Licensed to Michiana Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/2/2019 03:15 PM
              Grand Rapids Sports Hall of Fame Classic - 2/1/2019              
                   Alksnis Athletic and Recreation Building                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Diekema, Katherine           Calvin                18:15.53  
  2 McConnell, Alexis            Cornerstone           18:27.72  
  3 Koetje, Michelle             Calvin                18:49.80  
  4 Gough, Megan                 Aquinas               18:59.34  
  5 Adler, Hannah                Aquinas               19:09.97  
  6 Richter, Valerie             Cornerstone           19:11.13  
  7 Grant, Hanna                 Aquinas              x19:52.19  
  8 Hubert, Vanessa           JR Aquinas              x19:59.96  
  9 Romanowski, Tea              Aquinas              x20:09.07  
 10 Schwartz, Alyssa             Aquinas              x20:30.92  
 
Event 2  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Koeman, Jamison              Calvin                16:00.59  
  2 Fair, Jacob                  Aquinas               16:10.17  
  3 Koopman, Luke                Cornerstone           16:16.06  
  4 McWain, Chris                Calvin                16:25.55  
  5 Shanahan, Brendan            Aquinas               16:37.23  
  6 Fosdick, Matthew          JR Aquinas              x16:41.29  
  7 Terpstra, William            Calvin               x16:59.10  
  8 Soeters, Austin              Cornerstone           17:12.92  
 -- Stalzer, Kenny               Aquinas Coll         X16:46.16  
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reuver, Gwen                 Aquinas                   7.78q  3 
  2 Edwards-House, Jakara     SO Davenport                 7.99q  1 
  3 Mixon, Aleah              SR Davenport                 8.05q  3 
  4 Eyamba, Eunice               Aquinas                   8.08q  2 
  5 Luedy, Morgan             SR Cornerstone               8.10q  2 
  6 Russo, Rose                  Aquinas                   8.12q  2 
  7 Hunter, Tyra                 Aquinas                   8.14q  2 
  8 Meachum, Grace               Aquinas                   8.16q  1 
  9 Bundschuh, Grace          SR Davenport                 8.18   1 
 10 Denbesten, Shaina            Cornerstone               8.21   1 
 11 Koetsier, Katlyn          SR Cornerstone               8.36   1  8.356
 12 Miller, Renee                Calvin                    8.36   1  8.358
 13 Han, Shanna                  Aquinas                   8.42   3 
 14 Jones, Megan              SR Aquinas                   8.55   1 
 15 Powers, Hayleigh             Davenport                 8.86   3 
 16 Selwyn, Serena               Calvin                    9.16   3 
 17 Wieberr, Madeline            Calvin                    9.20   3 
 
Event 6  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Iwuagwa, Obi              SO Davenport                 7.04q  2 
  2 Schenck, Brett               Davenport                 7.17q  1  7.162
  3 Dwumfour-Poku, David         Cornerstone               7.17q  3  7.168
  4 Prudhomme, Cyrus             Aquinas                   7.19q  1 
  5 Grundstrom, Joe           JR Davenport                 7.29q  3 
  6 Jawo-Smalla, Saiko           Cornerstone               7.34q  2 
  7 Stump, Brian              SR Aquinas                   7.41q  3 
  8 Marshall, Andrew          SR Cornerstone               7.46q  1 
  9 Bonilla, Adrian           SR Davenport                 7.55   1 
 10 VanKoevering, Luke           Calvin                    7.62   3 
 11 Kuran, Zack                  Davenport                 7.63   2 
 12 Van Wyhe, Nathan             Calvin                    7.72   3 
 13 Williams, Alex            SR Calvin                    7.92   1 
 14 Huston, Andrew               Calvin                    8.13   2 
 15 DeKryger, Benjamin           Calvin                    8.18   2 
 
Event 7  Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Alexis               Aquinas                5:02.39   2 
  2 Smith, Kelli                 Cornerstone            5:16.41   2 
  3 Heeringa, Sadie              Calvin                 5:20.70   2 
  4 Adgate, Tannah               Aquinas                5:23.38   2 
  5 Albus, Sierra                Cornerstone            5:25.36   2 
  6 Bordewyk, Olivia          SR Davenport              5:28.46   2 
  7 Bogdajewicz, Carly           Calvin                 5:39.47   2 
  8 Kuiper, Maria                Calvin                x5:44.84   2 
  9 Bishop, Leah              JR Calvin                x5:47.53   1 
 10 Winiarski, Brynne            Calvin                x5:50.48   1 
 11 Hubaker, Taryn            SR Davenport              5:56.78   2 
 12 Stratton, Brenna             Cornerstone           x6:01.65   1 
 13 Laube, Kelli                 Calvin                x6:18.05   1 
 14 Schaub, Stephanie         JR Davenport             x6:39.40   1 
 
Event 8  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simonds, Lukas            SR Aquinas                4:25.73  
  2 Vreeke, Ryan                 Calvin                 4:29.17  
  3 VanSlembrouck, Thomas     JR Davenport              4:30.93  
  4 Hoop, Alexander           SR Aquinas                4:33.96  
  5 Ismond, Morrison             Calvin                 4:35.19   4:35.183
  6 Maxwell, Adam             SR Davenport              4:35.19   4:35.185
  7 Meindertsma, Micah           Calvin                x4:39.00  
  8 Hollett, Doug                Cornerstone            4:39.61  
  9 Miner, Les                   Davenport             x4:41.65  
 10 Cummisford, Noah             Calvin                x4:43.06  
 11 Luznak, Trevor               Davenport             x4:48.70  
 12 Lewis, Tyler                 Cornerstone            4:52.39  
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hunter, Tyra                 Aquinas                   8.99  
  2 Brown, Amore                 Aquinas                   9.02  
  3 Luedy, Morgan             SR Cornerstone               9.66  
  4 Sandborn, Olivia             Davenport                 9.73  
  5 Haddad, Meredith             Cornerstone              10.94  
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Isaiah              Aquinas                   8.59  
  2 Hoskins, Craig            SO Davenport                 8.79  
  3 Williams, Alex            SR Calvin                    8.98  
  4 Visser, Christopher          Calvin                   10.33  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Goodman, Jordan           SR Aquinas                  59.75   2 
  2 Koetsier, Katlyn          SR Cornerstone            1:00.29   2 
  3 Diekema, Nicole           SR Aquinas                1:01.52   2 
  4 Lowery, Aniya                Davenport              1:01.61   2 
  5 VanOrder, Mara            SR Cornerstone            1:03.26   2 
  6 Nadolney, McKayla         SR Davenport              1:03.61   2 
  7 Doucette, Aubrey          SR Aquinas               x1:04.72   1 
  8 Nelson, Haley                Davenport             x1:05.25   1 
  9 Adams, Brianna            SR Aquinas               x1:05.27   1 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jeninga, James            SR Calvin                   51.97   2 
  2 Bailey, Adam              SR Aquinas                  52.04   2 
  3 Peterson, Luke            SR Calvin                   52.50   2 
  4 Heitzman, Brody           SR Aquinas                  52.51   2 
  5 Williams, Kyle            SR Aquinas                 x52.64   2 
  6 Hunter, Ross              SR Cornerstone              53.50   1 
  7 Hammel-Brown, Zach        JR Davenport                53.80   1 
  8 Hildenbrand, Blake        SR Cornerstone              54.42   1 
  9 Buday, Jacob              SR Calvin                  x55.25   1 
 10 Braak, Samuel                Calvin                x1:01.59   1 
 
Event 11  Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Floyd, Analis             SR Aquinas                1:38.46   2 
  2 Repesh, Anna              SR Aquinas                1:42.92   2 
  3 Tyler, Tiler                 Davenport              1:44.31   2 
  4 Rademacher, Kaitlyn       SR Davenport              1:47.43   1 
  5 Humpula, Joelle           JR Davenport             x1:47.92   2 
  6 Schaub, Lexi                 Aquinas               x1:48.86   1 
  7 Miedema, Kennedy          SR Davenport             x1:49.14   2 
  8 Albus, Sierra                Cornerstone            1:49.37   2 
  9 Hancock, Autumn              Davenport             x1:50.94   1 
 10 Cichon, Adeline              Aquinas               x1:52.98   1 
 11 Stratton, Brenna             Cornerstone            1:56.20   1 
 
Event 12  Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Diamond, Zach             SR Davenport              1:25.61   2 
  2 Field, Matt               JR Davenport              1:25.95   2 
  3 Morse, Robert                Aquinas                1:26.61   2 
  4 Jama, Jama                   Aquinas                1:27.18   2 
  5 Lame, Dylan                  Aquinas               x1:29.55   2 
  6 MacGeorge, Nicholas       JR Aquinas               x1:30.55   1 
 -- Platte, Byrce                Aquinas Coll          X1:29.00   1 
 -- Wojcik, Ken                  Aquinas Coll          X1:30.00   1 
 -- Calvillo, Martin             Aquinas Coll          X1:30.68   1 
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reuver, Gwen                 Aquinas                   7.74  
  2 Edwards-House, Jakara     SO Davenport                 7.89  
  3 Eyamba, Eunice               Aquinas                   8.03  
  4 Luedy, Morgan             SR Cornerstone               8.06  
  5 Russo, Rose                  Aquinas                  x8.12  
  6 Mixon, Aleah              SR Davenport                 8.15  
  7 Meachum, Grace               Aquinas                  x8.18  
  8 Hunter, Tyra                 Aquinas                  x8.24  
 
Event 6  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dwumfour-Poku, David         Cornerstone               7.06  
  2 Prudhomme, Cyrus             Aquinas                   7.09  
  3 Schenck, Brett               Davenport                 7.22  
  4 Grundstrom, Joe           JR Davenport                 7.25  
  5 Stump, Brian              SR Aquinas                   7.32  
  6 Iwuagwa, Obi              SO Davenport                x7.33  
  7 Jawo-Smalla, Saiko           Cornerstone               7.38  
  8 Marshall, Andrew          SR Cornerstone              x7.50  
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sorokin, Amanda           SR Cornerstone            2:19.81   2 
  2 Pollard, Nygia               Cornerstone            2:26.36   2 
  3 Greydanus, Hattie            Calvin                 2:28.37   2 
  4 Lark, Colette             JR Aquinas                2:34.74   2 
  5 Whitney, Maggie              Aquinas                2:35.18   2 
  6 Maurer, Amanda               Aquinas               x2:37.53   2 
  7 Hubaker, Taryn            SR Davenport              2:39.68   2 
  8 Roels, Alyssa                Calvin                 2:42.63   2 
  9 Sweet, Riley                 Aquinas               x2:49.22   1 
 10 Fedorowicz, Autumn        JR Aquinas               x2:52.16   1 
 11 Frailing, Kaela              Aquinas               x2:55.50   1 
 12 Lapinski, Claire             Aquinas               x3:16.23   1 
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Haran, William            JR Aquinas                1:58.38   2 
  2 Bundy, Adam               SR Aquinas                1:59.80   2 
  3 Sousley, Kyle             SR Aquinas               x2:00.35   2 
  4 Haas, Shem                JR Davenport              2:02.37   2 
  5 French, Noah              JR Davenport              2:03.64   2 
  6 Nelson, Hunter            SR Davenport             x2:04.64   2 
  7 Blanker, Matthew          SR Calvin                 2:04.71   2 
  8 Milarch, Tristan          SR Aquinas               x2:04.77   2 
  9 Fischer, Joshua           JR Aquinas               x2:04.98   2 
 10 Hotovy, Brad              SO Davenport             x2:06.53   2 
 11 VanSlembrouck, Thomas     JR Davenport             x2:07.53   2 
 12 TenPas, Derek             SR Calvin                 2:08.78   1 
 13 Jansma, Jonathan          SR Calvin                x2:10.33   1 
 14 Koopman, Luke                Cornerstone            2:18.25   1 
 15 Soeters, Austin              Cornerstone            2:23.66   1 
 
Event 15  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Whitney           JR Aquinas                3:04.77  
  2 Bordewyk, Olivia          SR Davenport              3:05.61  
  3 Winchester, Melissa          Aquinas                3:11.13  
  4 Weighmink, Kelli          SR Davenport              3:12.99  
  5 Albus, Sierra                Cornerstone            3:19.76  
  6 Stratton, Brenna             Cornerstone            3:40.94  
 
Event 16  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harding, Grayson          JR Aquinas                2:30.38  
  2 MacGregor, Matthew        JR Aquinas                2:31.66  
  3 Johnson, Tyler               Calvin                 2:36.40  
  4 Hollett, Doug                Cornerstone            2:38.98  
  5 Varineau, Justin             Calvin                 2:41.55  
  6 Fox, Joey                 SR Davenport              2:46.45  
  7 Luznak, Trevor               Davenport              2:52.63  
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reuver, Gwen                 Aquinas                  25.90   3 
  2 Luedy, Morgan             SR Cornerstone              26.03   3 
  3 Russo, Rose                  Aquinas                  26.69   3 
  4 Koetsier, Katlyn          SR Cornerstone              26.82   2 
  5 Eyamba, Eunice               Aquinas                 x27.06   3 
  6 Udaku, Chieme             SO Davenport                27.21   2 
  7 Kulman, Laikyn               Aquinas                 x27.30   2 
  8 VanOrder, Mara            SR Cornerstone             x27.80   1 
  9 Stapleton, Sarah          SR Davenport                28.02   1 
 10 Nadolney, McKayla         SR Davenport               x28.12   2 
 11 Powers, Hayleigh             Davenport               x29.37   1 
 12 Jones, Megan              SR Aquinas                 x29.91   2 
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Prudhomme, Cyrus             Aquinas                  22.93   3 
  2 Dwumfour-Poku, David         Cornerstone              23.41   3 
  3 Lincoln, Jackson          SR Cornerstone              24.06   2 
  4 Stump, Brian              SR Aquinas                  24.07   3 
  5 Marshall, Andrew          SR Cornerstone             x24.35   2 
  6 King, Joshua                 Calvin                   24.72   2 
  7 Jawo-Smalla, Saiko           Cornerstone             x24.86   3 
  8 VanKoevering, Luke           Calvin                   24.87   1 
  9 Gee, Harold               SR Calvin                  x25.09   1 
 10 Buday, Jacob              SR Calvin                  x25.68   2 
 11 Braak, Samuel                Calvin                  x27.05   1 
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Kelli                 Cornerstone           10:20.20  
  2 Miller, Alexis               Aquinas               10:25.94  
  3 Pollard, Nygia               Cornerstone           10:54.90  
  4 Brandonisio, Gabby        JR Aquinas               10:55.71  
  5 McConnell, Alexis            Cornerstone          x11:07.23  
  6 Kooiman, Breanna             Calvin                11:11.51  
  7 McConnell, Bailley           Cornerstone          x11:12.37  
  8 Needs, Annie                 Calvin                11:16.42  
  9 McManus, Emily               Aquinas              x11:37.24  
 10 Messing, Andrea              Davenport             11:44.39  
 11 Gaffner, Jena                Calvin               x11:58.01  
 12 Samuels, Stormi           SR Davenport             12:00.04  
 13 Samuels, Inez             SR Davenport            x12:02.06  
 14 Dyke, Shelbi              SR Davenport            x12:07.86  
 15 Bower, Anna                  Calvin               x12:12.38  
 16 Beach, Avri               JR Davenport            x12:31.88  
 
Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ellis, Jonathon           SR Calvin                 8:50.52  
  2 Foley, Gannon                Aquinas                8:50.61  
  3 Smith, Addison               Calvin                 8:59.13  
  4 Dunklee, Evan             SR Aquinas                9:04.54  
  5 Koontz, Ryan                 Cornerstone            9:08.34  
  6 Randall, Jonathon            Calvin                x9:14.31  
  7 Kornoelje, Charlie           Calvin                x9:14.77  
  8 Mauer, Nathan             JR Aquinas               x9:18.24  
  9 Klaassen, Jason              Calvin                x9:22.93  
 10 Hofstra, Ben                 Cornerstone            9:42.86  
 11 Klaassen, Nathan             Calvin                x9:51.23  
 12 VanAppledorn, Ryan           Calvin               x10:56.59  
 -- James, Sam                   Aquinas Coll          X9:46.69  
 -- Jones, Clayton               Aquinas Coll         X10:11.13  
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aquinas  'A'                                        4:01.85  
     1) Goodman, Jordan SR              2) Diekema, Nicole SR             
     3) Lenon, Casey SR                 4) Floyd, Analis SR               
       1:01.264 (1:01.264)        2:02.282 (1:01.018)        3:02.894 (1:00.612)
         4:01.843 (58.949)
  2 Cornerstone  'A'                                    4:15.93  
     1) Koetsier, Katlyn SR             2) Luedy, Morgan SR               
     3) Drake, Hannah                   4) VanOrder, Mara SR              
       1:02.432 (1:02.432)        2:04.391 (1:01.959)        3:12.115 (1:07.724)
       4:15.922 (1:03.807)
  3 Davenport  'A'                                      4:23.03  
     1) Stapleton, Sarah SR             2) Mixon, Aleah SR                
     3) Bundschuh, Grace SR             4) Edwards-House, Jakara SO       
       1:04.427 (1:04.427)        2:14.958 (1:10.531)        3:19.155 (1:04.197)
       4:23.026 (1:03.871)
  4 Aquinas  'B'                                       x4:24.57  
     1) Doucette, Aubrey SR             2) Repesh, Anna SR                
     3) Adams, Brianna SR               4) Jones, Megan SR                
       1:05.528 (1:05.528)        2:08.340 (1:02.812)        3:15.490 (1:07.150)
       4:24.570 (1:09.080)
  5 Davenport  'B'                                     x4:31.51  
     1) Rademacher, Kaitlyn SR          2) Weighmink, Kelli SR            
     3) Hamstra, Lynden JR              4) Bordewyk, Olivia SR            
       1:06.798 (1:06.798)        2:16.517 (1:09.719)        3:24.750 (1:08.233)
       4:31.506 (1:06.756)
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aquinas  'A'                                        3:24.91  
     1) Heitzman, Brody SR              2) Bailey, Adam SR                
     3) MacGregor, Matthew JR           4) Haran, William JR              
        52.068 (52.068)  1:44.114 (52.046)  2:35.433 (51.319)  3:24.901 (49.468)
  2 Aquinas  'B'                                       x3:33.12  
     1) Bundy, Adam SR                  2) Williams, Kyle SR              
     3) Fischer, Joshua JR              4) Milarch, Tristan SR            
        52.172 (52.172)  1:43.752 (51.580)  2:38.296 (54.544)  3:33.118 (54.822)
  3 Calvin  'A'                                         3:38.49  
     1) Gee, Harold SR                  2) Peterson, Luke SR              
     3) Blanker, Matthew SR             4) Buday, Jacob SR                
        53.061 (53.061)  1:47.111 (54.050)  2:42.864 (55.753)  3:38.490 (55.626)
  4 Cornerstone  'A'                                    3:38.54  
     1) Clark, JayQuan                  2) Hildenbrand, Blake SR          
     3) Hunter, Ross SR                 4) Lincoln, Jackson SR            
        54.263 (54.263)  1:49.939 (55.676)  2:44.825 (54.886)  3:38.535 (53.710)
  5 Davenport  'A'                                      3:41.83  
     1) Kuran, Zack                     2) Bonilla, Adrian SR             
     3) Grady, Colin                    4) Schenck, Brett                 
        55.724 (55.724)  1:49.001 (53.277)  2:43.882 (54.881)  3:41.821 (57.939)
  6 Calvin  'B'                                        x3:49.43  
     1) Jansma, Jonathan SR             2) TenPas, Derek SR               
     3) VanKoevering, Luke              4) Williams, Alex SR              
        56.489 (56.489)  1:52.399 (55.910)  2:51.510 (59.111)  3:49.421 (57.911)
 
Event 23  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schafer, Emma             JR Davenport                1.57m    5-01.75 
  1 Lenon, Casey              SR Aquinas                  1.57m    5-01.75 
  1 Hugo, Yara                   Aquinas                  1.57m    5-01.75 
  4 VanOrder, Mara            SR Cornerstone              1.52m    4-11.75 
  5 Goyette, Crystal             Aquinas                 x1.52m    4-11.75 
  6 Hayes, Hannah                Aquinas                 x1.47m    4-09.75 
  7 Klein, Peyton             SO Aquinas                 x1.47m    4-09.75 
  8 Bouwhuis, Nadia           JR Davenport                1.47m    4-09.75 
  9 Bekius, Anna                 Cornerstone              1.42m    4-07.75 
 10 Staal, Annika                Calvin                   1.42m    4-07.75 
 
Event 24  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McKeown, Nate             JR Aquinas                  1.94m    6-04.25 
  2 Kim, Jack                    Calvin                   1.89m    6-02.25 
  3 Hausler, Logan            SR Cornerstone              1.84m    6-00.50 
  4 Compagner, Colton            Cornerstone              1.79m    5-10.50 
 -- Huston, Andrew               Calvin                      NH            
 
Event 25  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Faber, Victoria              Aquinas                  3.82m   12-06.25 
  2 Kulman, Laikyn               Aquinas                  3.52m   11-06.50 
  3 Eby, Alex                    Davenport                3.42m   11-02.50 
  4 Kelly, Myah                  Davenport                3.27m   10-08.75 
  5 Metzger, Lisa                Aquinas                 x3.12m   10-02.75 
  6 Pollington, Kennedy          Aquinas                 x2.52m    8-03.25 
  7 Rozell, Allison              Calvin                   2.52m    8-03.25 
  7 Marvel, Allyson              Aquinas                 x2.52m    8-03.25 
 -- Dice, Madeline               Calvin                      NH            
 
Event 26  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Berzley, Scott            SR Aquinas                  4.70m   15-05.00 
  2 Flint, Zach                  Aquinas                  4.30m   14-01.25 
  3 Faust, Ezra                  Aquinas                 x4.00m   13-01.50 
  4 Hotary, Evan                 Aquinas                 x3.85m   12-07.50 
  4 Kunst, Josh                  Aquinas                 x3.85m   12-07.50 
  6 Crist, Jeremy                Aquinas                 x3.85m   12-07.50 
 -- Visser, Christopher          Calvin                      NH            
 -- Huston, Andrew               Calvin                      NH            
 -- Karns, Reece              JR Aquinas                     NH            
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Drake, Hannah                Cornerstone              5.51m   18-01.00 
  2 Denbesten, Shaina            Cornerstone              5.22m   17-01.50 
  3 Graham, Kelsey            JR Davenport                5.21m   17-01.25 
  4 Rozell, Allison              Calvin                   5.16m   16-11.25 
  5 Schafer, Emma             JR Davenport                5.07m   16-07.75 
  6 Miller, Renee                Calvin                   5.04m   16-06.50 
  7 Han, Shanna                  Aquinas                  5.03m   16-06.00 
  8 Meachum, Grace               Aquinas                  5.03m   16-06.00 
  9 Dice, Madeline               Calvin                  x4.41m   14-05.75 
 10 Selwyn, Serena               Calvin                  x4.36m   14-03.75 
 11 Wieberr, Madeline            Calvin                  x3.74m   12-03.25 
 -- Brown, Amore                 Aquinas                   FOUL            
 
Event 28  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Salmon, Romario           SO Davenport                7.13m   23-04.75 
  2 Iwuagwa, Obi              SO Davenport                6.88m   22-07.00 
  3 Grady, Colin                 Davenport               x6.59m   21-07.50 
  4 Barents, Lee                 Calvin                   6.51m   21-04.25 
  5 Jackson, Isaiah              Aquinas                  6.46m   21-02.50 
  6 Jawo-Smalla, Saiko           Cornerstone              6.13m   20-01.50 
  7 Hildenbrand, Blake        SR Cornerstone              5.98m   19-07.50 
  8 Marshall, Andrew          SR Cornerstone             x5.92m   19-05.25 
  9 Van Wyhe, Nathan             Calvin                   5.78m   18-11.75 
 10 Hausler, Logan            SR Cornerstone             x5.63m   18-05.75 
 11 Shorter, Javaris             Cornerstone             x5.55m   18-02.50 
 
Event 29  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Drake, Hannah                Cornerstone             11.76m   38-07.00 
  2 Udaku, Chieme             SO Davenport               11.55m   37-10.75 
  3 Haddad, Meredith             Cornerstone             11.13m   36-06.25 
 -- Hugo, Yara                   Aquinas                   FOUL            
 
Event 30  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hildenbrand, Blake        SR Cornerstone             11.86m   38-11.00 
 -- Shorter, Javaris             Cornerstone               FOUL            
 
Event 31  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wangler, Lisa                Davenport               12.46m   40-10.50 
  2 Edmonds, Hannah              Cornerstone             11.30m   37-01.00 
  3 Visser, Tanya                Calvin                  10.61m   34-09.75 
  4 VanTubergen, Anna            Cornerstone             10.53m   34-06.75 
  5 Morris, Rachel               Davenport               10.21m   33-06.00 
  6 Colgrove, Danielle           Davenport              x10.17m   33-04.50 
  7 Russcher, Emily              Cornerstone            x10.09m   33-01.25 
  8 Herweyer, Rachel             Calvin                   9.73m   31-11.25 
  9 Clum, Natalie                Cornerstone             x9.66m   31-08.50 
 10 VerHill, Waverly             Calvin                  x8.95m   29-04.50 
 11 Hibbler, Molly               Calvin                  x8.76m   28-09.00 
 12 Overton, Adrianna            Cornerstone             x7.06m   23-02.00 
 
Event 32  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Whaley, Aaron             SR Aquinas                 15.28m   50-01.75 
  2 Pugh, Evan                   Aquinas                 14.66m   48-01.25 
  3 Piatek, John              SR Aquinas                x14.53m   47-08.00 
  4 Schafer, Isaiah              Davenport               14.50m   47-07.00 
  5 Jones, Will               SR Davenport               14.50m   47-07.00 
  6 Pollatz, Collin              Aquinas                x13.52m   44-04.25 
  7 Bruce, Judah                 Cornerstone             13.47m   44-02.50 
  8 Reynolds, Bryce              Calvin                  13.20m   43-03.75 
  9 Wolfe, Jayvin                Calvin                  12.47m   40-11.00 
 10 Carter, Benjamin             Calvin                 x10.78m   35-04.50 
 11 Griesing, Jacob              Cornerstone             10.59m   34-09.00 
 
Event 33  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schumaker, Jenna          SR Davenport               15.99m   52-05.50 
  2 Edmonds, Hannah              Cornerstone             15.66m   51-04.50 
  3 Ballard, Bailey              Aquinas                 15.00m   49-02.50 
  4 Wangler, Lisa                Davenport               14.74m   48-04.50 
  5 Russcher, Emily              Cornerstone             14.17m   46-06.00 
  6 Visser, Tanya                Calvin                  13.44m   44-01.25 
  7 VerHill, Waverly             Calvin                  12.53m   41-01.50 
  8 Hibbler, Molly               Calvin                 x12.30m   40-04.25 
  9 Jewell, Morgan               Aquinas                 11.95m   39-02.50 
 10 Colgrove, Danielle           Davenport              x11.41m   37-05.25 
 11 VanTubergen, Anna            Cornerstone            x10.93m   35-10.50 
 12 Herweyer, Rachel             Calvin                 x10.72m   35-02.00 
 13 Morris, Rachel               Davenport              x10.54m   34-07.00 
 14 Edgar, Shekira               Aquinas                 x8.65m   28-04.50 
 15 Clum, Natalie                Cornerstone             x8.57m   28-01.50 
 
Event 34  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 VanHouten, Brendan           Calvin                  17.89m   58-08.50 
  2 MacGregor, Brandon        SR Davenport               17.41m   57-01.50 
  3 Toledo, Eric              SR Davenport               16.72m   54-10.25 
  4 Reynolds, Bryce              Calvin                  16.70m   54-09.50 
  5 Pugh, Evan                   Aquinas                 15.86m   52-00.50 
  6 Ockert, Claude            SO Davenport              x15.67m   51-05.00 
  7 Schafer, Isaiah              Davenport              x15.08m   49-05.75 
  8 Pollatz, Collin              Aquinas                 14.21m   46-07.50 
  9 Van Eck, Eric                Calvin                 x13.55m   44-05.50 
 10 Bruce, Judah                 Cornerstone             13.44m   44-01.25 
 11 Griesing, Jacob              Cornerstone             11.52m   37-09.50