Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Sat. 30 at U-M Water Carnival Final NTS
 
October
Fri. 20 Grand Valley State L, 159-82
  Hillsdale W, 148-86
Fri. 27 MIAA Relays Final NTS
 
November
Fri. 3 Calvin Quad Final NTS
Sat. 4 Calvin Quad Final 1st place - 1155 points
Sat. 11 Wheaton Final W, 176-86
Fri. 17 Wayne State Final L, 146-97
Sat. 18 Olivet * Final W, 206-69
Thu. 30 Calvin Winter Invite Final 4th place - 144 points
 
December
Fri. 1 Calvin Winter Invite Final 3rd place - 744 points
Sat. 2 Calvin Winter Invite Final 3rd place - 1334 points
 
January
Sat. 13 at Albion * Final W, 177-122
Fri. 19 at Rose Hulman Final W, 208-83
Sat. 20 at Franklin Final L, 157-140
  vs. DePauw @ at Franklin Final W, 186-113
  Alma * Final W, 145-80
Sat. 27 at Kalamazoo * Final W, 154-88
 
February
Sat. 3 Hope * Final W, 166-134
Wed. 21 MIAA Championships Final 1st place - 40 points
Thu. 22 MIAA Championships Final 1st place - 370 points
Fri. 23 MIAA Championships Final 1st place - 681 points
Sat. 24 MIAA Championships Final 1st place - 929 points
 
March
Fri. 2 vs. NCAA Central Region Diving Championship % @ Chicago, Ill. Final NTS
Sat. 3 vs. NCAA Central Region Diving Championship % @ Chicago, Ill. Final NTS
Wed. 21 vs. NCAA Division III Championships % @ Indianapolis, Ind. Final 24th place - 2.5 points
Thu. 22 vs. NCAA Division III Championships % @ Indianapolis, Ind. Final 15th place - 32 points
Fri. 23 vs. NCAA Division III Championships % @ Indianapolis, Ind. Final 11th place - 54.5 points
Sat. 24 vs. NCAA Division III Championships % @ Indianapolis, Ind. Final 11th place - 101.5 points
 
October
Fri. 19 Grand Valley State FINAL L, 161-78
  Hillsdale FINAL W, 159.5-71.5
Fri. 26 at MIAA Relays 6:30 PM
  Holland AC
 
November
Fri. 2 D3 Quad Meet Ohio Northern, Albion, Carthage, Hope FINAL 1st place - 964.5
Sat. 3 D3 Quad Meet Ohio Northern, Albion, Carthage FINAL 1st place - 964.5
Sat. 10 at Wheaton Final W, 172-90
  Wheaton, IL
Fri. 16 at Wayne State FINAL L, 149-87
  Detroit, MI
Sat. 17 at Alma * FINAL W, 157-75
Thu. 29 Calvin Invite 3rd place - 167 points
Fri. 30 Calvin Invite FINAL 3rd place - 793 points
 
December
Sat. 1 Calvin Invite FINAL 3rd place - 1,430 points
 
January
Fri. 11 at Albion 5 PM
  Albion, MI
Sat. 19 Rose Hulman 1 PM
Sat. 26 Olivet (Split Squad) Chicago/ Depauw 1 PM
  at Olivet (Split Squad) Chicago/ Depauw 1 PM Central
  Univ. of Chic.
 
February
Sat. 2 Kalamazoo 1 PM
Sat. 9 at Hope 1 PM
  Holland AC
Wed. 20 at MIAA Championships * 10 AM / 5:30 PM
  Holland AC
Thu. 21 at MIAA Championships * 10 AM / 5:30 PM
  Holland AC
Fri. 22 at MIAA Championships * 10 AM / 5:30 PM
  Holland AC
Sat. 23 at MIAA Championships * 10 AM / 5:30 PM
  Holland AC
 
March
Wed. 20 at NCAA Championships 10 AM/ 6 PM
  Greensborough, NC
Thu. 21 at NCAA Championships 10 AM/ 6 PM
  Greensborough, NC
Fri. 22 at NCAA Championships 10 AM/ 6 PM
  Greensborough, NC
Sat. 23 at NCAA Championships 10 AM/ 6 PM
  Greensborough, NC
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event