No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Sep 15
Final
at Hope Fall Invite T, 0-0
Sat Sep 16
Final
at Hope Fall Invite T, 0-0
Fri Sep 29
Final
vs. ITA Central Regional T, 0-0
@ Kalamazoo, Mich.
Sat Sep 30
Final
vs. ITA Central Regional T, 0-0
@ Kalamazoo, Mich.
Sat Feb 10
Final
vs. Cornerstone L, 5-4
Huizenga Tennis & Track Center
Sat Feb 17
Final
vs. Concordia (Mich.) W, 9-0
Sat Feb 17
Final
vs. Augustana (IL) L, 5-4
Thu Mar 01
Final
at Wis. Lutheran W, 9-0
Fri Mar 02
Final
at Ripon W, 9-0
Sat Mar 03
Final
at Lakeland W, 9-0
Sat Mar 03
Final
at Lake Forest W, 5-4
Sat Mar 10
Final
vs. Illinois Tech W, 8-1
Mon Mar 19
Final
vs. Elmhurst W, 9-0
@ Orlando, Fla.
Thu Mar 22
Final
vs. Grinnell W, 6-3
@ Orlando, Fla.
Fri Mar 23
Final
vs. Luther L, 7-2
@ Orlando, Fla.
Wed Mar 28
Final
at Spring Arbor W, 6-3
Fri Mar 30
Final
at Alma W, 9-0
Wed Apr 04
Final
vs. Hope W, 5-4
Sat Apr 07
Final
vs. Trine W, 6-3
Mon Apr 09
Final
vs. Bethel (IN) W, 9-0
Tue Apr 10
Final
vs. Olivet W, 9-0
Sat Apr 14
Final
vs. Kalamazoo L, 9-0
Wed Apr 18
Final
at Albion W, 9-0
Fri Apr 20
Final
vs. Adrian W, 7-2
Thu May 03
Final
vs. Trine W, 5-0
MIAA Tournament Semifinals
Fri May 04
Final
vs. Hope L, 5-1
MIAA Tournament Championship Final
Fri Sep 14
8:00 AM EDT
at Hope Fall Invite
Sat Sep 15
8:00 PM EDT
at Hope Fall Invite
Sat Sep 29
Final
vs. Cornerstone L, 5-4
Sat Feb 09
Final
at Augustana (IL) L, 6-3
Sat Feb 09
Final
vs. Edgewood W, 9-0
@ Rock Island, Ill.
Thu Feb 28
Final
at Wis. Lutheran W, 9-0
Fri Mar 01
Final
at Ripon W, 9-0
Sat Mar 02
Final
at Lakeland W, 9-0
Sat Mar 02
Final
at Lake Forest W, 8-1
Sat Mar 09
Final
vs. Illinois Tech L, 5-4
Mon Mar 18
Final
at Keiser W, 9-0
Orlando, FL
Tue Mar 19
Cancelled
vs. Lawrence
@ Orlando, Fla.
Wed Mar 20
Final
at North Central (Ill.) L, 5-4
Orlando, FL
Fri Mar 22
Final
vs. Brooklyn W, 9-0
@ Orlando, Fl.
Fri Mar 22
Final
vs. Luther L, 8-1
@ Orlando, Florida Orlando, FL
Wed Mar 27
Final
vs. Spring Arbor L, 9-0
Fri Mar 29
Final
vs. Albion W, 8-1
Wed Apr 03
Final
at Kalamazoo L, 9-0
Sat Apr 06
Final
vs. Alma W, 9-0
Tue Apr 09
Final
at Hope L, 8-1
Thu Apr 11
Final
at Bethel (IN) W, 8-1
Sat Apr 13
Final
vs. Olivet W, 9-0
Wed Apr 17
Final
at Adrian W, 7-2
Wed Apr 24
Final
at Trine W, 9-0
Thu May 02
Final
at Hope L, 5-1
MIAA Tournament Semifinal; Winner advances to May 4 title match
View Full Schedule