Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Sat. 30 at U-M Water Carnival Final NTS
 
October
Fri. 20 Grand Valley State L, 177-58
Fri. 27 MIAA Relays 6:00 PM
 
November
Fri. 3 Calvin Quad Final NTS
Sat. 4 Calvin Quad Final 2nd place - 995.5 points
Sat. 11 Wheaton Final W, 153-109
Fri. 17 Wayne State Final L, 137-104
Sat. 18 Olivet * Final W, 197-70
Thu. 30 Calvin Winter Invite Final 4th place - 137 points
 
December
Fri. 1 Calvin Winter Invite Final 3rd place - 725.5 points
Sat. 2 Calvin Winter Invite Final 3rd place - 1180.5 points
 
January
Sat. 13 at Albion * Final L, 171-129
Fri. 19 at Rose Hulman Final L, 152-148
Sat. 20 at Franklin Final W, 174-124
  vs. DePauw @ at Franklin Final L, 160-134
  Alma * Final W, 149-42
Sat. 27 at Kalamazoo * Final W, 131-106
 
February
Sat. 3 Hope * Final W, 195-103
Wed. 21 MIAA Championships Final 1st place - 40 points
Thu. 22 MIAA Championships Final 1st place - 346 points
Fri. 23 MIAA Championships Final 1st place - 633.5 points
Sat. 24 MIAA Championships Final 1st place - 934.5 points
 
March
Fri. 2 vs. NCAA Central Region Diving Championship % @ Chicago, Ill. Final NTS
Sat. 3 vs. NCAA Central Region Diving Championship % @ Chicago, Ill. Final NTS
Wed. 21 vs. NCAA Division III Championships % @ Indianapolis, Ind. Final 20th place - 12 points
Thu. 22 vs. NCAA Division III Championships % @ Indianapolis, Ind. Final 24th place - 16 points
Fri. 23 vs. NCAA Division III Championships % @ Indianapolis, Ind. Final 20th place - 32 points
Sat. 24 vs. NCAA Division III Championships % @ Indianapolis, Ind. Final 21st place - 36 points
 
October
Fri. 19 GVSU/Hillsdale 5 PM
Fri. 26 at MIAA Relays 6:30 PM
  Holland AC
 
November
Fri. 2 D3 Quad Meet Ohio Northern, Albion, Carthage 6 PM
Sat. 3 D3 Quad Meet Ohio Northern, Albion, Carthage 10 AM/4:30 PM
Sat. 10 at Wheaton 1 PM Central
  Wheaton, IL
Fri. 16 at Wayne State 5 PM
  Detroit, MI
Sat. 17 at Alma * 1 PM
Thu. 29 Calvin Invite 10 AM/ 6 PM
Fri. 30 Calvin Invite 10 AM/ 6 PM
 
December
Sat. 1 Calvin Invite 10 AM/ 6 PM
 
January
Fri. 11 at Albion 5 PM
  Albion, MI
Sat. 19 Rose Hulman 1 PM
Sat. 26 Olivet (Split Squad) Chicago/ Depauw 1 PM
  at Olivet (Split Squad) Chicago/ Depauw 1 PM Central
  Univ. of Chic.
 
February
Sat. 2 Kalamazoo 1 PM
Sat. 9 at Hope 1 PM
  Holland AC
Wed. 20 at MIAA Championships * 10 AM / 5:30 PM
  Holland AC
Thu. 21 at MIAA Championships * 10 AM / 5:30 PM
  Holland AC
Fri. 22 at MIAA Championships * 10 AM / 5:30 PM
  Holland AC
Sat. 23 at MIAA Championships * 10 AM / 5:30 PM
  Holland AC
 
March
Wed. 20 at NCAA Championships 10 AM/ 6 PM
  Greensborough, NC
Thu. 21 at NCAA Championships 10 AM/ 6 PM
  Greensborough, NC
Fri. 22 at NCAA Championships 10 AM/ 6 PM
  Greensborough, NC
Sat. 23 at NCAA Championships 10 AM/ 6 PM
  Greensborough, NC
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event