Hope College Invitational
@ Holland, Mich. (Etheridge Tennis Complex)
Sep 16, 2017

Singles

FINAL 1 2 3
> Alexa Sweeney (GVSU) 6 6
Quincey Glupker (HOPE) 1 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Leah Newhof (CALVIN) 6 6
Bailey Sagen (OSHKOSH) 3 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Livia Christman (GVSU) 6 6
Taylor LaBarge (HOPE) 1 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Aimee Moccia (GVSU) 6 6
Alyssa Leffler (OSHKOSH) 3 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Claire Hallock (HOPE) 6 6
Madeline Brouwer (CALVIN) 0 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Madison Ballard (GVSU) 6 6
Hannah Peters (OSHKOSH) 1 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Abby Perkins (GVSU) 7 3 10
Amanda Bandrowski (HOPE) 5 6 7
FINAL 1 2 3
> Leah Newhof (CALVIN) 6 7
Alexa Sweeney (GVSU) 4 5
FINAL 1 2 3
> Quincey Glupker (HOPE) 6 6
Bailey Sagen (OSHKOSH) 2 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Madeline Brouwer (CALVIN) 6 6
Bailey Sagen (OSHKOSH) 2 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Nicole Heiniger (GVSU) 6 6
Sydney Ellsworth (CALVIN) 0 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Bailey Chorney (HOPE) 6 6
Ashlee Polena (OSHKOSH) 1 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Sam Schrepferman (GVSU) 6 6
Mary DeVries (HOPE) 1 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Lark Foote (CALVIN) 6 6 0 12
Lesley Kutnink (OSHKOSH) 1 7 4 10
FINAL 1 2 3
Erin LaBarge (HOPE) 2 2
> Samantha Koppa (OSHKOSH) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Olivia Hanover (GVSU) 6 6
Kelley Hodyl (OSHKOSH) 0 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Natalie Rahrig (HOPE) 6 6
Monica Micoliczyk (OSHKOSH) 1 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Nicole Heiniger (GVSU) 6 6
Bailey Chorney (HOPE) 1 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Sam Schrepferman (GVSU) 6 6
Lark Foote (CALVIN) 1 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Olivia Hanover (GVSU) 6 6
Samantha Koppa (OSHKOSH) 1 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Rachel Sumner (GVSU) 7 6
Natalie Rahrig (HOPE) 5 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Sydney Ellsworth (CALVIN) 6 6
Ashlee Polena (OSHKOSH) 1 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Lesley Kutnink (OSHKOSH) 4 6 12
Mary DeVries (HOPE) 6 3 10
FINAL 1 2 3
> Kelley Hodyl (OSHKOSH) 6 7
Erin LaBarge (HOPE) 1 5
FINAL 1 2 3
> Alexis Bonner (CALVIN) 6 6
Monica Micoliczyk (OSHKOSH) 0 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Olivia Hanover (GVSU) 6 6
Natalie Rahrig (HOPE) 1 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Rachel Sumner (GVSU) 6 6
Samantha Koppa (OSHKOSH) 0 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Nicole Heiniger (GVSU) 6 6
Lark Foote (CALVIN) 2 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Sam Schrepferman (GVSU) 6 6
Bailey Chorney (HOPE) 1 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Alexa Sweeney (GVSU) 6 6
Amanda Bandrowski (HOPE) 4 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Taylor LaBarge (HOPE) 6 6
Hannah Peters (OSHKOSH) 3 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Alexis Bonner (CALVIN) 3 6 10
Kelley Hodyl (OSHKOSH) 6 1 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Abby Perkins (GVSU) 4 6 10
Leah Newhof (CALVIN) 6 4 8
FINAL 1 2 3
> Aimee Moccia (GVSU) 6 6
Claire Hallock (HOPE) 4 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Lesley Kutnink (OSHKOSH) 6 6
Sydney Ellsworth (CALVIN) 2 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Livia Christman (GVSU) 6 6
Madeline Brouwer (CALVIN) 3 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Madison Ballard (GVSU) 6 6
Alyssa Leffler (OSHKOSH) 1 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Erin LaBarge (HOPE) 6 6
Monica Micoliczyk (OSHKOSH) 2 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Quincey Glupker (HOPE) 6 6
Anna Asfour (CALVIN) 1 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Mary DeVries (HOPE) 6 6
Ashlee Polena (OSHKOSH) 1 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Anna Asfour (CALVIN) 6 4 10
Bailey Sagen (OSHKOSH) 4 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Alyssa Leffler (OSHKOSH) 6 0 10
Madeline Brouwer (CALVIN) 4 6 5
FINAL 1 2 3
> Olivia Hanover (GVSU) 6 6
Quincey Glupker (HOPE) 1 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Amanda Bandrowski (HOPE) 6 6
Sam Schrepferman (GVSU) 1 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Samantha Koppa (OSHKOSH) 6 6
Lark Foote (CALVIN) 0 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Nicole Heiniger (GVSU) 6 6
Natalie Rahrig (HOPE) 4 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Rachel Sumner (GVSU) 6 6
Bailey Chorney (HOPE) 4 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Alexa Sweeney (GVSU) 6 3 10
Taylor LaBarge (HOPE) 0 6 5
FINAL 1 2 3
> Alexis Bonner (CALVIN) 6 6
Lesley Kutnink (OSHKOSH) 2 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Kelley Hodyl (OSHKOSH) 6 6
Sydney Ellsworth (CALVIN) 3 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Mary DeVries (HOPE) 6 6
Monica Micoliczyk (OSHKOSH) 1 0
FINAL - RETIREMENT 1 2 3
> Claire Hallock (HOPE) 6
Abby Perkins (GVSU) 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Aimee Moccia (GVSU) 6 6
Leah Newhof (CALVIN) 2 2

Doubles

FINAL 1 2 3
> Claire Hallock / Taylor LaBarge (HOPE) 8
Bailey Sagen / Hannah Peters (OSHKOSH) 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Amanda Bandrowski / Quincey Glupker (HOPE) 8
Madeline Brouwer / Leah Newhof (CALVIN) 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Alexa Sweeney / Aimee Moccia (GVSU) 8
Alyssa Leffler / Samantha Koppa (OSHKOSH) 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Madison Ballard / Rachel Sumner (GVSU) 8
Claire Hallock / Taylor LaBarge (HOPE) 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Alexa Sweeney / Aimee Moccia (GVSU) 8
Amanda Bandrowski / Quincey Glupker (HOPE) 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Abby Perkins / Livia Christman (GVSU) 8
Mary DeVries / Erin LaBarge (HOPE) 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Lark Foote / Anna Asfour (CALVIN) 8
Monica Micoliczyk / Ashlee Polena (OSHKOSH) 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Nicole Heiniger / Olivia Hanover (GVSU) 8
Lesley Kutnink / Kelley Hodyl (OSHKOSH) 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Bailey Chorney / Natalie Rahrig (HOPE) 8
Alexis Bonner / Sydney Ellsworth (CALVIN) 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Abby Perkins / Livia Christman (GVSU) 8
Lark Foote / Anna Asfour (CALVIN) 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Nicole Heiniger / Olivia Hanover (GVSU) 9
Bailey Chorney / Natalie Rahrig (HOPE) 7
FINAL 1 2 3
> Mary DeVries / Erin LaBarge (HOPE) 8
Monica Micoliczyk / Ashlee Polena (OSHKOSH) 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Alexis Bonner / Sydney Ellsworth (CALVIN) 9
Lesley Kutnink / Kelley Hodyl (OSHKOSH) 7
FINAL 1 2 3
> Madison Ballard / Rachel Sumner (GVSU) 8
Amanda Bandrowski / Quincey Glupker (HOPE) 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Alexa Sweeney / Aimee Moccia (GVSU) 8
Claire Hallock / Taylor LaBarge (HOPE) 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Madeline Brouwer / Leah Newhof (CALVIN) 8
Bailey Sagen / Hannah Peters (OSHKOSH) 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Abby Perkins / Livia Christman (GVSU) 8
Natalie Rahrig / Bailey Chorney (HOPE) 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Nicole Heiniger / Olivia Hanover (GVSU) 8
Anna Asfour / Lark Foote (CALVIN) 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Mary DeVries / Erin LaBarge (HOPE) 8
Lesley Kutnink / Kelley Hodyl (OSHKOSH) 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Alexis Bonner / Sydney Ellsworth (CALVIN) 8
Monica Micoliczyk / Ashlee Polena (OSHKOSH) 6