Top Stories

More News

View All Stories
Schedule
Sat Feb 09
TBA
at Augustana (IL)
Sat Feb 09
TBA
vs. Edgewood
@ Rock Island, Il.
Thu Feb 28
8:00 PM EST
at Wis. Lutheran
Fri Mar 01
5:00 PM EST
at Ripon
Sat Mar 02
9:00 AM EST
at Lakeland
Sat Mar 02
6:00 PM EST
at Lake Forest
Sat Mar 09
2:00 PM CST
Illinois Tech
Mon Mar 18
TBA
vs. Elmhurst
@ Orlando, FL
Tue Mar 19
TBA
at Keiser
Orlando, FL
Wed Mar 20
TBA
at North Central (Ill.)
Orlando, FL
View Full Schedule
Scoreboard
No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Sep 15
Final
at Hope Fall Invite T, 0-0
Sat Sep 16
Final
at Hope Fall Invite T, 0-0
Fri Sep 29
Final
vs. ITA Central Regional T, 0-0
@ Kalamazoo, Mich.
Sat Sep 30
Final
vs. ITA Central Regional T, 0-0
@ Kalamazoo, Mich.
Sat Feb 10
Final
Cornerstone L, 5-4
Huizenga Tennis & Track Center
Sat Feb 17
Final
Concordia (Mich.) W, 9-0
Sat Feb 17
Final
Augustana (IL) L, 5-4
Thu Mar 01
Final
at Wis. Lutheran W, 9-0
Fri Mar 02
Final
at Ripon W, 9-0
Sat Mar 03
Final
at Lakeland W, 9-0
Sat Mar 03
Final
at Lake Forest W, 5-4
Sat Mar 10
Final
Illinois Tech W, 8-1
Mon Mar 19
Final
vs. Elmhurst W, 9-0
@ Orlando, Fla.
Thu Mar 22
Final
vs. Grinnell W, 6-3
@ Orlando, Fla.
Fri Mar 23
Final
vs. Luther L, 7-2
@ Orlando, Fla.
Wed Mar 28
Final
at Spring Arbor W, 6-3
Fri Mar 30
Final
at Alma W, 9-0
Wed Apr 04
Final
Hope W, 5-4
Sat Apr 07
Final
Trine W, 6-3
Mon Apr 09
Final
Bethel (IN) W, 9-0
Tue Apr 10
Final
Olivet W, 9-0
Sat Apr 14
Final
Kalamazoo L, 9-0
Wed Apr 18
Final
at Albion W, 9-0
Fri Apr 20
Final
Adrian W, 7-2
Thu May 03
Final
Trine W, 5-0
MIAA Tournament Semifinals
Fri May 04
Final
Hope L, 5-1
MIAA Tournament Championship Final
Fri Sep 14
8:00 AM EDT
at Hope Fall Invite
Sat Sep 15
8:00 PM EDT
at Hope Fall Invite
Sat Sep 29
Final
Cornerstone L, 5-4
Sat Feb 09
TBA
at Augustana (IL)
Sat Feb 09
TBA
vs. Edgewood
@ Rock Island, Il.
Thu Feb 28
8:00 PM EST
at Wis. Lutheran
Fri Mar 01
5:00 PM EST
at Ripon
Sat Mar 02
9:00 AM EST
at Lakeland
Sat Mar 02
6:00 PM EST
at Lake Forest
Sat Mar 09
2:00 PM CST
Illinois Tech
Mon Mar 18
TBA
vs. Elmhurst
@ Orlando, FL
Tue Mar 19
TBA
at Keiser
Orlando, FL
Wed Mar 20
TBA
at North Central (Ill.)
Orlando, FL
Fri Mar 22
TBA
at Luther
Orlando, FL
Wed Mar 27
3:31 PM EDT
Spring Arbor
Fri Mar 29
4:00 PM EDT
Albion
Wed Apr 03
4:00 PM EDT
Kalamazoo
Sat Apr 06
1:00 PM EDT
Alma
Tue Apr 09
4:00 PM EDT
at Hope
Sat Apr 13
1:00 PM EDT
Olivet
Wed Apr 17
4:00 PM EDT
at Adrian
Sat Apr 20
1:00 PM EDT
at Trine
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
Standings

Sponsors