 (46.558)
        12:14.214 (46.851)         13:02.177 (47.963)         13:14.394 (12.217)
        13:49.997 (35.603)         14:37.165 (47.168)         15:26.396 (49.231)
        16:15.109 (48.713)         17:03.643 (48.534)         17:53.400 (49.757)
      19:19.558 (1:26.158)
  5 Romanowski, Tea           SO Aquinas              x19:43.14  
           45.373 (45.373)          1:30.275 (44.902)          2:15.773 (45.498)
         3:01.299 (45.526)          3:46.658 (45.359)          4:32.678 (46.020)
         5:18.611 (45.933)          6:03.978 (45.367)          6:50.280 (46.302)
         7:36.534 (46.254)          8:22.805 (46.271)          9:10.575 (47.770)
         9:58.570 (47.995)         10:46.795 (48.225)         11:35.838 (49.043)
        12:25.207 (49.369)       14:03.488 (1:38.281)         14:52.722 (49.234)
        15:41.721 (48.999)         16:31.677 (49.956)         17:21.830 (50.153)
        18:09.984 (48.154)         18:58.473 (48.489)         19:43.138 (44.665)
  6 McWain, Leanne            SR Aquinas              x19:56.57  
        44.999 (44.999)  1:29.683 (44.684)  2:15.237 (45.554)  3:00.728 (45.491)
      3:46.022 (45.294)  4:32.076 (46.054)  5:18.231 (46.155)  6:03.792 (45.561)
      6:50.827 (47.035)  7:37.387 (46.560)  8:25.077 (47.690)  9:12.742 (47.665)
     10:00.531 (47.789) 10:48.735 (48.204) 11:37.884 (49.149) 12:27.946 (50.062)
     13:17.491 (49.545) 14:08.093 (50.602) 14:58.577 (50.484) 15:48.915 (50.338)
     16:40.149 (51.234) 17:30.803 (50.654) 18:21.844 (51.041) 19:10.752 (48.908)
     19:56.565 (45.813)
  7 Bishop, Leah              JR Calvin               x20:09.35  
        45.150 (45.150)  1:29.969 (44.819)  2:15.500 (45.531)  3:00.978 (45.478)
      3:46.393 (45.415)  4:32.465 (46.072)  5:19.141 (46.676)  6:06.720 (47.579)
      6:55.327 (48.607)  7:44.948 (49.621)  8:34.410 (49.462)  9:23.958 (49.548)
     10:14.116 (50.158) 11:04.321 (50.205) 11:55.104 (50.783) 12:45.429 (50.325)
     13:35.277 (49.848) 14:24.853 (49.576) 15:14.393 (49.540) 16:03.972 (49.579)
     16:53.304 (49.332) 17:43.108 (49.804) 18:32.960 (49.852) 19:21.657 (48.697)
     20:09.346 (47.689)
  8 Gohn, Rachel              SO Cornerstone           20:49.89    4   
        47.338 (47.338)  1:34.702 (47.364)  2:23.184 (48.482)  3:11.381 (48.197)
      4:00.336 (48.955)  4:48.695 (48.359)  5:37.234 (48.539)  6:25.726 (48.492)
      7:14.115 (48.389)  8:03.310 (49.195)  8:53.188 (49.878)  9:43.573 (50.385)
     10:34.274 (50.701) 11:25.149 (50.875) 12:15.399 (50.250) 13:05.692 (50.293)
     13:57.142 (51.450) 14:49.104 (51.962) 15:41.837 (52.733) 16:34.240 (52.403)
     17:26.336 (52.096) 18:18.414 (52.078) 19:09.099 (50.685) 19:59.501 (50.402)
     20:49.889 (50.388)
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Amore              JR Aquinas                   9.27    9   
  2 Hunter, Tyra              SO Aquinas                   9.29    7   
  3 King, Sierra              SO Aquinas                  x9.29  
  4 Van Lenten, Erin          JR Calvin                    9.41    6   
  5 Meldrum, Jaxsen           FR Cornerstone              10.38    5   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aquinas  'A'                                        4:13.49    9   
     1) Floyd, Analis SO                2) Goodman, Jordan FR             
     3) Ward, Taylor JR                 4) Truss, Courtney SR             
       1:02.710 (1:02.710)        2:07.494 (1:04.784)        3:10.161 (1:02.667)
       4:13.482 (1:03.321)
  2 Cornerstone  'A'                                    4:24.60    7   
     1) Rabe, Ally SR                   2) Richter, Valerie JR            
     3) Sorokin, Amanda SO              4) Albus, Sierra FR               
       1:06.903 (1:06.903)        2:12.217 (1:05.314)        3:17.319 (1:05.102)
       4:24.598 (1:07.279)
  3 Calvin  'A'                                         4:31.77    6   
     1) Brink, Madison FR               2) VanderMeulen, Anita SR         
     3) Wolters, Alyssa JR              4) Van Wylen, Margaret SO         
       1:08.055 (1:08.055)        2:14.562 (1:06.507)        3:23.453 (1:08.891)
       4:31.770 (1:08.317)
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Hannah             FR Aquinas                  1.59m    5-02.50   9   
  2 Bont, Mallory             SR Davenport                1.59m    5-02.50   6.50
  2 Hugo, Yara                FR Aquinas                  1.59m    5-02.50   6.50
  4 Morrison, Samantha        SO Davenport                1.59m    5-02.50   5   
  5 Van Lenten, Erin          JR Calvin                   1.54m    5-00.50   4   
  6 Morgan, Skye              JR Aquinas                 x1.54m    5-00.50 
  7 Bekius, Anna              JR Cornerstone              1.49m    4-10.50   3   
  7 Brown, Amore              JR Aquinas                 x1.49m    4-10.50 
  9 Bouwhuis, Nadia           SO Davenport               x1.44m    4-08.75 
 10 Moerdyk, Faith            SR Cornerstone              1.39m    4-06.75   2   
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Van Lenten, Kayla         JR Calvin                   3.27m   10-08.75   9   
  2 Metzger, Lisa             SO Aquinas                  3.07m   10-00.75   7   
  3 Jager, Cassie             SR Cornerstone              2.97m    9-09.00   6   
  4 Miller, Annalane          JR Calvin                   2.87m    9-05.00   5   
  5 Marvel, Allyson           SO Aquinas                  2.77m    9-01.00   4   
 -- Van Lenten, Brooke        FR Calvin                      NH            
 -- Shoop, AmyGrace           SR Aquinas                     NH            
 -- Drouillard, Erin          SR Aquinas                     NH            
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bont, Mallory             SR Davenport                5.55m   18-02.50   9   
  2 Dyksen, Jenna             SR Calvin                   5.54m   18-02.25   7   
  3 Graham, Kelsey            FR Davenport                5.33m   17-06.00   6   
  4 Haddad, Meredith          SO Cornerstone              5.32m   17-05.50   5   
  5 Morgan, Skye              JR Aquinas                  5.23m   17-02.00   4   
  6 Hugo, Yara                FR Aquinas                  5.14m   16-10.50   3   
  7 Brown, Amore              JR Aquinas                 x5.09m   16-08.50 
  8 Van Lenten, Erin          JR Calvin                   5.04m   16-06.50   2   
  9 VanderMeulen, Anita       SR Calvin                  x4.82m   15-09.75 
 10 Edwards-House, Jakara     FR Davenport               x4.78m   15-08.25 
 11 Adams, Mia                SR Cornerstone              4.73m   15-06.25   1   
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Drake, Hannah             JR Cornerstone             11.25m   36-11.00   9   
  2 Dyksen, Jenna             SR Calvin                  11.09m   36-04.75   7   
  3 Morgan, Skye              JR Aquinas                 10.45m   34-03.50   6   
  4 Udaku, Chieme             FR Davenport               10.15m   33-03.75   5   
 -- Adams, Mia                SR Cornerstone               FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wittenbach, Gabby         SR Cornerstone             12.09m   39-08.00   9   
  2 Canter, Makkenzi          JR Davenport               11.41m   37-05.25   7   
  3 Edmonds, Hannah           SO Cornerstone             10.46m   34-04.00   6   
  4 Hicks, Megan              SO Aquinas                 10.17m   33-04.50   5   
  5 Russcher, Emily           SO Cornerstone             x9.37m   30-09.00 
  6 Brown, Amore              JR Aquinas                  7.93m   26-00.25   4   
  7 Van Lenten, Brooke        FR Calvin                   7.80m   25-07.25   3   
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wittenbach, Gabby         SR Cornerstone             15.84m   51-11.75   9   
  2 Canter, Makkenzi          JR Davenport               15.61m   51-02.75   7   
  3 Perry, Kaylyn             JR Davenport               15.54m   51-00.00   6   
  4 James, Marissa            SR Davenport              x14.94m   49-00.25 
  5 Edmonds, Hannah           SO Cornerstone             14.67m   48-01.75   5   
  6 Miller, Schylar           JR Davenport              x12.52m   41-01.00 
  7 Russcher, Emily           SO Cornerstone            x12.51m   41-00.50 
  8 Vander Lugt, Kate         FR Davenport              x11.57m   37-11.50 
  9 Jewell, Morgan            SO Aquinas                 10.49m   34-05.00   4   
 10 Rozell, Allison           SO Calvin                   9.66m   31-08.50   3   
 11 Staal, Annika             SO Calvin                   8.25m   27-01.00   2   
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Iwuagwa, Obi              FR Davenport                 7.00    9   
  2 Dwumfour-Poku, David      FR Cornerstone               7.06    7   
  3 Moseley, Melvin           FR Aquinas                   7.19    6   
  4 Jawo-Smalla, Saiko        SO Cornerstone               7.21    5   
  5 Doeden, Charlie           SO Davenport                 7.37    4   
  6 Boomer, Drake             JR Davenport                x7.44  
  7 Bonilla, Adrian           JR Davenport                x7.52  
  8 Visser, Christopher       SO Calvin                    8.18    3   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Freeman, Sam              SR Aquinas                  22.83   5   9   
  2 Anderson, Edwin           FR Aquinas                  22.84   4   7   
  3 Valentine, Ethan          SR Calvin                   23.07   5   6   
  4 Jawo-Smalla, Saiko        SO Cornerstone              23.12   4   5   
  5 Stanford, Jordan          SO Davenport                23.26   5   4   
  6 Doeden, Charlie           SO Davenport                23.43   5   3   
  7 Moseley, Melvin           FR Aquinas                 x23.86   4 
  8 Condet, Octavian          SR Aquinas                 x23.91   3 
  9 Hoskins, Craig            FR Davenport               x24.01   2 
 10 Fleser, Justin            JR Davenport               x24.17   3 
 11 Brinks, Jacob             SO Cornerstone              24.17   3   2   
 12 Bonilla, Adrian           JR Davenport               x24.25   2 
 13 Nieuwenhuis, Carson       JR Davenport               x24.43   3 
 14 Marshall, Andrew          FR Cornerstone             x24.57   2 
 15 Barents, Lee              JR Calvin                   24.69   1   1   
 16 Veenstra, Sam             SO Calvin                  x25.12   1 
 17 Williams, Alex            JR Calvin                  x25.40   1 
 -- McCormick, Nate           FR Aquinas                    DNF   2 
 -- Hammel-Brown, Zach        SO Davenport                  DNF   4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Valentine, Ethan          SR Calvin                   50.09   2   9   
  2 Williams, Dionte          NA Unat-Aquinas             50.60   2   7   
  3 French, Noah              SO Davenport                51.82   1   6   
  4 Heitzman, Brody           JR Aquinas                  51.84   2   5   
  5 Miller, Demetrius         FR Aquinas                  51.87   2   4   
  6 Jeninga, James            JR Calvin                   52.42   2   3   
  7 Ramey, Ryan               JR Aquinas                 x53.19   2 
  8 Veenstra, Jacob           SO Calvin                  x53.53   1 
  9 James, Marcus             SR Calvin                  x54.56   1 
 10 VanDenHeuvel, John        FR Calvin                  x55.10   1 
 11 Daniel, Denver            FR Cornerstone            1:04.47   1   2   
 
Men 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stanford, Jordan          SO Davenport              1:23.60   2   9   
  2 MacGregor, Matthew        SO Aquinas                1:23.99   2   7   
  3 Williams, Kyle            JR Aquinas                1:25.66   2   6   
  4 Morse, Robert             FR Aquinas               x1:26.29   2 
  5 Fischer, Joshua           SO Aquinas               x1:27.21   2 
  6 Milarch, Tristan          FR Aquinas               x1:27.39   2 
  7 Woltjer, Owen             FR Cornerstone            1:27.63   1   5   
  8 Lewis, Tyler              JR Cornerstone            1:28.72   1   4   
  9 Calvillo, Martin          SO Aquinas               x1:28.74   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Haran, William            SO Aquinas                1:58.02   2   9   
       1:58.015 (1:58.015)
  2 Vroegh, Kevin             SR Cornerstone            1:58.65   2   7   
       1:26.994 (1:26.994)          1:58.641 (31.647)
  3 Buteyn, Noah              SR Calvin                 1:59.18   2   6   
       1:28.289 (1:28.289)          1:59.178 (30.889)
  4 Peterson, Luke            JR Calvin                 2:00.78   2   5   
       2:00.777 (2:00.777)
  5 Vermeulen, Hendrik        SR Calvin                x2:00.91   2 
       2:00.910 (2:00.910)
  6 Van Dyk, Josh             JR Calvin                x2:01.26   2 
       2:01.253 (2:01.253)
  7 Bundy, Adam               JR Aquinas                2:01.35   2   4   
       2:01.348 (2:01.348)
  8 Field, Matt               SO Davenport              2:02.94   1   3   
        59.710 (59.710)  1:31.296 (31.586)  2:02.938 (31.642)
  9 Chatman, Chance           FR Davenport              2:02.95   1   2   
       2:02.941 (2:02.941)
 10 Hotovy, Brad              FR Davenport             x2:04.72   1 
       2:04.714 (2:04.714)
 11 Hoop, Alexander           JR Aquinas               x2:05.07   1 
        59.612 (59.612)  1:31.598 (31.986)  2:05.062 (33.464)
 12 MacGeorge, Nicholas       SO Aquinas               x2:08.00   1 
       2:07.998 (2:07.998)
 13 Blanker, Matthew          FR Calvin                x2:11.88   1 
       2:11.878 (2:11.878)
 14 Socha, Nicholas           FR Aquinas               x2:19.55   1 
       2:19.545 (2:19.545)
 -- Silvey, Nate              JR Cornerstone                DNF   2 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LaFave, Arik              SO Aquinas                2:31.52    9   
        29.635 (29.635)    59.467 (29.832)  1:30.331 (30.864)  2:00.926 (30.595)
      2:31.519 (30.593)
  2 Harding, Grayson          SO Aquinas                2:32.91    7   
        29.379 (29.379)    59.295 (29.916)  1:30.532 (31.237)  2:01.765 (31.233)
      2:32.910 (31.145)
  3 Cummisford, Noah          FR Calvin                 2:40.74    6   
       2:40.740 (2:40.740)
  4 McGee, Connor             FR Aquinas               x2:41.02  
           30.060 (30.060)          1:01.194 (31.134)        2:41.019 (1:39.825)
  5 Clemens, Codey            SO Davenport              2:42.32    5   
       2:42.312 (2:42.312)
  6 Diamond, Zach             JR Davenport              2:46.91    4   
       2:46.902 (2:46.902)
  7 Lewis, Tyler              JR Cornerstone            2:47.27    3   
       2:47.267 (2:47.267)
  8 Libs, William             JR Aquinas               x2:48.53  
       2:48.521 (2:48.521)
  9 Patil, Mayur              SR Davenport             x2:51.17  
       2:51.161 (2:51.161)
 10 Huston, Andrew            SO Calvin                 3:17.58    2   
       3:17.575 (3:17.575)
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 De Jong, Mark             SR Calvin                 4:23.42    9   
  2 Simonds, Lukas            JR Aquinas                4:32.28    7   
  3 VanSlembrouck, Thomas     SO Davenport              4:35.03    6   
  4 Mauer, Nathan             SO Aquinas                4:36.53    5   
  5 Meindertsma, Micah        FR Calvin                 4:36.75    4   
  6 Pfahler, Stephen          SR Aquinas               x4:36.93  
  7 Varineau, Justin          FR Calvin                x4:39.24  
  8 Johnson, Tyler            SO Calvin                x4:39.36  
  9 Fair, Jacob               FR Aquinas               x4:41.58  
 10 Shanahan, Brendan         FR Aquinas               x4:42.65  
 11 Tremaine, Garrett         SR Cornerstone            4:43.60    3   
 12 Dunklee, Evan             JR Aquinas               x4:47.09  
 13 McWain, Chris             FR Calvin                x4:54.08  
 14 Pall, Adam                FR Aquinas               x4:58.00  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Caleb           SO Calvin                 8:44.03    9   
       4:40.025 (4:40.025)        8:44.028 (4:04.003)
  2 Gannon, Foley             FR Aquinas                8:44.58    7   
       4:39.573 (4:39.573)        8:44.578 (4:05.005)
  3 Koeman, Jamison           JR Calvin                 8:47.22    6   
       4:40.246 (4:40.246)        8:47.216 (4:06.970)
  4 Smith, Addison            SO Calvin                x8:59.46  
       4:42.010 (4:42.010)        8:59.455 (4:17.445)
  5 Cichon, Eric              JR Aquinas                9:01.52    5   
       9:01.518 (9:01.518)
  6 Bredice, Cameron          SR Davenport              9:03.63    4   
       4:42.949 (4:42.949)        9:03.624 (4:20.675)
  7 Passorelli, Nate          FR Davenport              9:09.68    3   
       9:09.679 (9:09.679)
  8 Droste, Tanner            SR Davenport             x9:18.25  
       4:46.823 (4:46.823)        9:18.250 (4:31.427)
  9 Maxwell, Adam             JR Davenport             x9:22.92  
       9:22.915 (9:22.915)
 10 Pettinga, Jacob           SO Calvin                x9:25.99  
       9:25.981 (9:25.981)
 11 Klaassen, Jason           SO Calvin                x9:27.11  
       9:27.110 (9:27.110)
 12 Fosdick, Matthew          SO Aquinas               x9:32.82  
       9:32.816 (9:32.816)
 13 Hofstra, Ben              FR Cornerstone            9:36.32    2   
       9:36.320 (9:36.320)
 14 Kaleel, Edward            SO Aquinas               x9:45.81  
       9:45.803 (9:45.803)
 15 Bleyenberg, Seth          FR Cornerstone            9:52.22    1   
       9:52.220 (9:52.220)
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeBoer, Joey              JR Cornerstone           15:06.56    9   
     15:06.555 (15:06.555)
  2 Ellis, Jonathan           FR Calvin                15:21.75    7   
     15:21.745 (15:21.745)
  3 Gizowski, Adam            SR Aquinas               15:25.07    6   
     15:25.070 (15:25.070)
  4 Feldpausch, Zach          SR Cornerstone           15:39.51    5   
     15:39.502 (15:39.502)
  5 Ciaravino, Joseph         JR Aquinas               15:47.59    4   
     15:47.590 (15:47.590)
  6 Koontz, Ryan              FR Cornerstone          x15:53.31  
     15:53.307 (15:53.307)
  7 Daniel, Denver            FR Cornerstone          x15:58.78  
     15:58.775 (15:58.775)
  8 Champenoy, Tyler          SO Aquinas              x16:05.52  
     16:05.516 (16:05.516)
  9 Van Dyke, Jim             SO Calvin                16:24.22    3   
     15:41.676 (15:41.676)         16:24.218 (42.542)
 10 Leon, Angelo              SO Aquinas              x16:26.74  
     15:46.507 (15:46.507)         16:26.738 (40.231)
 11 Kornoelje, Charlie        FR Calvin               x16:36.33  
     16:36.329 (16:36.329)
 12 VanAppledorn, Ryan        SO Calvin               x17:26.88  
     16:43.334 (16:43.334)         17:26.873 (43.539)
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hammel-Brown, Zach        SO Davenport                 8.51q  2 
  2 Hoskins, Craig            FR Davenport                 8.84q  1 
  3 Rohrer, Chase             SR Calvin                    9.00q  2 
  4 Williams, Alex            JR Calvin                    9.10q  1 
  5 Veenstra, Sam             SO Calvin                    9.20q  1 
  6 Martinez, Ed              SO Aquinas                   9.30q  2 
  7 Stout, Jeremiah           SR Calvin                    9.33q  2 
  8 Huston, Andrew            SO Calvin                   10.17q  2 
 -- Dodson, Kaleb             JR Davenport                  DNF   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hammel-Brown, Zach        SO Davenport                 8.46    9   
  2 Hoskins, Craig            FR Davenport                 8.83    7   
  3 Rohrer, Chase             SR Calvin                    8.89    6   
  4 Williams, Alex            JR Calvin                    9.05    5   
  5 Veenstra, Sam             SO Calvin                   x9.32  
  6 Stout, Jeremiah           SR Calvin                   x9.33  
  7 Huston, Andrew            SO Calvin                  x10.19  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aquinas  'A'                                        3:26.99    9   
     1) Heitzman, Brody JR              2) Anderson, Edwin FR             
     3) Freeman, Sam SR                 4) Miller, Demetrius FR           
        52.573 (52.573)  1:43.808 (51.235)  2:36.927 (53.119)  3:26.984 (50.057)
  2 Davenport  'A'                                      3:29.59    7   
     1) Fleser, Justin JR               2) French, Noah SO                
     3) Hoskins, Craig FR               4) Nieuwenhuis, Carson JR         
        52.656 (52.656)  1:43.891 (51.235)  2:37.253 (53.362)  3:29.583 (52.330)
  3 Calvin  'A'                                         3:36.95    6   
        54.068 (54.068)  1:46.733 (52.665)  2:43.874 (57.141)  3:36.942 (53.068)
  4 Cornerstone  'A'                                    3:54.18    5   
     1) Lewis, Tyler JR                 2) Bruce, Judah JR                
     3) Tremaine, Garrett SR            4) Hollett, Doug JR               
           59.540 (59.540)          1:57.196 (57.656)          2:54.002 (56.806)
       3:54.177 (1:00.175)
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Salmon, Romario           FR Davenport                2.01m    6-07.00   9   
  2 McKeown, Nate             SO Aquinas                  1.95m    6-04.75   7   
  3 Iwuagwa, Obi              FR Davenport                1.92m    6-03.50   6   
  4 Bruce, Judah              JR Cornerstone              1.77m    5-09.75   5   
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bell, Curtis              SR Aquinas                  5.02m   16-05.50   9   
  2 Rhea, John                FR Aquinas                  4.40m   14-05.25   7   
  3 Stout, Jacob              SR Calvin                   4.30m   14-01.25   6   
  3 Wilson, Assad             SR Aquinas                 x4.30m   14-01.25 
  5 Faust, Ezra               FR Aquinas                 x4.10m   13-05.25 
  6 Karns, Reece              SO Aquinas                 x4.00m   13-01.50 
  6 Kunst, Josh               FR Aquinas                 x4.00m   13-01.50 
  8 Hotary, Evan              FR Aquinas                 x3.85m   12-07.50 
 -- Schweigert, Devin         SR Calvin                      NH            
 -- Walt, Jonathan            SO Calvin                      NH            
 -- Hodges, Aaron             SR Aquinas                     NH            
 -- Crist, Jeremy             FR Aquinas                     NH            
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Iwuagwa, Obi              FR Davenport                6.97m   22-10.50   9   
  2 Salmon, Romario           FR Davenport                6.70m   21-11.75   7   
  3 Barents, Lee              JR Calvin                   6.58m   21-07.25   6   
  4 McKeown, Nate             SO Aquinas                  6.41m   21-00.50   5   
  5 Boomer, Drake             JR Davenport               x6.27m   20-07.00 
  6 Van Wyhe, Nathan          SO Calvin                   6.14m   20-01.75   4   
  7 Huston, Andrew            SO Calvin                  x5.30m   17-04.75 
  8 Visser, Christopher       SO Calvin                  x5.24m   17-02.25 
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Iwuagwa, Obi              FR Davenport               12.95m   42-06.00   9   
  2 Barents, Lee              JR Calvin                  12.53m   41-01.50   7   
 -- Watrous, Austin           SO Davenport                 FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Piatek, John              JR Aquinas                 15.36m   50-04.75   9   
  2 Coston, Josh              SO Davenport               15.17m   49-09.25   7   
  3 Pugh, Evan                SO Aquinas                 14.32m   46-11.75   6   
  4 Lake, Al                  SR Davenport               13.90m   45-07.25   5   
  5 VanHouten, Brendan        JR Calvin                  13.16m   43-02.25   4   
  6 Wolfe, Jayvin             SO Calvin                  12.89m   42-03.50   3   
  7 Bruce, Judah              JR Cornerstone             12.84m   42-01.50   2   
  8 Reynolds, Bryce           FR Calvin                 x11.09m   36-04.75 
  9 Van Eck, Eric             FR Calvin                 x10.78m   35-04.50 
 10 Visser, Christopher       SO Calvin                  x9.45m   31-00.00 
 11 Carter, Benjamin          FR Calvin                  x9.37m   30-09.00 
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lake, Al                  SR Davenport               17.97m   58-11.50   9   
  2 Toledo, Eric              JR Davenport               16.90m   55-05.50   7   
  3 MacGregor, Brandon        JR Davenport              x16.62m   54-06.50 
  4 VanHouten, Brendan        JR Calvin                  15.44m   50-08.00   6   
  5 Ockert, Claude            FR Davenport              x15.19m   49-10.00 
  6 Pugh, Evan                SO Aquinas                 14.80m   48-06.75   5   
  7 Reynolds, Bryce           FR Calvin                  14.14m   46-04.75   4   
  8 Bruce, Judah              JR Cornerstone             14.08m   46-02.50   3   
  9 Van Eck, Eric             FR Calvin                 x13.34m   43-09.25 
 10 Quinn, Matt               FR Aquinas                 13.03m   42-09.00   2   
 11 Jorritsma, Jordan         SO Calvin                 x11.97m   39-03.25 
 12 Payette, Jaden            SO Davenport              x11.29m   37-00.50 
 13 DeKryger, Benjamin        FR Calvin                  x7.90m   25-11.00 
 14 Carter, Benjamin          FR Calvin                  x7.80m   25-07.25 
 15 Olson, Andrew             FR Calvin                  x7.36m   24-01.75 
 -- Wolfe, Jayvin             SO Calvin                    FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Aquinas                    202.50     2) Cornerstone               135   
    3) Calvin                     114        4) Davenport                 110.50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Aquinas                    166        2) Davenport                 153   
    3) Calvin                     136        4) Cornerstone                75