Licensed to University of Chicago  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/26/2019 05:20 PM
                    UChicago vs Calvin & DePauw - 1/26/2019                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:41.78   2/10/2017 Emory University                           
                         C Cheng, A Kowalsky, MCampbell, M Taylor          
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               1:45.39    1:49.48        
     1) Mandrell, Tyler FR              2) Lin, Nicole SO                 
     3) Garcia, Nicole JR               4) Eastman, Hannah SR             
                  27.66       59.27 (31.61)     1:25.00 (25.73)     1:49.48 (24.48)
  2 Calvin College Knights-MI  'A'                   NT    1:50.09        
     1) Chao, Hannah SO                 2) Kutschke, Anna JR              
     3) Edewaard, Valerie FR            4) Gunderson, Emily JR            
                  28.05       59.10 (31.05)     1:25.70 (26.60)     1:50.09 (24.39)
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                    NT    1:51.96        
     1) Ye, Alice FR                    2) Grube, Sydney JR               
     3) Wick, Daria SR                  4) Mao, Yifan JR                  
                  28.16     1:00.48 (32.32)     1:26.78 (26.30)     1:51.96 (25.18)
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                    NT   x1:52.54        
     1) Wu, Vivian FR                   2) Cambron, Ellie SO              
     3) Wong, Sandra FR                 4) Fong, Chloe FR                 
                  27.97     1:00.54 (32.57)     1:27.48 (26.94)     1:52.54 (25.06)
  5 DePauw University-IN  'A'                   1:47.94    1:53.08        
     1) Lund, Allison JR                2) Woods, Mary SR                 
     3) Tallen, Alison SO               4) Waples, Sammie FR              
                  28.98     1:01.36 (32.38)     1:28.21 (26.85)     1:53.08 (24.87)
  6 University of Chicago-IL  'D'                    NT   x1:54.48        
     1) Shen, Elizabeth SO              2) Cho, Michelle SO               
     3) Ackerman, Hadley SO             4) Subramaniam, Hannah FR         
                  28.70     1:01.79 (33.09)     1:27.92 (26.13)     1:54.48 (26.56)
  7 Calvin College Knights-MI  'B'                   NT    1:55.00        
     1) Wellman, Abbey JR               2) Sonday, Samantha FR            
     3) Weber, Anna FR                  4) Oezer, Alyssa SR               
                  29.87     1:02.48 (32.61)     1:30.04 (27.56)     1:55.00 (24.96)
  8 DePauw University-IN  'B'                        NT    1:57.05        
     1) Ruggles, Molly FR               2) Bamatraf, Nuna FR              
     3) Karmel, Mari FR                 4) Gallagher, Marihelen SR        
                  28.89     1:01.48 (32.59)     1:30.03 (28.55)     1:57.05 (27.02)
  9 Calvin College Knights-MI  'C'                   NT   x1:57.51        
     1) Sugijanto, Daniella SR          2) Shaw, Kylie FR                 
     3) Delcompare, Grace Anne FR       4) Engle, Libby JR                
                  29.85     1:03.20 (33.35)     1:31.73 (28.53)     1:57.51 (25.78)
 10 University of Chicago-IL  'E'                    NT   x1:58.72        
     1) Choi, Abby FR                   2) Sullivan, Nora JR              
     3) Wu, Tiffany SO                  4) Rodriguez, Tina JR             
                  29.85     1:04.71 (34.86)     1:32.29 (27.58)     1:58.72 (26.43)
 11 DePauw University-IN  'C'                        NT   x2:02.81        
     1) Gardner, Kaitlyn SO             2) Loudermilk, Samantha FR        
     3) Keller, Julia SO                4) Kaiser, Emily FR               
                  31.78     1:06.36 (34.58)     1:36.96 (30.60)     2:02.81 (25.85)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:27.57   2/10/2017 Emory University                           
                         S Ono, A Wilson, C Tollen, O Smith                
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                    NT    1:35.37        
     1) Baffico, Martin FR              2) Nickson, Sam FR                
     3) Ding, Nick FR                   4) Novis, Keenan SR               
                  24.40       51.26 (26.86)     1:14.16 (22.90)     1:35.37 (21.21)
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               1:29.96    1:35.40        
     1) Wang, Winston SR                2) Yamaguchi, Reona JR            
     3) Todd, Michael SR                4) Mendley, Jonathan SO           
                  24.73       51.66 (26.93)     1:14.51 (22.85)     1:35.40 (20.89)
  3 Calvin College Knights-MI  'A'                   NT    1:37.34        
     1) Fish, Skyler SR                 2) Holstege, Sam JR               
     3) Olberding, Nathan SR            4) Holstege, Noah FR              
                  25.51       52.62 (27.11)     1:16.29 (23.67)     1:37.34 (21.05)
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                    NT   x1:37.43        
     1) Song, Keda SO                   2) Culjat, Lance JR               
     3) Reuter, George JR               4) Park, Stephen SR               
                  24.62       51.75 (27.13)     1:15.35 (23.60)     1:37.43 (22.08)
  5 DePauw University-IN  'A'                   1:36.29    1:38.56        
     1) Fagen, Seth FR                  2) Fuller, Xavier FR              
     3) Longan, Ian SO                  4) Frech, Jake SO                 
                  25.86       53.19 (27.33)     1:16.72 (23.53)     1:38.56 (21.84)
  6 University of Chicago-IL  'D'                    NT   x1:38.73        
     1) Generalov, Anton JR             2) Qu, Alexander SO               
     3) Lemay, Michael SR               4) Meara, Aidan JR                
                  25.56       52.99 (27.43)     1:17.25 (24.26)     1:38.73 (21.48)
  7 Calvin College Knights-MI  'B'                   NT    1:39.62        
     1) Murphy, Colin SO                2) Lensing, Jacob SR              
     3) Gelderloos, Ryan SO             4) Hazlett, Tristan JR            
                  25.70       53.08 (27.38)     1:17.30 (24.22)     1:39.62 (22.32)
  8 University of Chicago-IL  'E'                    NT   x1:41.10        
     1) Phillips, Jp FR                 2) Rivera, Tucker SO              
     3) Wu, Scott JR                    4) Lane, Graham SO                
                  25.09       53.48 (28.39)     1:17.86 (24.38)     1:41.10 (23.24)
  9 DePauw University-IN  'B'                        NT    1:41.18        
     1) Hollington, Peter FR            2) Rodgers, Alex FR               
     3) Johns, Zach SR                  4) Serf, Will JR                  
                  26.32       55.15 (28.83)     1:18.85 (23.70)     1:41.18 (22.33)
 10 DePauw University-IN  'C'                        NT   x1:47.19        
     1) Bowling, Alex FR                2) McCown, Josh SR                
     3) Steffey, Max JR                 4) Murry, Justin FR               
                  28.63       58.79 (30.16)     1:23.17 (24.38)     1:47.19 (24.02)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 10:01.06  10/22/2016 Valerie Gruest-Slowing, NW                
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hammill, Taylor     SO Chicago-IL          10:49.46   10:44.04        
                  29.23     1:00.77 (31.54)     1:32.89 (32.12)     2:04.86 (31.97)
        2:36.93 (32.07)     3:09.15 (32.22)     3:41.52 (32.37)     4:13.89 (32.37)
        4:46.32 (32.43)     5:18.71 (32.39)     5:51.34 (32.63)     6:24.03 (32.69)
        6:56.76 (32.73)     7:29.86 (33.10)     8:02.66 (32.80)     8:35.38 (32.72)
        9:08.21 (32.83)     9:40.99 (32.78)    10:13.05 (32.06)    10:44.04 (30.99)
  2 Ellens, Robyn       SO Calvin-MI                 NT   11:16.17        
                  30.94     1:04.56 (33.62)     1:38.38 (33.82)     2:12.51 (34.13)
        2:46.36 (33.85)     3:20.07 (33.71)     3:54.32 (34.25)     4:28.47 (34.15)
        5:02.42 (33.95)     5:36.79 (34.37)     6:11.14 (34.35)     6:45.58 (34.44)
        7:19.99 (34.41)     7:54.41 (34.42)     8:28.71 (34.30)     9:03.21 (34.50)
        9:37.26 (34.05)    10:11.08 (33.82)    10:44.39 (33.31)    11:16.17 (31.78)
  3 Regueira, Nicole    FR Chicago-IL          11:17.65   11:19.68        
                  30.67     1:04.01 (33.34)     1:38.28 (34.27)     2:12.46 (34.18)
        2:46.64 (34.18)     3:20.85 (34.21)     3:55.36 (34.51)     4:29.68 (34.32)
        5:03.97 (34.29)     5:38.39 (34.42)     6:12.60 (34.21)     6:47.05 (34.45)
        7:21.58 (34.53)     7:55.88 (34.30)     8:29.93 (34.05)     9:03.88 (33.95)
        9:38.45 (34.57)    10:12.87 (34.42)    10:46.92 (34.05)    11:19.68 (32.76)
  4 Slenk, Emily        JR Calvin-MI                 NT   11:39.05        
                  30.85     1:04.97 (34.12)     1:39.47 (34.50)     2:13.68 (34.21)
        2:48.28 (34.60)     3:23.35 (35.07)     3:58.71 (35.36)     4:33.78 (35.07)
        5:09.30 (35.52)     5:44.99 (35.69)     6:20.56 (35.57)     6:56.25 (35.69)
        7:31.52 (35.27)     8:07.31 (35.79)     8:42.28 (34.97)     9:17.44 (35.16)
        9:52.93 (35.49)    10:28.38 (35.45)    11:04.13 (35.75)    11:39.05 (34.92)
  5 Brinks, Audrey      JR Calvin-MI                 NT   11:45.84        
                  31.82     1:07.01 (35.19)     1:43.14 (36.13)     2:19.00 (35.86)
        2:55.13 (36.13)     3:31.07 (35.94)     4:06.65 (35.58)     4:42.85 (36.20)
        5:18.70 (35.85)     5:54.45 (35.75)     6:30.77 (36.32)     7:06.60 (35.83)
        7:42.69 (36.09)     8:18.01 (35.32)     8:53.65 (35.64)     9:29.09 (35.44)
       10:04.29 (35.20)    10:39.05 (34.76)    11:12.60 (33.55)    11:45.84 (33.24)
  6 Riemensperger, Kay  SR DePauw-IN                 NT   11:53.62        
                  33.05     1:08.83 (35.78)     1:44.92 (36.09)     2:20.80 (35.88)
        2:56.39 (35.59)     3:32.19 (35.80)     4:08.19 (36.00)     4:44.35 (36.16)
        5:20.06 (35.71)     5:55.90 (35.84)     6:31.57 (35.67)     7:07.52 (35.95)
        7:43.64 (36.12)     8:19.63 (35.99)     8:55.47 (35.84)     9:31.73 (36.26)
       10:07.75 (36.02)    10:43.90 (36.15)    11:19.71 (35.81)    11:53.62 (33.91)
  7 Koch, Alyssa        FR DePauw-IN           12:09.06   12:10.60        
                  31.50     1:06.97 (35.47)     1:43.37 (36.40)     2:20.36 (36.99)
        2:57.65 (37.29)     3:34.52 (36.87)     4:11.59 (37.07)     4:49.15 (37.56)
        5:26.78 (37.63)     6:03.98 (37.20)     6:41.01 (37.03)     7:18.08 (37.07)
        7:55.47 (37.39)     8:32.37 (36.90)     9:09.50 (37.13)     9:45.94 (36.44)
       10:22.45 (36.51)    10:59.19 (36.74)    11:35.13 (35.94)    12:10.60 (35.47)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 9:26.97  10/24/2015 Carter Page, NW                            
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christie, Jack      FR DePauw-IN            9:52.65   10:08.95        
                  28.08       58.25 (30.17)     1:28.74 (30.49)     1:59.71 (30.97)
        2:30.68 (30.97)     3:01.63 (30.95)     3:32.76 (31.13)     4:03.51 (30.75)
        4:34.34 (30.83)     5:05.82 (31.48)     5:36.59 (30.77)     6:07.35 (30.76)
        6:38.22 (30.87)     7:09.04 (30.82)     7:39.95 (30.91)     8:10.47 (30.52)
        8:40.86 (30.39)     9:10.92 (30.06)     9:40.85 (29.93)    10:08.95 (28.10)
  2 Tzortzis, Georgios  FR Chicago-IL          10:11.38   10:09.20        
                  27.09       57.29 (30.20)     1:28.01 (30.72)     1:58.87 (30.86)
        2:29.69 (30.82)     3:00.69 (31.00)     3:31.79 (31.10)     4:02.78 (30.99)
        4:34.05 (31.27)     5:05.26 (31.21)     5:36.25 (30.99)     6:07.22 (30.97)
        6:38.10 (30.88)     7:09.09 (30.99)     7:39.85 (30.76)     8:10.69 (30.84)
        8:41.27 (30.58)     9:11.91 (30.64)     9:41.43 (29.52)    10:09.20 (27.77)
  3 Goins, Brian        JR Calvin-MI                 NT   10:37.49        
                  28.45       59.14 (30.69)     1:30.55 (31.41)     2:02.08 (31.53)
        2:34.08 (32.00)     3:05.92 (31.84)     3:37.80 (31.88)     4:09.92 (32.12)
        4:42.03 (32.11)     5:14.16 (32.13)     5:45.88 (31.72)     6:18.24 (32.36)
        6:50.72 (32.48)     7:23.30 (32.58)     7:55.82 (32.52)     8:28.54 (32.72)
        9:01.00 (32.46)     9:33.60 (32.60)    10:06.07 (32.47)    10:37.49 (31.42)
  4 Wolfe, Morgan       SO Chicago-IL          10:47.77   10:39.28        
                  28.82       59.98 (31.16)     1:31.98 (32.00)     2:04.23 (32.25)
        2:36.40 (32.17)     3:08.49 (32.09)     3:40.53 (32.04)     4:12.72 (32.19)
        4:44.75 (32.03)     5:16.93 (32.18)     5:48.94 (32.01)     6:20.62 (31.68)
        6:52.61 (31.99)     7:25.00 (32.39)     7:57.38 (32.38)     8:29.90 (32.52)
        9:02.48 (32.58)     9:35.10 (32.62)    10:07.76 (32.66)    10:39.28 (31.52)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:49.70   2/10/2017 Fiona Muir, EMORY                          
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eastman, Hannah     SR Chicago-IL           1:53.57    1:57.56        
                  27.83       58.07 (30.24)     1:28.36 (30.29)     1:57.56 (29.20)
  2 Serino, Anna        SR Calvin-MI                 NT    1:57.73        
                  28.05       57.92 (29.87)     1:28.07 (30.15)     1:57.73 (29.66)
  3 Chao, Hannah        SO Calvin-MI                 NT    1:58.78        
                  27.83       58.24 (30.41)     1:28.92 (30.68)     1:58.78 (29.86)
  4 Murphy, Kendall     SR Calvin-MI                 NT    1:59.18        
                  28.40       58.41 (30.01)     1:29.70 (31.29)     1:59.18 (29.48)
  5 Fong, Chloe         FR Chicago-IL           1:54.49    1:59.42        
                  27.86       57.88 (30.02)     1:28.60 (30.72)     1:59.42 (30.82)
  6 Edewaard, Valerie   FR Calvin-MI                 NT   x1:59.98        
                  28.64       59.39 (30.75)     1:29.95 (30.56)     1:59.98 (30.03)
  7 Redza, Nadia        SO Chicago-IL                NT    2:00.51        
                  28.44       59.09 (30.65)     1:29.58 (30.49)     2:00.51 (30.93)
  8 Smith, Madelyn      SR Calvin-MI                 NT   x2:01.56        
                  28.33       59.27 (30.94)     1:30.44 (31.17)     2:01.56 (31.12)
  9 Shen, Elizabeth     SO Chicago-IL           1:57.61   x2:01.65        
                  28.48       59.52 (31.04)     1:30.29 (30.77)     2:01.65 (31.36)
 10 Dapore, Ash         SO DePauw-IN            2:00.11    2:02.18        
                  27.78       59.30 (31.52)     1:31.09 (31.79)     2:02.18 (31.09)
 11 Shokoohi, Emilia    FR Calvin-MI                 NT   x2:02.79        
                  29.10     1:00.27 (31.17)     1:31.66 (31.39)     2:02.79 (31.13)
 12 Graves, Rachel      SO DePauw-IN            1:59.03    2:04.32        
                  28.26       59.60 (31.34)     1:32.22 (32.62)     2:04.32 (32.10)
 13 Dixon, Maddie       FR DePauw-IN            2:01.12    2:05.81        
                  28.98     1:00.77 (31.79)     1:33.21 (32.44)     2:05.81 (32.60)
 14 Rodriguez, Tina     JR Chicago-IL           2:00.98   x2:06.45        
                  29.19     1:01.44 (32.25)     1:34.29 (32.85)     2:06.45 (32.16)
 15 Kempf, Katherine    FR DePauw-IN            2:07.52   x2:11.59        
                  30.23     1:03.82 (33.59)     1:38.18 (34.36)     2:11.59 (33.41)
 16 Ebel, Jackie        SO DePauw-IN            2:11.14   x2:14.10        
                  30.37     1:04.69 (34.32)     1:39.30 (34.61)     2:14.10 (34.80)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:38.56  11/18/2018 Taye Baldinazzo, UC                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldinazzo, Taye    JR Chicago-IL           1:38.56    1:42.37        
                  24.91       51.17 (26.26)     1:17.03 (25.86)     1:42.37 (25.34)
  2 Song, Keda          SO Chicago-IL           1:44.08    1:43.50        
                  24.62       50.76 (26.14)     1:17.10 (26.34)     1:43.50 (26.40)
  3 Iturbe, Julian      SO Calvin-MI                 NT    1:43.52        
                  24.63       51.20 (26.57)     1:17.85 (26.65)     1:43.52 (25.67)
  4 Hackley, Tommy      FR DePauw-IN            1:44.86    1:45.53        
                  24.61       51.23 (26.62)     1:18.30 (27.07)     1:45.53 (27.23)
  5 Novis, Keenan       SR Chicago-IL           1:47.72    1:46.38        
                  24.29       50.99 (26.70)     1:18.65 (27.66)     1:46.38 (27.73)
  6 Pircon, Adam        SR DePauw-IN            1:46.13    1:46.90        
                  25.12       52.18 (27.06)     1:19.66 (27.48)     1:46.90 (27.24)
  7 Phillips, Jp        FR Chicago-IL           1:43.29   x1:47.36        
                  25.44       53.41 (27.97)     1:21.11 (27.70)     1:47.36 (26.25)
  8 Netherton, Matthew  JR DePauw-IN            1:46.34    1:48.56        
                  24.56       51.30 (26.74)     1:19.91 (28.61)     1:48.56 (28.65)
  9 Stewart-Bates, Cha  JR DePauw-IN            1:45.43   x1:48.91        
                  25.34       52.69 (27.35)     1:20.82 (28.13)     1:48.91 (28.09)
  9 Serf, Will          JR DePauw-IN            1:46.66   x1:48.91        
                  24.81       52.39 (27.58)     1:20.98 (28.59)     1:48.91 (27.93)
 11 Hilfinger, Ben      FR DePauw-IN            1:47.47   x1:49.50        
                  26.03       53.64 (27.61)     1:21.71 (28.07)     1:49.50 (27.79)
 12 Sparks, Trevor      FR Calvin-MI                 NT    1:49.93        
                  25.42       53.53 (28.11)     1:21.62 (28.09)     1:49.93 (28.31)
 13 Frech, Jake         SO DePauw-IN            1:44.19   x1:50.32        
                  25.34       53.77 (28.43)     1:22.24 (28.47)     1:50.32 (28.08)
 14 Gelderloos, Ryan    SO Calvin-MI                 NT    1:51.19        
                  25.90       53.94 (28.04)     1:22.73 (28.79)     1:51.19 (28.46)
 15 Wu, Scott           JR Chicago-IL           1:52.55   x1:51.38        
                  26.03       54.70 (28.67)     1:23.28 (28.58)     1:51.38 (28.10)
 16 Willson, Matt       FR DePauw-IN            1:43.76   x1:52.63        
                  25.81       53.66 (27.85)     1:22.72 (29.06)     1:52.63 (29.91)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 54.86    2/9/2017 Cindy Cheng, EMORY                           
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gagnard, Gillian    SO Chicago-IL             59.40      59.49        
                  28.75       59.49 (30.74)                                        
  2 Wu, Vivian          FR Chicago-IL             58.11    1:00.21        
                  29.27     1:00.21 (30.94)                                        
  3 Tallen, Alison      SO DePauw-IN              58.71    1:00.48        
                  29.10     1:00.48 (31.38)                                        
  4 Gunderson, Emily    JR Calvin-MI                 NT    1:02.15        
                  30.61     1:02.15 (31.54)                                        
  5 Ruggles, Molly      FR DePauw-IN            1:00.91    1:02.38        
                  29.85     1:02.38 (32.53)                                        
  6 Cho, Michelle       SO Chicago-IL             59.55    1:02.59        
                  30.30     1:02.59 (32.29)                                        
  7 Wellman, Abbey      JR Calvin-MI                 NT    1:02.69        
                  30.49     1:02.69 (32.20)                                        
  8 Lund, Allison       JR DePauw-IN              59.15    1:03.54        
                  30.28     1:03.54 (33.26)                                        
  9 Boyer, Sydney       JR Calvin-MI                 NT    1:04.13        
                  30.67     1:04.13 (33.46)                                        
 10 Hollis, Kiersten    FR Calvin-MI                 NT   x1:04.19        
                  31.07     1:04.19 (33.12)                                        
 11 Keller, Julia       SO DePauw-IN            1:00.97   x1:04.93        
                  31.91     1:04.93 (33.02)                                        
 12 Ishaque, Sedef      JR Chicago-IL           1:00.81   x1:05.06        
                  31.90     1:05.06 (33.16)                                        
 13 Sugijanto, Daniell  SR Calvin-MI                 NT   x1:05.27        
                  31.81     1:05.27 (33.46)                                        
 14 Sullivan, Nora      JR Chicago-IL           1:02.20   x1:06.02        
                  32.26     1:06.02 (33.76)                                        
 15 Gardner, Kaitlyn    SO DePauw-IN            1:03.57   x1:06.13        
                  31.91     1:06.13 (34.22)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 48.08   2/10/2017 Sage Ono, EMORY                              
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baffico, Martin     FR Chicago-IL             49.36      52.91        
                  25.40       52.91 (27.51)                                        
  2 Fish, Skyler        SR Calvin-MI                 NT      53.90        
                  26.49       53.90 (27.41)                                        
  3 Generalov, Anton    JR Chicago-IL             53.52      54.67        
                  26.43       54.67 (28.24)                                        
  4 Lemay, Michael      SR Chicago-IL             53.29      55.03        
                  26.83       55.03 (28.20)                                        
  5 Murphy, Colin       SO Calvin-MI                 NT      55.04        
                  27.14       55.04 (27.90)                                        
  6 Fagen, Seth         FR DePauw-IN              52.87      55.17        
                  26.54       55.17 (28.63)                                        
  7 Smith, Ryan         JR DePauw-IN              53.20      56.27        
                  26.88       56.27 (29.39)                                        
  8 Hollington, Peter   FR DePauw-IN              54.43      56.60        
                  27.12       56.60 (29.48)                                        
  9 Boender, Jake       FR Calvin-MI                 NT      57.09        
                  28.04       57.09 (29.05)                                        
 10 Lane, Graham        SO Chicago-IL             57.18     x57.36        
                  27.95       57.36 (29.41)                                        
 11 Bowling, Alex       FR DePauw-IN              56.26     x59.06        
                  28.69       59.06 (30.37)                                        
 12 Pool, Josh          FR DePauw-IN            1:02.02   x1:01.68        
                  29.77     1:01.68 (31.91)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:03.04   1/18/2014 Emily McClellan, UWM                       
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kutschke, Anna      JR Calvin-MI                 NT    1:10.25        
                  32.33     1:10.25 (37.92)                                        
  2 Grube, Sydney       JR Chicago-IL           1:08.79    1:11.00        
                  33.25     1:11.00 (37.75)                                        
  3 Bamatraf, Nuna      FR DePauw-IN            1:07.31    1:11.31        
                  33.70     1:11.31 (37.61)                                        
  4 Cambron, Ellie      SO Chicago-IL           1:07.59    1:11.49        
                  33.77     1:11.49 (37.72)                                        
  5 Sonday, Samantha    FR Calvin-MI                 NT    1:12.22        
                  34.10     1:12.22 (38.12)                                        
  6 Waples, Sammie      FR DePauw-IN            1:08.65    1:12.56        
                  34.61     1:12.56 (37.95)                                        
  7 Shaw, Kylie         FR Calvin-MI                 NT    1:12.92        
                  34.11     1:12.92 (38.81)                                        
  8 Woods, Mary         SR DePauw-IN            1:07.65    1:13.63        
                  34.89     1:13.63 (38.74)                                        
  9 Loudermilk, Samant  FR DePauw-IN            1:15.43   x1:17.28        
                  36.22     1:17.28 (41.06)                                        
 10 Gallagher, Marihel  SR DePauw-IN                 NT   x1:19.38        
                  37.10     1:19.38 (42.28)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 52.70   2/10/2017 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                         
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culjat, Lance       JR Chicago-IL             56.75      59.04        
                  28.30       59.04 (30.74)                                        
  2 Yamaguchi, Reona    JR Chicago-IL             55.56      59.73        
                  28.38       59.73 (31.35)                                        
  3 Qu, Alexander       SO Chicago-IL             57.53    1:00.58        
                  29.19     1:00.58 (31.39)                                        
  4 Emerson, Chris      FR Chicago-IL                NT   x1:00.76        
                  28.31     1:00.76 (32.45)                                        
  5 Fuller, Xavier      FR DePauw-IN            1:00.36    1:02.51        
                  28.95     1:02.51 (33.56)                                        
  6 Rivera, Tucker      SO Chicago-IL           1:02.30   x1:02.58        
                  29.47     1:02.58 (33.11)                                        
  7 Johns, Zach         SR DePauw-IN            1:02.50    1:02.76        
                  29.17     1:02.76 (33.59)                                        
  8 Holstege, Sam       JR Calvin-MI                 NT    1:03.06        
                  29.35     1:03.06 (33.71)                                        
  9 Creeks, Matt        FR Calvin-MI                 NT    1:03.23        
                  29.47     1:03.23 (33.76)                                        
 10 Rodgers, Alex       FR DePauw-IN            1:02.91    1:03.82        
                  29.90     1:03.82 (33.92)                                        
 -- Nickson, Sam        FR Chicago-IL             57.15         DQ        
                  27.73          DQ (31.39)                                        
 -- Kirk, Gabriel       JR Calvin-MI                 NT        SCR        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:03.20   2/16/2013 Maggie Dillione, CASE                      
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Hadley    SO Chicago-IL           2:05.87    2:07.89        
                  29.23     1:02.46 (33.23)     1:35.24 (32.78)     2:07.89 (32.65)
  2 Wong, Sandra        FR Chicago-IL           2:05.75    2:08.46        
                  29.72     1:02.53 (32.81)     1:35.01 (32.48)     2:08.46 (33.45)
  3 Ye, Alice           FR Chicago-IL           2:06.31    2:10.47        
                  28.80     1:01.45 (32.65)     1:35.44 (33.99)     2:10.47 (35.03)
  4 Subramaniam, Hanna  FR Chicago-IL                NT   x2:15.35        
                  29.47     1:03.10 (33.63)     1:38.36 (35.26)     2:15.35 (36.99)
  5 Delcompare, Grace   FR Calvin-MI                 NT    2:16.58        
                  30.34     1:05.13 (34.79)     1:40.25 (35.12)     2:16.58 (36.33)
  6 Wu, Tiffany         SO Chicago-IL           2:11.23   x2:16.59        
                  31.11     1:05.41 (34.30)     1:40.71 (35.30)     2:16.59 (35.88)
  7 Karmel, Mari        FR DePauw-IN            2:19.98    2:21.06        
                  31.38     1:06.85 (35.47)     1:43.63 (36.78)     2:21.06 (37.43)
  8 Lee, Christine      FR Calvin-MI                 NT    2:25.44        
                  30.56     1:06.47 (35.91)     1:45.04 (38.57)     2:25.44 (40.40)
  9 Jacobs, Iris        JR Chicago-IL           2:13.52   x2:29.11        
                  31.05     1:05.99 (34.94)     1:45.34 (39.35)     2:29.11 (43.77)
 10 Parks, Emily        FR DePauw-IN            2:27.12    2:33.69        
                  33.23     1:11.70 (38.47)     1:52.02 (40.32)     2:33.69 (41.67)
 -- Garcia, Nicole      JR Chicago-IL                NT        SCR        
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:48.30   11/3/2018 Brandon Lum, WASHU                         
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ding, Nick          FR Chicago-IL           1:48.77    1:53.63        
                  26.65       55.76 (29.11)     1:24.46 (28.70)     1:53.63 (29.17)
  2 Todd, Michael       SR Chicago-IL           1:57.36    1:56.47        
                  25.50       55.25 (29.75)     1:25.99 (30.74)     1:56.47 (30.48)
  3 Reuter, George      JR Chicago-IL           1:48.33    1:58.50        
                  27.06       57.79 (30.73)     1:28.71 (30.92)     1:58.50 (29.79)
  4 Olberding, Nathan   SR Calvin-MI                 NT    1:59.41        
                  26.97       57.79 (30.82)     1:29.02 (31.23)     1:59.41 (30.39)
  5 Longan, Ian         SO DePauw-IN            1:55.49    2:03.94        
                  27.39       59.26 (31.87)     1:31.78 (32.52)     2:03.94 (32.16)
  6 Steffey, Max        JR DePauw-IN            2:00.99    2:05.71        
                  26.87       58.63 (31.76)     1:31.81 (33.18)     2:05.71 (33.90)
  7 Mennitt, Ben        FR DePauw-IN            2:01.40    2:06.94        
                  28.18     1:00.40 (32.22)     1:33.65 (33.25)     2:06.94 (33.29)
  8 Goins, Brian        JR Calvin-MI                 NT    2:10.82        
                  29.24     1:02.12 (32.88)     1:36.74 (34.62)     2:10.82 (34.08)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 23.16    2/9/2017 Fiona Muir, EMORY                            
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Nicole         SO Chicago-IL             23.96      24.61        
  2 Kutschke, Anna      JR Calvin-MI                 NT      25.10        
  3 Mandrell, Tyler     FR Chicago-IL             24.31      25.13        
  3 Oezer, Alyssa       SR Calvin-MI                 NT      25.13        
  5 Wick, Daria         SR Chicago-IL                NT      25.32        
  6 Weber, Anna         FR Calvin-MI                 NT      25.44        
  7 Shokoohi, Emilia    FR Calvin-MI                 NT     x25.65        
  8 Mao, Yifan          JR Chicago-IL             24.74     x25.70        
  9 Brinks, Audrey      JR Calvin-MI                 NT     x25.72        
 10 Garcia, Nicole      JR Chicago-IL                NT     x25.73        
 11 Hollis, Kiersten    FR Calvin-MI                 NT     x26.01        
 12 Choi, Abby          FR Chicago-IL             25.30     x26.10        
 13 Dapore, Ash         SO DePauw-IN              25.30      26.46        
 14 Woods, Mary         SR DePauw-IN              24.94      26.52        
 15 Kaiser, Emily       FR DePauw-IN              25.91      26.69        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 20.04    2/9/2017 Oliver Smith, EMORY                          
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendley, Jonathan   SO Chicago-IL             20.89      21.46        
  2 Farrell, Alexander  SR Chicago-IL             20.78      21.47        
  3 Holstege, Noah      FR Calvin-MI                 NT      22.04        
  4 Wang, Winston       SR Chicago-IL             21.22      22.20        
  5 Park, Stephen       SR Chicago-IL             21.82     x22.35        
  6 Sparks, Trevor      FR Calvin-MI                 NT      22.62        
  7 Hazlett, Tristan    JR Calvin-MI                 NT      22.79        
  8 Bachler, Kellen     FR DePauw-IN              22.51      23.36        
  9 Strachan, Matt      FR DePauw-IN              23.58      24.00        
 10 Murry, Justin       FR DePauw-IN              24.04      24.80        
 11 Lensing, Jacob      SR Calvin-MI                 NT     x25.39        
 -- Meara, Aidan        JR Chicago-IL             22.38        SCR        
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 314.18  10/22/2016 Olivia Rosendahl, NW                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cron, Elizabeth     FR Chicago-IL            278.55     291.15        
  2 Lo, Agnes           JR Chicago-IL            302.80     272.35        
  3 Smith, Joselyn      SO Calvin-MI                 NP     260.40        
  4 Saparov, Alice      FR Chicago-IL            259.27     255.00        
  5 Douglas, Katherine  SO DePauw-IN             263.30       1.00        
 -- Lynch, Paige        FR Calvin-MI                 NP        SCR        
 -- Magnussen, Hannabe  SO Calvin-MI                 NP        SCR        
 -- Girlich, Anna       SR Chicago-IL            232.87        SCR        
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 358.80   1/18/2014 KJ Heger, UWM                               
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Joseph        SO Chicago-IL            210.60     236.46        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 50.21   2/11/2017 Fiona Muir, EMORY                            
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Serino, Anna        SR Calvin-MI                 NT      54.13        
                  26.36       54.13 (27.77)                                        
  2 Eastman, Hannah     SR Chicago-IL             54.57      54.18        
                  26.54       54.18 (27.64)                                        
  3 Waples, Sammie      FR DePauw-IN              53.54      55.07        
                  26.58       55.07 (28.49)                                        
  4 Fong, Chloe         FR Chicago-IL             53.04      55.25        
                  26.98       55.25 (28.27)                                        
  5 Edewaard, Valerie   FR Calvin-MI                 NT      55.36        
                  27.07       55.36 (28.29)                                        
  6 Oezer, Alyssa       SR Calvin-MI                 NT      55.77        
                  26.28       55.77 (29.49)                                        
  7 Shokoohi, Emilia    FR Calvin-MI                 NT     x55.86        
                  27.06       55.86 (28.80)                                        
  8 Weber, Anna         FR Calvin-MI                 NT     x55.96        
                  27.33       55.96 (28.63)                                        
  9 Mao, Yifan          JR Chicago-IL             55.06      56.05        
                  26.87       56.05 (29.18)                                        
 10 Engle, Libby        JR Calvin-MI                 NT     x56.07        
                  27.31       56.07 (28.76)                                        
 11 Subramaniam, Hanna  FR Chicago-IL             53.53     x56.09        
                  26.81       56.09 (29.28)                                        
 12 Mandrell, Tyler     FR Chicago-IL             52.70     x56.62        
                  26.62       56.62 (30.00)                                        
 13 Choi, Abby          FR Chicago-IL             55.09     x56.81        
                  27.43       56.81 (29.38)                                        
 14 Graves, Rachel      SO DePauw-IN              55.44      57.93        
                  27.77       57.93 (30.16)                                        
 15 Kaiser, Emily       FR DePauw-IN              56.56      58.94        
                  28.13       58.94 (30.81)                                        
 16 Rodriguez, Tina     JR Chicago-IL             56.10     x59.28        
                  28.20       59.28 (31.08)                                        
 17 Kempf, Katherine    FR DePauw-IN              57.29     x59.97        
                  28.50       59.97 (31.47)                                        
 18 Riemensperger, Kay  SR DePauw-IN              58.77   x1:01.98        
                  29.92     1:01.98 (32.06)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 44.71   2/25/2012 Bruno Bardosa, INDY                          
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novis, Keenan       SR Chicago-IL             45.52      47.66        
                  22.97       47.66 (24.69)                                        
  2 Iturbe, Julian      SO Calvin-MI                 NT      47.92        
                  23.58       47.92 (24.34)                                        
  3 Mendley, Jonathan   SO Chicago-IL             46.46      47.97        
                  23.51       47.97 (24.46)                                        
  4 Wang, Winston       SR Chicago-IL             45.97      48.38        
                  23.65       48.38 (24.73)                                        
  5 Spencer, Julian     FR Chicago-IL             46.99     x48.68        
                  23.47       48.68 (25.21)                                        
  6 Generalov, Anton    JR Chicago-IL             47.82     x48.95        
                  23.99       48.95 (24.96)                                        
  7 Park, Stephen       SR Chicago-IL             47.56     x49.08        
                  23.83       49.08 (25.25)                                        
  8 Serf, Will          JR DePauw-IN              47.68      49.11        
                  23.89       49.11 (25.22)                                        
  9 Emerson, Chris      FR Chicago-IL                NT     x49.55        
                  23.76       49.55 (25.79)                                        
 10 Creeks, Matt        FR Calvin-MI                 NT      49.65        
                  24.06       49.65 (25.59)                                        
 11 Lensing, Jacob      SR Calvin-MI                 NT      50.35        
                  23.48       50.35 (26.87)                                        
 12 Frech, Jake         SO DePauw-IN              47.44      51.67        
                  24.14       51.67 (27.53)                                        
 13 Hazlett, Tristan    JR Calvin-MI                 NT     x51.85        
                  24.52       51.85 (27.33)                                        
 14 Strachan, Matt      FR DePauw-IN              52.14      51.91        
                  24.88       51.91 (27.03)                                        
 15 Bachler, Kellen     FR DePauw-IN              50.26     x52.78        
                  24.93       52.78 (27.85)                                        
 16 Arslanian, Henry    FR DePauw-IN              53.77     x54.15        
                  25.84       54.15 (28.31)                                        
 17 Murry, Justin       FR DePauw-IN              54.13     x54.35        
                  26.08       54.35 (28.27)                                        
 -- Meara, Aidan        JR Chicago-IL             48.93        SCR        
 -- Farrell, Alexander  SR Chicago-IL             45.45        SCR        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:58.46   2/11/2017 Cindy Cheng, EMORY                         
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gagnard, Gillian    SO Chicago-IL           2:08.32    2:08.51        
                  30.30     1:02.54 (32.24)     1:35.45 (32.91)     2:08.51 (33.06)
  2 Wu, Vivian          FR Chicago-IL           2:08.67    2:12.06        
                  31.32     1:04.58 (33.26)     1:38.48 (33.90)     2:12.06 (33.58)
  3 Cho, Michelle       SO Chicago-IL           2:05.47    2:14.52        
                  32.19     1:05.92 (33.73)     1:40.27 (34.35)     2:14.52 (34.25)
  4 Wellman, Abbey      JR Calvin-MI                 NT    2:16.38        
                  32.70     1:07.59 (34.89)     1:42.11 (34.52)     2:16.38 (34.27)
  5 Keller, Julia       SO DePauw-IN            2:13.53    2:19.30        
                  33.01     1:08.32 (35.31)     1:44.06 (35.74)     2:19.30 (35.24)
  6 Boyer, Sydney       JR Calvin-MI                 NT    2:20.66        
                  33.36     1:09.08 (35.72)     1:45.22 (36.14)     2:20.66 (35.44)
  7 Slenk, Emily        JR Calvin-MI                 NT    2:23.88        
                  33.30     1:09.32 (36.02)     1:46.59 (37.27)     2:23.88 (37.29)
  8 Gardner, Kaitlyn    SO DePauw-IN            2:17.21    2:24.68        
                  34.66     1:11.04 (36.38)     1:48.09 (37.05)     2:24.68 (36.59)
  9 Sugijanto, Daniell  SR Calvin-MI                 NT   x2:25.00        
                  34.56     1:12.07 (37.51)     1:48.98 (36.91)     2:25.00 (36.02)
 10 Hollis, Kiersten    FR Calvin-MI                 NT   x2:25.70        
                  34.55     1:11.56 (37.01)     1:48.93 (37.37)     2:25.70 (36.77)
 11 Koch, Alyssa        FR DePauw-IN            2:17.62    2:27.72        
                  34.35     1:12.23 (37.88)     1:50.45 (38.22)     2:27.72 (37.27)
 -- Sullivan, Nora      JR Chicago-IL           2:20.35        SCR        
 -- Ye, Alice           FR Chicago-IL           2:03.53        SCR        
 -- Ishaque, Sedef      JR Chicago-IL           2:09.84        SCR        
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:45.07  11/17/2018 Byrne Litschgi, UC                         
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Keda          SO Chicago-IL           1:50.85    1:53.98        
                  26.96       55.90 (28.94)     1:24.93 (29.03)     1:53.98 (29.05)
  2 Phillips, Jp        FR Chicago-IL           1:48.23    1:56.26        
                  28.00       57.16 (29.16)     1:26.99 (29.83)     1:56.26 (29.27)
  3 Lemay, Michael      SR Chicago-IL           1:59.65    1:58.59        
                  28.44       58.85 (30.41)     1:28.69 (29.84)     1:58.59 (29.90)
  4 Fish, Skyler        SR Calvin-MI                 NT    1:58.97        
                  28.89       59.22 (30.33)     1:29.87 (30.65)     1:58.97 (29.10)
  5 Lane, Graham        SO Chicago-IL           1:59.77   x2:02.65        
                  28.86     1:00.03 (31.17)     1:31.55 (31.52)     2:02.65 (31.10)
  6 Murphy, Colin       SO Calvin-MI                 NT    2:03.20        
                  29.15     1:00.63 (31.48)     1:32.60 (31.97)     2:03.20 (30.60)
  7 Hollington, Peter   FR DePauw-IN            1:59.15    2:06.86        
                  28.75     1:00.96 (32.21)     1:34.47 (33.51)     2:06.86 (32.39)
  8 Boender, Jake       FR Calvin-MI                 NT    2:08.02        
                  29.99     1:03.72 (33.73)     1:36.85 (33.13)     2:08.02 (31.17)
  9 Bowling, Alex       FR DePauw-IN            2:02.76    2:10.30        
                  30.16     1:03.57 (33.41)     1:37.26 (33.69)     2:10.30 (33.04)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:16.64   2/11/2017 Annelise Kowalsky, EMORY                   
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Nicole         SO Chicago-IL                NT    2:27.39        
                  33.12     1:10.69 (37.57)     1:49.14 (38.45)     2:27.39 (38.25)
  2 Cambron, Ellie      SO Chicago-IL           2:25.32    2:32.59        
                  35.08     1:14.21 (39.13)     1:53.79 (39.58)     2:32.59 (38.80)
  3 Grube, Sydney       JR Chicago-IL           2:28.70    2:32.92        
                  34.97     1:14.24 (39.27)     1:53.66 (39.42)     2:32.92 (39.26)
  4 Redza, Nadia        SO Chicago-IL           2:24.53   x2:32.93        
                  35.25     1:13.57 (38.32)     1:53.17 (39.60)     2:32.93 (39.76)
  5 Ruggles, Molly      FR DePauw-IN                 NT    2:36.19        
                  34.04     1:13.18 (39.14)     1:54.04 (40.86)     2:36.19 (42.15)
  6 Shaw, Kylie         FR Calvin-MI                 NT    2:36.30        
                  35.66     1:15.41 (39.75)     1:55.29 (39.88)     2:36.30 (41.01)
  7 Sonday, Samantha    FR Calvin-MI                 NT    2:38.99        
                  36.13     1:17.10 (40.97)     1:58.15 (41.05)     2:38.99 (40.84)
  8 Luarde, Alyssa      FR DePauw-IN            2:38.11    2:40.06        
                  36.67     1:17.29 (40.62)     1:58.82 (41.53)     2:40.06 (41.24)
  9 Dixon, Maddie       FR DePauw-IN            2:44.15    2:46.10        
                  38.02     1:19.30 (41.28)     2:02.49 (43.19)     2:46.10 (43.61)
 10 Loudermilk, Samant  FR DePauw-IN            2:44.97   x2:49.83        
                  36.75     1:19.33 (42.58)     2:04.64 (45.31)     2:49.83 (45.19)
 11 Ebel, Jackie        SO DePauw-IN            2:48.09   x2:53.74        
                  39.24     1:23.16 (43.92)     2:08.40 (45.24)     2:53.74 (45.34)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:54.11   2/11/2017 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                       
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culjat, Lance       JR Chicago-IL           2:00.79    2:07.90        
                  29.19     1:01.99 (32.80)     1:35.30 (33.31)     2:07.90 (32.60)
  2 Nickson, Sam        FR Chicago-IL           2:04.29    2:09.36        
                  28.24     1:00.13 (31.89)     1:33.94 (33.81)     2:09.36 (35.42)
  3 Qu, Alexander       SO Chicago-IL           2:07.05    2:11.83        
                  29.96     1:03.40 (33.44)     1:37.51 (34.11)     2:11.83 (34.32)
  4 Yamaguchi, Reona    JR Chicago-IL           2:03.16   x2:12.16        
                  29.58     1:02.93 (33.35)     1:37.45 (34.52)     2:12.16 (34.71)
  5 Rivera, Tucker      SO Chicago-IL           2:12.43   x2:17.96        
                  30.85     1:05.38 (34.53)     1:41.09 (35.71)     2:17.96 (36.87)
  6 Fuller, Xavier      FR DePauw-IN            2:22.81    2:22.11        
                  31.51     1:07.13 (35.62)     1:44.16 (37.03)     2:22.11 (37.95)
  7 Rodgers, Alex       FR DePauw-IN            2:22.89    2:23.43        
                  30.47     1:06.13 (35.66)     1:43.85 (37.72)     2:23.43 (39.58)
  8 McCown, Josh        SR DePauw-IN            2:19.84    2:25.01        
                  32.90     1:09.52 (36.62)     1:46.98 (37.46)     2:25.01 (38.03)
  9 Holstege, Sam       JR Calvin-MI                 NT    2:25.06        
                  32.00     1:09.06 (37.06)     1:47.67 (38.61)     2:25.06 (37.39)
 10 Creeks, Matt        FR Calvin-MI                 NT    2:30.27        
                  33.75     1:13.14 (39.39)     1:52.06 (38.92)     2:30.27 (38.21)
 -- Kirk, Gabriel       JR Calvin-MI                 NT        SCR        
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:51.88  11/19/2016 Angela Newlon, DPU                         
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hammill, Taylor     SO Chicago-IL           5:03.99    5:16.92        
                  29.15     1:00.40 (31.25)     1:32.31 (31.91)     2:04.41 (32.10)
        2:36.56 (32.15)     3:08.87 (32.31)     3:41.19 (32.32)     4:13.79 (32.60)
        4:45.56 (31.77)     5:16.92 (31.36)                                        
  2 Murphy, Kendall     SR Calvin-MI                 NT    5:21.20        
                  29.50     1:00.94 (31.44)     1:33.12 (32.18)     2:05.65 (32.53)
        2:38.22 (32.57)     3:11.30 (33.08)     3:44.42 (33.12)     4:17.41 (32.99)
        4:49.98 (32.57)     5:21.20 (31.22)                                        
  3 Regueira, Nicole    FR Chicago-IL           5:27.19    5:27.17        
                  29.95     1:02.60 (32.65)     1:35.90 (33.30)     2:09.46 (33.56)
        2:42.91 (33.45)     3:16.29 (33.38)     3:49.55 (33.26)     4:22.71 (33.16)
        4:55.43 (32.72)     5:27.17 (31.74)                                        
  4 Serino, Anna        SR Calvin-MI                 NT    5:27.49        
                  30.44     1:03.66 (33.22)     1:37.16 (33.50)     2:11.05 (33.89)
        2:44.14 (33.09)     3:17.54 (33.40)     3:50.75 (33.21)     4:23.91 (33.16)
        4:56.34 (32.43)     5:27.49 (31.15)                                        
  5 Graves, Rachel      SO DePauw-IN            5:19.95    5:28.27        
                  29.44     1:02.15 (32.71)     1:35.28 (33.13)     2:08.83 (33.55)
        2:42.62 (33.79)     3:16.29 (33.67)     3:50.04 (33.75)     4:23.49 (33.45)
        4:56.38 (32.89)     5:28.27 (31.89)                                        
  6 Ellens, Robyn       SO Calvin-MI                 NT    5:35.92        
                  30.43     1:03.56 (33.13)     1:37.50 (33.94)     2:11.21 (33.71)
        2:45.17 (33.96)     3:19.35 (34.18)     3:53.58 (34.23)     4:28.44 (34.86)
        5:03.04 (34.60)     5:35.92 (32.88)                                        
  7 Steffey, Riley      SO DePauw-IN            5:22.94    5:43.27        
                  30.54     1:03.94 (33.40)     1:37.95 (34.01)     2:12.44 (34.49)
        2:47.17 (34.73)     3:22.63 (35.46)     3:57.62 (34.99)     4:33.06 (35.44)
        5:08.27 (35.21)     5:43.27 (35.00)                                        
  8 Parks, Emily        FR DePauw-IN            5:43.93    6:03.35        
                  33.06     1:09.38 (36.32)     1:46.15 (36.77)     2:23.27 (37.12)
        3:00.54 (37.27)     3:37.45 (36.91)     4:14.26 (36.81)     4:50.96 (36.70)
        5:27.43 (36.47)     6:03.35 (35.92)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:28.16    2/9/2017 Tom Gordon, EMORY                          
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldinazzo, Taye    JR Chicago-IL           4:35.65    4:40.35        
                  26.63       55.49 (28.86)     1:24.03 (28.54)     1:52.49 (28.46)
        2:20.81 (28.32)     2:49.20 (28.39)     3:17.12 (27.92)     3:45.04 (27.92)
        4:13.30 (28.26)     4:40.35 (27.05)                                        
  2 Hackley, Tommy      FR DePauw-IN            4:38.33    4:43.11        
                  25.99       54.01 (28.02)     1:22.14 (28.13)     1:50.34 (28.20)
        2:19.04 (28.70)     2:47.70 (28.66)     3:16.70 (29.00)     3:45.81 (29.11)
        4:14.90 (29.09)     4:43.11 (28.21)                                        
  3 Iturbe, Julian      SO Calvin-MI                 NT    4:44.33        
                  26.45       55.21 (28.76)     1:24.06 (28.85)     1:52.92 (28.86)
        2:21.93 (29.01)     2:50.75 (28.82)     3:19.84 (29.09)     3:48.50 (28.66)
        4:16.82 (28.32)     4:44.33 (27.51)                                        
  4 Netherton, Matthew  JR DePauw-IN            4:50.29    4:52.71        
                  26.15       55.99 (29.84)     1:26.56 (30.57)     1:56.04 (29.48)
        2:25.38 (29.34)     2:55.07 (29.69)     3:25.06 (29.99)     3:54.90 (29.84)
        4:24.27 (29.37)     4:52.71 (28.44)                                        
  5 Stewart-Bates, Cha  JR DePauw-IN            4:42.78    4:55.31        
                  26.36       55.72 (29.36)     1:25.17 (29.45)     1:55.52 (30.35)
        2:25.41 (29.89)     2:55.47 (30.06)     3:25.59 (30.12)     3:55.61 (30.02)
        4:25.92 (30.31)     4:55.31 (29.39)                                        
  6 Christie, Jack      FR DePauw-IN            4:47.52   x5:02.32        
                  27.87       57.85 (29.98)     1:28.01 (30.16)     1:58.23 (30.22)
        2:29.14 (30.91)     3:00.30 (31.16)     3:31.32 (31.02)     4:02.07 (30.75)
        4:32.22 (30.15)     5:02.32 (30.10)                                        
  7 Tzortzis, Georgios  FR Chicago-IL           4:37.49    5:03.60        
                  26.56       55.89 (29.33)     1:26.24 (30.35)     1:56.90 (30.66)
        2:27.84 (30.94)     2:58.92 (31.08)     3:30.41 (31.49)     4:02.05 (31.64)
        4:33.57 (31.52)     5:03.60 (30.03)                                        
  8 Sparks, Trevor      FR Calvin-MI                 NT    5:04.63        
                  26.66       56.64 (29.98)     1:27.04 (30.40)     1:57.34 (30.30)
        2:27.77 (30.43)     2:58.41 (30.64)     3:29.81 (31.40)     4:02.02 (32.21)
        4:34.62 (32.60)     5:04.63 (30.01)                                        
  9 Wolfe, Morgan       SO Chicago-IL           5:02.29    5:19.44        
                  27.80       58.33 (30.53)     1:30.35 (32.02)     2:02.93 (32.58)
        2:35.69 (32.76)     3:08.13 (32.44)     3:41.27 (33.14)     4:14.51 (33.24)
        4:47.65 (33.14)     5:19.44 (31.79)                                        
 -- Goins, Brian        JR Calvin-MI                 NT        SCR        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 55.17   2/10/2017 Kathy Lin, NYU                               
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Hadley    SO Chicago-IL             57.58      57.36        
                  27.05       57.36 (30.31)                                        
  2 Wong, Sandra        FR Chicago-IL             57.63      59.60        
                  28.60       59.60 (31.00)                                        
  3 Tallen, Alison      SO DePauw-IN              58.09    1:00.07        
                  28.15     1:00.07 (31.92)                                        
  4 Edewaard, Valerie   FR Calvin-MI                 NT    1:00.92        
                  28.49     1:00.92 (32.43)                                        
  5 Wu, Tiffany         SO Chicago-IL             59.31    1:00.95        
                  28.79     1:00.95 (32.16)                                        
  6 Shen, Elizabeth     SO Chicago-IL           1:03.74   x1:01.24        
                  28.74     1:01.24 (32.50)                                        
  7 Bamatraf, Nuna      FR DePauw-IN            1:02.48    1:01.46        
                  29.12     1:01.46 (32.34)                                        
  8 Delcompare, Grace   FR Calvin-MI                 NT    1:02.10        
                  29.18     1:02.10 (32.92)                                        
  9 Dapore, Ash         SO DePauw-IN            1:03.24    1:02.53        
                  29.14     1:02.53 (33.39)                                        
 10 Gunderson, Emily    JR Calvin-MI                 NT    1:02.97        
                  29.48     1:02.97 (33.49)                                        
 11 Smith, Madelyn      SR Calvin-MI                 NT   x1:03.32        
                  30.01     1:03.32 (33.31)                                        
 12 Lee, Christine      FR Calvin-MI                 NT   x1:03.51        
                  29.69     1:03.51 (33.82)                                        
 13 Jacobs, Iris        JR Chicago-IL           1:03.23   x1:03.63        
                  30.16     1:03.63 (33.47)                                        
 14 Murphy, Kendall     SR Calvin-MI                 NT   x1:04.01        
                  30.23     1:04.01 (33.78)                                        
 15 Karmel, Mari        FR DePauw-IN            1:00.19   x1:04.36        
                  30.15     1:04.36 (34.21)                                        
 -- Garcia, Nicole      JR Chicago-IL             57.38        SCR        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 48.74   2/10/2017 Andrew Pek, WASHU                            
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ding, Nick          FR Chicago-IL             50.16      51.45        
                  24.39       51.45 (27.06)                                        
  2 Todd, Michael       SR Chicago-IL                NT      52.04        
                  23.94       52.04 (28.10)                                        
  3 Olberding, Nathan   SR Calvin-MI                 NT      53.21        
                  24.61       53.21 (28.60)                                        
  4 Baffico, Martin     FR Chicago-IL             49.25      53.49        
                  24.80       53.49 (28.69)                                        
  5 Longan, Ian         SO DePauw-IN              50.42      53.65        
                  25.05       53.65 (28.60)                                        
  6 Johns, Zach         SR DePauw-IN              52.74      53.66        
                  24.77       53.66 (28.89)                                        
  7 Wu, Scott           JR Chicago-IL             52.88     x54.52        
                  25.59       54.52 (28.93)                                        
  8 Fagen, Seth         FR DePauw-IN                 NT      55.01        
                  25.87       55.01 (29.14)                                        
  9 Gelderloos, Ryan    SO Calvin-MI                 NT      55.65        
                  25.90       55.65 (29.75)                                        
 10 Mennitt, Ben        FR DePauw-IN              54.42     x55.74        
                  26.03       55.74 (29.71)                                        
 11 Smith, Ryan         JR DePauw-IN              54.18   x1:00.11        
                  27.54     1:00.11 (32.57)                                        
 12 Pool, Josh          FR DePauw-IN              59.45   x1:00.75        
                  27.67     1:00.75 (33.08)                                        
 13 Arslanian, Henry    FR DePauw-IN              58.37   x1:03.61        
                  28.89     1:03.61 (34.72)                                        
 -- Reuter, George      JR Chicago-IL             49.84        SCR        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 318.98  10/24/2015 Olivia Rosendahl, NW                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cron, Elizabeth     FR Chicago-IL            291.00     308.32        
  2 Lo, Agnes           JR Chicago-IL            280.40     294.67        
  3 Saparov, Alice      FR Chicago-IL            280.65     246.52        
  4 Smith, Joselyn      SO Calvin-MI                 NP     224.25        
 -- Lynch, Paige        FR Calvin-MI                 NP        SCR        
 -- Douglas, Katherine  SO DePauw-IN             176.30        SCR        
 -- Magnussen, Hannabe  SO Calvin-MI                 NP        SCR        
 -- Girlich, Anna       SR Chicago-IL            272.85        SCR        
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 366.75   1/18/2014 KJ Heger, UWM                               
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Joseph        SO Chicago-IL            204.15     268.05        
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:20.26   2/10/2017 Julia Durmer, EMORY                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redza, Nadia        SO Chicago-IL           4:28.17    4:44.20        
                  31.06     1:06.18 (35.12)   2:18.79 (1:12.61)     2:58.49 (39.70)
        3:39.14 (40.65)     4:12.19 (33.05)     4:44.20 (32.01)         4:44.20 ( )
  2 Cho, Michelle       SO Chicago-IL           4:32.97    4:47.94        
                  31.26     1:05.78 (34.52)   2:19.86 (1:14.08)     3:00.97 (41.11)
        3:42.44 (41.47)     4:15.68 (33.24)     4:47.94 (32.26)                    
  3 Delcompare, Grace   FR Calvin-MI                 NT    4:54.75        
                  31.40     1:06.81 (35.41)   2:24.62 (1:17.81)     3:06.60 (41.98)
        3:49.29 (42.69)     4:22.54 (33.25)     4:54.75 (32.21)                    
  4 Shaw, Kylie         FR Calvin-MI                 NT    5:00.51        
                  33.40     1:10.15 (36.75)   2:27.36 (1:17.21)     3:10.02 (42.66)
        3:52.00 (41.98)     4:26.83 (34.83)     5:00.51 (33.68)                    
  5 Slenk, Emily        JR Calvin-MI                 NT    5:03.03        
                  31.52     1:08.16 (36.64)   2:26.36 (1:18.20)     3:10.20 (43.84)
        3:54.32 (44.12)     4:29.18 (34.86)     5:03.03 (33.85)                    
  6 Luarde, Alyssa      FR DePauw-IN                 NT    5:05.59        
                  32.29     1:09.15 (36.86)   2:28.31 (1:19.16)     3:11.29 (42.98)
        3:55.15 (43.86)     4:30.78 (35.63)     5:05.59 (34.81)                    
  7 Steffey, Riley      SO DePauw-IN            5:00.66    5:10.84        
                  33.43     1:10.92 (37.49)   2:33.75 (1:22.83)     3:17.87 (44.12)
        4:03.42 (45.55)     4:37.70 (34.28)     5:10.84 (33.14)                    
  8 Gardner, Kaitlyn    SO DePauw-IN            4:57.41    5:11.42        
                  33.29     1:12.65 (39.36)   2:31.37 (1:18.72)     3:17.25 (45.88)
        4:02.34 (45.09)     4:37.49 (35.15)     5:11.42 (33.93)                    
  9 Gallagher, Marihel  SR DePauw-IN                 NT   x5:11.57        
                                4:00.45 ( )     4:36.72 (36.27)     5:11.57 (34.85)
 -- Ye, Alice           FR Chicago-IL           4:33.99        SCR        
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:46.69    2/9/2017 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                       
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Keda          SO Chicago-IL           1:52.87    1:54.47        
                  25.35       54.04 (28.69)     1:27.94 (33.90)     1:54.47 (26.53)
  2 Ding, Nick          FR Chicago-IL           1:51.22    1:55.00        
                  25.75       56.80 (31.05)     1:29.15 (32.35)     1:55.00 (25.85)
  3 Culjat, Lance       JR Chicago-IL           1:51.79    1:56.73        
                  25.58       56.37 (30.79)     1:29.33 (32.96)     1:56.73 (27.40)
  4 Yamaguchi, Reona    JR Chicago-IL           1:52.63   x1:57.65        
                  25.17       55.83 (30.66)     1:29.42 (33.59)     1:57.65 (28.23)
  5 Pircon, Adam        SR DePauw-IN                 NT    1:59.60        
                  24.87       55.80 (30.93)     1:31.25 (35.45)     1:59.60 (28.35)
  6 Qu, Alexander       SO Chicago-IL           1:59.54   x2:00.46        
                  26.55       57.48 (30.93)     1:31.28 (33.80)     2:00.46 (29.18)
  7 Johns, Zach         SR DePauw-IN            1:58.33    2:03.62        
                  25.33       57.73 (32.40)     1:33.51 (35.78)     2:03.62 (30.11)
  8 Hilfinger, Ben      FR DePauw-IN            2:01.66    2:04.03        
                  26.48       58.87 (32.39)     1:35.67 (36.80)     2:04.03 (28.36)
  9 Lane, Graham        SO Chicago-IL           2:01.01   x2:04.14        
                  26.61       58.05 (31.44)     1:35.36 (37.31)     2:04.14 (28.78)
 10 Willson, Matt       FR DePauw-IN                 NT   x2:05.15        
                  27.25     1:00.51 (33.26)     1:35.81 (35.30)     2:05.15 (29.34)
 11 McCown, Josh        SR DePauw-IN            1:57.31   x2:06.20        
                  26.56       59.56 (33.00)     1:36.11 (36.55)     2:06.20 (30.09)
 12 Gelderloos, Ryan    SO Calvin-MI                 NT    2:07.67        
                  26.87       59.88 (33.01)     1:38.40 (38.52)     2:07.67 (29.27)
 13 Rivera, Tucker      SO Chicago-IL           1:58.50   x2:08.18        
                  27.76     1:00.90 (33.14)     1:37.81 (36.91)     2:08.18 (30.37)
 14 Arslanian, Henry    FR DePauw-IN            2:05.04   x2:09.50        
                  27.37     1:00.39 (33.02)     1:38.96 (38.57)     2:09.50 (30.54)
 15 Holstege, Sam       JR Calvin-MI                 NT    2:10.73        
                  28.10     1:02.23 (34.13)     1:38.39 (36.16)     2:10.73 (32.34)
 -- Pool, Josh          FR DePauw-IN            2:07.66        SCR        
 -- Kirk, Gabriel       JR Calvin-MI                 NT        SCR        
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:32.42    2/9/2017 Emory University                           
                         F Muir, M Taylor, M Sanchez-Aizcorbcela, M Bergh  
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calvin College Knights-MI  'A'                   NT    1:38.29        
     1) Gunderson, Emily JR             2) Kutschke, Anna JR              
     3) Oezer, Alyssa SR                4) Chao, Hannah SO                
                  24.94       49.36 (24.42)     1:13.97 (24.61)     1:38.29 (24.32)
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               1:36.38    1:38.67        
     1) Eastman, Hannah SR              2) Lin, Nicole SO                 
     3) Wick, Daria SR                  4) Mandrell, Tyler FR             
                  25.18       49.31 (24.13)     1:14.00 (24.69)     1:38.67 (24.67)
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                    NT    1:41.49        
     1) Fong, Chloe FR                  2) Gagnard, Gillian SO            
     3) Shen, Elizabeth SO              4) Mao, Yifan JR                  
                  25.40       50.65 (25.25)     1:16.03 (25.38)     1:41.49 (25.46)
  4 DePauw University-IN  'A'                   1:37.00    1:41.69        
     1) Waples, Sammie FR               2) Lund, Allison JR               
     3) Tallen, Alison SO               4) Woods, Mary SR                 
                  25.10       50.84 (25.74)     1:15.78 (24.94)     1:41.69 (25.91)
  5 Calvin College Knights-MI  'B'                   NT    1:41.82        
     1) Hollis, Kiersten FR             2) Shokoohi, Emilia FR            
     3) Weber, Anna FR                  4) Smith, Madelyn SR              
                  26.22       51.40 (25.18)     1:16.49 (25.09)     1:41.82 (25.33)
  6 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                    NT   x1:41.96        
     1) Subramaniam, Hannah FR          2) Wong, Sandra FR                
     3) Choi, Abby FR                   4) Wu, Vivian FR                  
                  25.24       50.47 (25.23)     1:16.43 (25.96)     1:41.96 (25.53)
  7 Calvin College Knights-MI  'C'                   NT   x1:43.11        
     1) Wellman, Abbey JR               2) Serino, Anna SR                
     3) Murphy, Kendall SR              4) Engle, Libby JR                
                  26.67       51.99 (25.32)     1:17.67 (25.68)     1:43.11 (25.44)
  8 DePauw University-IN  'B'                   1:43.41    1:45.28        
     1) Kaiser, Emily FR                2) Karmel, Mari FR                
     3) Graves, Rachel SO               4) Dapore, Ash SO                 
                  26.48       53.46 (26.98)     1:19.15 (25.69)     1:45.28 (26.13)
  9 DePauw University-IN  'C'                   1:44.94   x1:48.27        
     1) Kempf, Katherine FR             2) Dixon, Maddie FR               
     3) Keller, Julia SO                4) Bamatraf, Nuna FR              
                  27.34       54.41 (27.07)     1:21.97 (27.56)     1:48.27 (26.30)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:20.75    2/9/2017 Emory University                           
                         A Hardwick, T Kolleck, A Schwartz, O Smith        
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calvin College Knights-MI  'A'                   NT    1:26.23        
     1) Holstege, Noah FR               2) Fish, Skyler SR                
     3) Iturbe, Julian SO               4) Lensing, Jacob SR              
                  21.68       43.22 (21.54)     1:04.73 (21.51)     1:26.23 (21.50)
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               1:21.43    1:26.33        
     1) Mendley, Jonathan SO            2) Novis, Keenan SR               
     3) Wang, Winston SR                4) Park, Stephen SR               
                  21.48       42.89 (21.41)     1:04.73 (21.84)     1:26.33 (21.60)
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'B'                    NT    1:27.26        
     1) Nickson, Sam FR                 2) Generalov, Anton JR            
     3) Spencer, Julian FR              4) Meara, Aidan JR                
                  22.64       44.24 (21.60)     1:06.23 (21.99)     1:27.26 (21.03)
  4 Calvin College Knights-MI  'B'                   NT    1:28.21        
     1) Sparks, Trevor FR               2) Olberding, Nathan SR           
     3) Hazlett, Tristan JR             4) Murphy, Colin SO               
                  22.64       43.95 (21.31)     1:05.95 (22.00)     1:28.21 (22.26)
  5 University of Chicago-IL  'C'                    NT   x1:29.42        
     1) Baldinazzo, Taye JR             2) Baffico, Martin FR             
     3) Reuter, George JR               4) Lemay, Michael SR              
                  22.33       44.55 (22.22)     1:06.65 (22.10)     1:29.42 (22.77)
  6 DePauw University-IN  'A'                   1:26.11    1:30.33        
     1) Smith, Ryan JR                  2) Serf, Will JR                  
     3) Bachler, Kellen FR              4) Frech, Jake SO                 
                  22.98       44.94 (21.96)     1:08.02 (23.08)     1:30.33 (22.31)
  7 DePauw University-IN  'B'                   1:28.31    1:31.91        
     1) Fagen, Seth FR                  2) Netherton, Matthew JR          
     3) Rodgers, Alex FR                4) Willson, Matt FR               
                  23.05       46.10 (23.05)     1:08.80 (22.70)     1:31.91 (23.11)
  8 DePauw University-IN  'C'                   1:30.66   x1:33.26        
     1) Hollington, Peter FR            2) Fuller, Xavier FR              
     3) Stewart-Bates, Charlie JR       4) Mennitt, Ben FR                
                  23.62       46.75 (23.13)     1:10.01 (23.26)     1:33.26 (23.25)
 -- Calvin College Knights-MI  'C'                   NT   X1:33.55        
     1) Boender, Jake FR                2) Creeks, Matt FR                
     3) Holstege, Sam JR                4) Gelderloos, Ryan SO            
                  23.24       47.02 (23.78)     1:10.67 (23.65)     1:33.55 (22.88)