ITA Central Region Championships
@ Kalamazoo, Mich.
Sep 21-24, 2018

Singles

FINAL 1 2 3
> Handa, Claire (UCW) 6 6
Hannah Bradvica (DENW) 2 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Sofia Alonso (KENW) 6 6
Rainie Heck (OBEW) 2 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Sydney Jackson (HOPE-W) 6 7
Skye Harwood (JCU-W) 2 5
FINAL 1 2 3
> Barcelata, Diana (NCC) 6 6
Katie Curry (ONUW) 0 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Lauren Corcoran (OWUW) 6 7 8
Grace Hederick (WASHUW) 3 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Grace Gould (LFC) 6 6
Ella Knight (KZOO-W) 3 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Nidhi Jha (CWR-W) 6 6
Lombardi, Madeline (AUGIE) 0 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Ashley Lessen (WASHUW) 6 6
Graves, Kaitlyn (ILTECHWT) 2 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Chowdhury, Maleeha (AUGIE) 6 5 10
Makayla Sutter (OTT) 3 7 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Bailey Chorney (HOPE-W) 6 6
Delano,Madeline (MILLIKIN) 0 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Pandey, Annika (UCW) 6 6
Bella Russo (KZOO-W) 1 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Jessica Liu (CWR-W) 6 4 10
Ilana Blackwood (KENW) 3 6 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Erin Friedrich (DPUW) 6 6
Maya Klopfenstein (CAL-W) 1 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Emma Alsup (DENW) 6 6
Gonzaga, Ysabel (ELMHURST) 0 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Ashley Spirrison (TRINE-W) 6 6
Megan Reese (JCU-W) 2 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Lauren O'Malley (JCU-W) 6 6
Schaffer, Caitlyn (AUGIE) 1 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Mackenzie Wills (ONUW) 6 6
Grace Brown (CAL-W) 0 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Alandria Bellamy (OBEW) 6 6
Shreyaa Mukund (CWR-W) 3 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Lisa Chionis (WASHUW) 6 6
Shannon Sertz (WOOW) 1 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Semenov, Nicole (UCW) 6 6
Ashley Hammons (DENW) 0 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Tyranny Miller (LFC) 7 6
Beard,Danielle (MILLIKIN) 5 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Kayla Pukys (KENW) 6 4 10
Alise Haddad (ALBION) 4 6 5
FINAL 1 2 3
> Megan Galle (DPUW) 6 6
Brigid DeVries (HOPE-W) 2 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Lauren Hawley (DENW) 6 6
Maja Shaw Todorovic (OBEW) 1 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Taylor LaBarge (HOPE-W) 6 6
Bullen, Morgan (AUGIE) 4 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Maggie Sweeney (KENW) 6 6
Julie Lord (LFC) 4 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Gaudio, Chiara (ELMHURST) 7 6
Sonal Bahl (KZOO-W) 5 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Lee, Eugenia (UCW) 6 3 13
Madeleine Paolucci (CWR-W) 2 6 11
FINAL 1 2 3
> Meredith Breda (DPUW) 6 6
Ale Coronel-Zegarra (OWUW) 3 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Laurel Wanger (WASHUW) 6 6
House, Morgan (NCC) 1 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Ellie Cole (JCU-W) 6 7
Hance, Kylie (ILTECHWT) 3 5
FINAL 1 2 3
> Daria Beshentseva (KENW) 6 6
Sydney Bergman (OTT) 2 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Badawi, Zeana (AUGIE) 7 7 6
Francesca Kern (OBEW) 6 5 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Alex Cash (DENW) 6 6
Julia Bachmann (KZOO-W) 0 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Leah Newhof (CAL-W) 6 3 10
Mira Amin (CWR-W) 2 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Xu, Catherine (UCW) 6 6
Hougland, Hannah (NCC) 2 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Amanda Showalter (DPUW) 6 6
Katie Wegrecki (LFC) 2 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Brigitte Hodge (WASHUW) 6 6
Olivia Schrager (ONUW) 1 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Halicka, Weronika (ILTECHWT) 6 6
Liz Pniewski (HOPE-W) 1 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Tatum Matthews (TRINE-W) 6 6
Hannah Keidan (OBEW) 4 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Maddy Winarski (KZOO-W) 6 6
Meklit Minassie (WOOW) 0 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Annie Reiner (KENW) 6 6
Jones,Shelby (MILLIKIN) 0 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Park, Lauren (UCW) 6 6
Madisyn Rini (JCU-W) 1 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Majewski, Kalli (AUGIE) 6 6
Wheeler, Kathryn (ELMHURST) 4 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Allison Watts (LFC) 6 6
Sydney Simmons (OWUW) 0 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Devin Gramley (DENW) 7 6
Grace Haigh (DPUW) 5 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Amanda Bandrowski (HOPE-W) 6 6
Divya Sharma (WASHUW) 4 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Sneha Karnam (CWR-W) 6 6
Helen Pelak (KZOO-W) 2 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Lauren Solano (ALBION) 6 6
Emily Day (JCU-W) 1 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Navarro, Estefania (UCW) 6 6
Megan Hickey (DENW) 2 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Claire Hallock (HOPE-W) 6 6
Colbert, Morgan (ILTECHWT) 0 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Zoe Park (WASHUW) 2 6 10
Delaney Black (OBEW) 6 2 7
FINAL 1 2 3
> Colleen Morris (DPUW) 6 6
Leeza Bodnar (LFC) 4 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Madeline Brouwer (CAL-W) 6 1 10
Meryl Reams (OWUW) 2 6 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Erika Oku (KENW) 6 6
Rettger, Rachel (ELMHURST) 1 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Erin LaBarge (HOPE-W) 2 6 10
Sarah Wilder (DPUW) 6 4 7
FINAL 1 2 3
> Anna Winslow (KENW) 6 6
Charlotte Purnode (DENW) 3 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Timm, Annie (AUGIE) 6 6
Bettner,Morgan (MILLIKIN) 3 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Ally Persky (WASHUW) 6 6
Eliza Georgiades (CWR-W) 0 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Ashley Ochsenhirt (ONUW) 6 6
Caroline Norton (KZOO-W) 1 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Alyssa Krupp (JCU-W) 6 6
Laura Haley (WOOW) 3 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Kanthaphixay, Alaina (NCC) 6 6
Rebecca Shiloff (OBEW) 3 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Antohi, Marjorie (UCW) 6 6
Marriella Briones (OTT) 1 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Handa, Claire (UCW) 6 6
Sofia Alonso (KENW) 3 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Sydney Jackson (HOPE-W) 6 6
Barcelata, Diana (NCC) 3 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Lauren Corcoran (OWUW) 4 6 10
Emma Love (DPUW) 6 4 7
FINAL 1 2 3
> Nidhi Jha (CWR-W) 6 6
Grace Gould (LFC) 4 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Ashley Lessen (WASHUW) 6 6
Chowdhury, Maleeha (AUGIE) 2 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Pandey, Annika (UCW) 6 6
Bailey Chorney (HOPE-W) 0 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Jessica Liu (CWR-W) 7 7 6
Erin Friedrich (DPUW) 6 1 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Emma Alsup (DENW) 3 6 10
Ashley Spirrison (TRINE-W) 6 1 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Lauren O'Malley (JCU-W) 6 6
Mackenzie Wills (ONUW) 0 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Lisa Chionis (WASHUW) 6 6
Alandria Bellamy (OBEW) 2 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Semenov, Nicole (UCW) 6 6
Tyranny Miller (LFC) 2 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Kayla Pukys (KENW) 4 6 10
Megan Galle (DPUW) 6 3 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Lauren Hawley (DENW) 6 7
Taylor LaBarge (HOPE-W) 3 5
FINAL 1 2 3
> Maggie Sweeney (KENW) 6 6
Gaudio, Chiara (ELMHURST) 2 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Lee, Eugenia (UCW) 6 6
Meredith Breda (DPUW) 4 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Laurel Wanger (WASHUW) 6 6
Ellie Cole (JCU-W) 3 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Daria Beshentseva (KENW) 6 6
Badawi, Zeana (AUGIE) 1 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Leah Newhof (CAL-W) 6 6
Alex Cash (DENW) 1 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Xu, Catherine (UCW) 6 7
Amanda Showalter (DPUW) 0 5
FINAL 1 2 3
> Halicka, Weronika (ILTECHWT) 0 6 10
Brigitte Hodge (WASHUW) 6 3 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Maddy Winarski (KZOO-W) 6 6
Tatum Matthews (TRINE-W) 2 3
FINAL - RETIREMENT 1 2 3
> Annie Reiner (KENW) 2
Park, Lauren (UCW) 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Allison Watts (LFC) 6 6
Majewski, Kalli (AUGIE) 3 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Amanda Bandrowski (HOPE-W) 6 6
Devin Gramley (DENW) 3 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Sneha Karnam (CWR-W) 6 6
Lauren Solano (ALBION) 0 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Claire Hallock (HOPE-W) 7 7 3 10
Navarro, Estefania (UCW) 6 4 6 7
FINAL 1 2 3
> Colleen Morris (DPUW) 6 6
Zoe Park (WASHUW) 0 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Erika Oku (KENW) 6 6
Madeline Brouwer (CAL-W) 1 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Anna Winslow (KENW) 6 6
Erin LaBarge (HOPE-W) 0 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Timm, Annie (AUGIE) 3 6 10
Ally Persky (WASHUW) 6 4 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Ashley Ochsenhirt (ONUW) 6 6
Alyssa Krupp (JCU-W) 1 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Antohi, Marjorie (UCW) 6 6
Kanthaphixay, Alaina (NCC) 0 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Handa, Claire (UCW) 6 6
Sydney Jackson (HOPE-W) 0 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Lauren Corcoran (OWUW) 6 6
Nidhi Jha (CWR-W) 0 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Pandey, Annika (UCW) 6 6
Ashley Lessen (WASHUW) 3 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Jessica Liu (CWR-W) 6 6
Emma Alsup (DENW) 4 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Lauren O'Malley (JCU-W) 6 6
Lisa Chionis (WASHUW) 2 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Semenov, Nicole (UCW) 6 6
Kayla Pukys (KENW) 0 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Lauren Hawley (DENW) 7 7 6
Maggie Sweeney (KENW) 6 1 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Lee, Eugenia (UCW) 6 6
Laurel Wanger (WASHUW) 4 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Leah Newhof (CAL-W) 0 6 10
Daria Beshentseva (KENW) 6 1 5
FINAL 1 2 3
> Xu, Catherine (UCW) 6 4 10
Halicka, Weronika (ILTECHWT) 2 6 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Annie Reiner (KENW) 6 6
Maddy Winarski (KZOO-W) 2 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Amanda Bandrowski (HOPE-W) 6 6
Allison Watts (LFC) 3 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Claire Hallock (HOPE-W) 6 6
Sneha Karnam (CWR-W) 1 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Erika Oku (KENW) 6 6
Colleen Morris (DPUW) 2 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Anna Winslow (KENW) 6 6
Timm, Annie (AUGIE) 2 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Antohi, Marjorie (UCW) 6 7
Ashley Ochsenhirt (ONUW) 1 5
FINAL 1 2 3
> Handa, Claire (UCW) 6 6
Lauren Corcoran (OWUW) 1 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Pandey, Annika (UCW) 6 6
Jessica Liu (CWR-W) 2 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Lauren O'Malley (JCU-W) 6 6
Semenov, Nicole (UCW) 3 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Lee, Eugenia (UCW) 6 7 7
Lauren Hawley (DENW) 4 6 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Xu, Catherine (UCW) 4 6 7 7
Leah Newhof (CAL-W) 6 2 6 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Amanda Bandrowski (HOPE-W) 6 6
Annie Reiner (KENW) 0 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Claire Hallock (HOPE-W) 6 6
Erika Oku (KENW) 4 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Antohi, Marjorie (UCW) 7 6
Anna Winslow (KENW) 5 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Handa, Claire (UCW) 6 6
Pandey, Annika (UCW) 1 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Lauren O'Malley (JCU-W) 6 6
Lee, Eugenia (UCW) 4 3
FINAL - WALKOVER
> Xu, Catherine (UCW)
Amanda Bandrowski (HOPE-W)
FINAL - WALKOVER
> Antohi, Marjorie (UCW)
Claire Hallock (HOPE-W)
FINAL 1 2 3
> Lauren O'Malley (JCU-W) 6 6
Handa, Claire (UCW) 1 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Antohi, Marjorie (UCW) 6 6
Xu, Catherine (UCW) 4 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Lauren O'Malley (JCU-W) 7 7 4 6
Antohi, Marjorie (UCW) 6 4 6 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Hannah Bradvica (DENW) 6 6
Rainie Heck (OBEW) 3 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Katie Curry (ONUW) 7 7 6
Skye Harwood (JCU-W) 6 1 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Grace Hederick (WASHUW) 6 6
Sarah Duran (WOOW) 1 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Lombardi, Madeline (AUGIE) 6 6
Ella Knight (KZOO-W) 2 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Makayla Sutter (OTT) 6 6
Graves, Kaitlyn (ILTECHWT) 4 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Bella Russo (KZOO-W) 7 6
Delano,Madeline (MILLIKIN) 5 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Ilana Blackwood (KENW) 6 6
Maya Klopfenstein (CAL-W) 0 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Megan Reese (JCU-W) 6 6
Gonzaga, Ysabel (ELMHURST) 1 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Schaffer, Caitlyn (AUGIE) 6 6
Grace Brown (CAL-W) 3 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Shreyaa Mukund (CWR-W) 6 7 7
Shannon Sertz (WOOW) 0 6 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Ashley Hammons (DENW) 6 6
Beard,Danielle (MILLIKIN) 1 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Alise Haddad (ALBION) 6 6
Brigid DeVries (HOPE-W) 3 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Maja Shaw Todorovic (OBEW) 6 6
Bullen, Morgan (AUGIE) 3 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Julie Lord (LFC) 6 6
Sonal Bahl (KZOO-W) 1 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Madeleine Paolucci (CWR-W) 6 6
Ale Coronel-Zegarra (OWUW) 4 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Hance, Kylie (ILTECHWT) 6 6
House, Morgan (NCC) 2 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Sydney Bergman (OTT) 6 6
Francesca Kern (OBEW) 3 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Mira Amin (CWR-W) 6 6
Julia Bachmann (KZOO-W) 2 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Hougland, Hannah (NCC) 3 6 10
Katie Wegrecki (LFC) 6 1 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Olivia Schrager (ONUW) 6 6
Liz Pniewski (HOPE-W) 2 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Meklit Minassie (WOOW) 5 6 10
Hannah Keidan (OBEW) 7 2 8
FINAL 1 2 3
> Madisyn Rini (JCU-W) 6 6
Jones,Shelby (MILLIKIN) 0 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Wheeler, Kathryn (ELMHURST) 6 6
Sydney Simmons (OWUW) 4 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Divya Sharma (WASHUW) 6 6
Grace Haigh (DPUW) 0 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Helen Pelak (KZOO-W) 6 6
Emily Day (JCU-W) 2 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Megan Hickey (DENW) 6 6
Colbert, Morgan (ILTECHWT) 0 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Leeza Bodnar (LFC) 6 6
Delaney Black (OBEW) 3 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Meryl Reams (OWUW) 6 6
Rettger, Rachel (ELMHURST) 3 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Sarah Wilder (DPUW) 6 6
Charlotte Purnode (DENW) 2 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Bettner,Morgan (MILLIKIN) 6 4 10
Eliza Georgiades (CWR-W) 4 6 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Caroline Norton (KZOO-W) 6 6
Laura Haley (WOOW) 3 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Marriella Briones (OTT) 7 6
Rebecca Shiloff (OBEW) 5 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Hannah Bradvica (DENW) 6 6
Katie Curry (ONUW) 0 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Grace Hederick (WASHUW) 6 6
Lombardi, Madeline (AUGIE) 2 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Makayla Sutter (OTT) 6 6
Bella Russo (KZOO-W) 3 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Ilana Blackwood (KENW) 6 7
Megan Reese (JCU-W) 2 5
FINAL 1 2 3
> Schaffer, Caitlyn (AUGIE) 6 6
Shreyaa Mukund (CWR-W) 1 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Alise Haddad (ALBION) 6 6
Ashley Hammons (DENW) 3 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Julie Lord (LFC) 6 6
Maja Shaw Todorovic (OBEW) 0 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Madeleine Paolucci (CWR-W) 6 6
Hance, Kylie (ILTECHWT) 0 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Mira Amin (CWR-W) 6 6
Sydney Bergman (OTT) 1 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Olivia Schrager (ONUW) 6 6
Hougland, Hannah (NCC) 4 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Madisyn Rini (JCU-W) 6 6
Meklit Minassie (WOOW) 0 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Divya Sharma (WASHUW) 6 6
Wheeler, Kathryn (ELMHURST) 0 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Megan Hickey (DENW) 6 6
Helen Pelak (KZOO-W) 3 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Leeza Bodnar (LFC) 6 6
Meryl Reams (OWUW) 0 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Sarah Wilder (DPUW) 6 6
Bettner,Morgan (MILLIKIN) 4 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Caroline Norton (KZOO-W) 6 6
Marriella Briones (OTT) 3 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Grace Hederick (WASHUW) 6 6
Hannah Bradvica (DENW) 2 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Ilana Blackwood (KENW) 6 6
Makayla Sutter (OTT) 2 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Alise Haddad (ALBION) 6 6
Schaffer, Caitlyn (AUGIE) 4 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Madeleine Paolucci (CWR-W) 6 7
Julie Lord (LFC) 3 5
FINAL 1 2 3
> Mira Amin (CWR-W) 6 6
Olivia Schrager (ONUW) 1 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Divya Sharma (WASHUW) 6 6
Madisyn Rini (JCU-W) 3 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Megan Hickey (DENW) 6 6
Leeza Bodnar (LFC) 2 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Caroline Norton (KZOO-W) 6 3 14
Sarah Wilder (DPUW) 1 6 12
FINAL 1 2 3
> Ilana Blackwood (KENW) 6 6
Grace Hederick (WASHUW) 2 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Madeleine Paolucci (CWR-W) 5 6 10
Alise Haddad (ALBION) 7 1 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Divya Sharma (WASHUW) 6 6
Mira Amin (CWR-W) 1 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Megan Hickey (DENW) 6 6
Caroline Norton (KZOO-W) 4 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Madeleine Paolucci (CWR-W) 6 6
Ilana Blackwood (KENW) 3 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Divya Sharma (WASHUW) 6 6
Megan Hickey (DENW) 1 2

Doubles

FINAL 1 2 3
> Antohi, Marjorie / Handa, Claire (UCW) 8
Erin Friedrich / Amanda Showalter (DPUW) 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Alandria Bellamy / Delaney Black (OBEW) 8
Graves, Kaitlyn / Hance, Kylie (ILTECHWT) 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Sneha Karnam / Shreyaa Mukund (CWR-W) 8
Sydney Simmons / Ale Coronel-Zegarra (OWUW) 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Tatum Matthews / Ashley Spirrison (TRINE-W) 8
Sydney Bergman / Makayla Sutter (OTT) 5
FINAL 1 2 3
> Erika Oku / Maggie Sweeney (KENW) 8
Emily Day / Alyssa Krupp (JCU-W) 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Grace Gould / Katie Wegrecki (LFC) 8
Beard,Danielle / Delano,Madeline (MILLIKIN) 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Emma Verpoucke / Laurel Wanger (WASHUW) 8
Ashley Hammons / Megan Hickey (DENW) 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Sonal Bahl / Helen Pelak (KZOO-W) 8
Sydney Jackson / Liz Pniewski (HOPE-W) 5
FINAL 1 2 3
> Ashley Lessen / Ally Persky (WASHUW) 8
Barcelata, Diana / House, Morgan (NCC) 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Caroline Norton / Maddy Winarski (KZOO-W) 8
Gaudio, Chiara / Gonzaga, Ysabel (ELMHURST) 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Lee, Eugenia / Park, Lauren (UCW) 8
Meklit Minassie / Laura Haley (WOOW) 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Megan Galle / Sarah Wilder (DPUW) 8
Ashley Ochsenhirt / Mackenzie Wills (ONUW) 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Lombardi, Madeline / Schaffer, Caitlyn (AUGIE) 8
Rebecca Shiloff / Maja Shaw Todorovic (OBEW) 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Devin Gramley / Charlotte Purnode (DENW) 8
Marceline Redick / Lauren Solano (ALBION) 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Madeline Brouwer / Leah Newhof (CAL-W) 8
Julia Bachmann / Bella Russo (KZOO-W) 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Ceylan Can / Annie Reiner (KENW) 8
Brigid DeVries / Erin LaBarge (HOPE-W) 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Badawi, Zeana / Timm, Annie (AUGIE) 8
Bailey Chorney / Taylor LaBarge (HOPE-W) 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Pandey, Annika / Semenov, Nicole (UCW) 8
Kyra Braun / Katie Simon (TRINE-W) 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Emma Love / Colleen Morris (DPUW) 8
Meryl Reams / Ruthie Silberman (OWUW) 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Lauren O'Malley / Madisyn Rini (JCU-W) 8
Leeza Bodnar / Julie Lord (LFC) 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Hougland, Hannah / Kanthaphixay, Alaina (NCC) 9
Sarah Duran / Shannon Sertz (WOOW) 7
FINAL 1 2 3
> Hannah Bradvica / Alex Cash (DENW) 8
Daria Beshentseva / Ilana Blackwood (KENW) 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Grace Hederick / Brigitte Hodge (WASHUW) 8
Rettger, Rachel / Wheeler, Kathryn (ELMHURST) 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Jessica Liu / Madeleine Paolucci (CWR-W) 8
Ella Knight / Maya Srkalovic (KZOO-W) 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Skye Harwood / Megan Reese (JCU-W) 8
Bettner,Morgan / Jones,Shelby (MILLIKIN) 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Colbert, Morgan / Halicka, Weronika (ILTECHWT) 8
Tyranny Miller / Allison Watts (LFC) 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Ellison, Daryn / Xu, Catherine (UCW) 8
Marriella Briones / Jordyn Traxler (OTT) 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Amanda Bandrowski / Claire Hallock (HOPE-W) 8
Abbott, Leraaen / Bullen, Morgan (AUGIE) 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Mira Amin / Nidhi Jha (CWR-W) 8
Katie Curry / Olivia Schrager (ONUW) 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Lisa Chionis / Stephanie Ren (WASHUW) 8
Alexis Bonner / Maria Poortenga (CAL-W) 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Ali Bush / Grace Haigh (DPUW) 8
Rainie Heck / Francesca Kern (OBEW) 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Emma Alsup / Lauren Hawley (DENW) 8
Sofia Alonso / Anna Winslow (KENW) 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Antohi, Marjorie / Handa, Claire (UCW) 8
Alandria Bellamy / Delaney Black (OBEW) 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Sneha Karnam / Shreyaa Mukund (CWR-W) 8
Tatum Matthews / Ashley Spirrison (TRINE-W) 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Erika Oku / Maggie Sweeney (KENW) 8
Grace Gould / Katie Wegrecki (LFC) 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Emma Verpoucke / Laurel Wanger (WASHUW) 8
Sonal Bahl / Helen Pelak (KZOO-W) 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Ashley Lessen / Ally Persky (WASHUW) 8
Caroline Norton / Maddy Winarski (KZOO-W) 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Lee, Eugenia / Park, Lauren (UCW) 9
Megan Galle / Sarah Wilder (DPUW) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
> Lombardi, Madeline / Schaffer, Caitlyn (AUGIE) 8
Devin Gramley / Charlotte Purnode (DENW) 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Ceylan Can / Annie Reiner (KENW) 9
Madeline Brouwer / Leah Newhof (CAL-W) 7
FINAL 1 2 3
> Pandey, Annika / Semenov, Nicole (UCW) 8
Badawi, Zeana / Timm, Annie (AUGIE) 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Emma Love / Colleen Morris (DPUW) 9
Lauren O'Malley / Madisyn Rini (JCU-W) 7
FINAL 1 2 3
> Hougland, Hannah / Kanthaphixay, Alaina (NCC) 8
Hannah Bradvica / Alex Cash (DENW) 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Jessica Liu / Madeleine Paolucci (CWR-W) 8
Grace Hederick / Brigitte Hodge (WASHUW) 5
FINAL 1 2 3
> Colbert, Morgan / Halicka, Weronika (ILTECHWT) 8
Skye Harwood / Megan Reese (JCU-W) 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Ellison, Daryn / Xu, Catherine (UCW) 9
Amanda Bandrowski / Claire Hallock (HOPE-W) 7
FINAL 1 2 3
> Lisa Chionis / Stephanie Ren (WASHUW) 8
Mira Amin / Nidhi Jha (CWR-W) 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Emma Alsup / Lauren Hawley (DENW) 8
Ali Bush / Grace Haigh (DPUW) 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Antohi, Marjorie / Handa, Claire (UCW) 8
Sneha Karnam / Shreyaa Mukund (CWR-W) 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Erika Oku / Maggie Sweeney (KENW) 8
Emma Verpoucke / Laurel Wanger (WASHUW) 5
FINAL 1 2 3
> Lee, Eugenia / Park, Lauren (UCW) 8
Ashley Lessen / Ally Persky (WASHUW) 5
FINAL 1 2 3
> Ceylan Can / Annie Reiner (KENW) 8
Lombardi, Madeline / Schaffer, Caitlyn (AUGIE) 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Pandey, Annika / Semenov, Nicole (UCW) 8
Emma Love / Colleen Morris (DPUW) 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Jessica Liu / Madeleine Paolucci (CWR-W) 8
Hougland, Hannah / Kanthaphixay, Alaina (NCC) 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Colbert, Morgan / Halicka, Weronika (ILTECHWT) 8
Amanda Bandrowski / Claire Hallock (HOPE-W) 5
FINAL 1 2 3
> Emma Alsup / Lauren Hawley (DENW) 8
Lisa Chionis / Stephanie Ren (WASHUW) 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Antohi, Marjorie / Handa, Claire (UCW) 8
Erika Oku / Maggie Sweeney (KENW) 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Lee, Eugenia / Park, Lauren (UCW) 10
Ceylan Can / Annie Reiner (KENW) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
> Jessica Liu / Madeleine Paolucci (CWR-W) 8
Pandey, Annika / Semenov, Nicole (UCW) 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Emma Alsup / Lauren Hawley (DENW) 10
Colbert, Morgan / Halicka, Weronika (ILTECHWT) 8
FINAL - WALKOVER
> Lee, Eugenia / Park, Lauren (UCW)
Antohi, Marjorie / Handa, Claire (UCW)
FINAL 1 2 3
> Jessica Liu / Madeleine Paolucci (CWR-W) 8
Emma Alsup / Lauren Hawley (DENW) 5
FINAL 1 2 3
> Jessica Liu / Madeleine Paolucci (CWR-W) 6 1 6 10
Lee, Eugenia / Park, Lauren (UCW) 7 7 3 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Erin Friedrich / Amanda Showalter (DPUW) 8
Graves, Kaitlyn / Hance, Kylie (ILTECHWT) 1
FINAL 1 2 3
Ale Coronel-Zegarra / Sydney Simmons (OWUW) 6
> Sydney Bergman / Makayla Sutter (OTT) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
> Emily Day / Alyssa Krupp (JCU-W) 8
Beard,Danielle / Delano,Madeline (MILLIKIN) 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Ashley Hammons / Megan Hickey (DENW) 4
> Sydney Jackson / Liz Pniewski (HOPE-W) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
> Gaudio, Chiara / Gonzaga, Ysabel (ELMHURST) 8
Barcelata, Diana / House, Morgan (NCC) 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Ashley Ochsenhirt / Mackenzie Wills (ONUW) 8
Laura Haley / Meklit Minassie (WOOW) 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Maja Shaw Todorovic / Rebecca Shiloff (OBEW) 8
Marceline Redick / Lauren Solano (ALBION) 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Brigid DeVries / Erin LaBarge (HOPE-W) 8
Julia Bachmann / Bella Russo (KZOO-W) 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Bailey Chorney / Taylor LaBarge (HOPE-W) 9
Kyra Braun / Katie Simon (TRINE-W) 8
FINAL - DEFAULT
> Meryl Reams / Ruthie Silberman (OWUW)
Leeza Bodnar / Julie Lord (LFC)
FINAL 1 2 3
> Daria Beshentseva / Ilana Blackwood (KENW) 8
Sarah Duran / Shannon Sertz (WOOW) 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Ella Knight / Maya Srkalovic (KZOO-W) 8
Rettger, Rachel / Wheeler, Kathryn (ELMHURST) 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Tyranny Miller / Allison Watts (LFC) 8
Bettner,Morgan / Jones,Shelby (MILLIKIN) 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Abbott, Leraaen / Bullen, Morgan (AUGIE) 8
Marriella Briones / Jordyn Traxler (OTT) 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Katie Curry / Olivia Schrager (ONUW) 8
Alexis Bonner / Maria Poortenga (CAL-W) 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Sofia Alonso / Anna Winslow (KENW) 9
Rainie Heck / Francesca Kern (OBEW) 7
FINAL 1 2 3
> Erin Friedrich / Amanda Showalter (DPUW) 8
Sydney Bergman / Makayla Sutter (OTT) 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Sydney Jackson / Liz Pniewski (HOPE-W) 8
Emily Day / Alyssa Krupp (JCU-W) 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Gaudio, Chiara / Gonzaga, Ysabel (ELMHURST) 8
Ashley Ochsenhirt / Mackenzie Wills (ONUW) 5
FINAL 1 2 3
> Maja Shaw Todorovic / Rebecca Shiloff (OBEW) 8
Brigid DeVries / Erin LaBarge (HOPE-W) 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Bailey Chorney / Taylor LaBarge (HOPE-W) 8
Meryl Reams / Ruthie Silberman (OWUW) 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Daria Beshentseva / Ilana Blackwood (KENW) 8
Ella Knight / Maya Srkalovic (KZOO-W) 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Tyranny Miller / Allison Watts (LFC) 8
Abbott, Leraaen / Bullen, Morgan (AUGIE) 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Sofia Alonso / Anna Winslow (KENW) 8
Katie Curry / Olivia Schrager (ONUW) 2
FINAL - WALKOVER
> Erin Friedrich / Amanda Showalter (DPUW)
Sydney Jackson / Liz Pniewski (HOPE-W)
FINAL 1 2 3
> Gaudio, Chiara / Gonzaga, Ysabel (ELMHURST) 8
Maja Shaw Todorovic / Rebecca Shiloff (OBEW) 3
FINAL - WALKOVER
> Daria Beshentseva / Ilana Blackwood (KENW)
Bailey Chorney / Taylor LaBarge (HOPE-W)
FINAL - WALKOVER
> Sofia Alonso / Anna Winslow (KENW)
Tyranny Miller / Allison Watts (LFC)
FINAL 1 2 3
> Erin Friedrich / Amanda Showalter (DPUW) 8
Gaudio, Chiara / Gonzaga, Ysabel (ELMHURST) 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Daria Beshentseva / Ilana Blackwood (KENW) 8
Sofia Alonso / Anna Winslow (KENW) 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Daria Beshentseva / Ilana Blackwood (KENW) 9
Erin Friedrich / Amanda Showalter (DPUW) 7