Top Stories

More News

 View All Stories 
Schedule
Sat Mar 23
10 AM/ 6 PM
at NCAA Championships
Greensborough, NC
Sat Mar 23
10 AM/ 6 PM
at NCAA Championships
Greensborough, NC
Sat Mar 23
1:00 PM EDT
at Hope
Sat Mar 23
3:30 PM EDT
at Hope
Mon Mar 25
2:00 PM EDT
vs. Hope
Mon Mar 25
4:30 PM EDT
vs. Hope
Tue Mar 26
3:30 PM EDT
vs. Wheaton (Ill.)
Tue Mar 26
5:30 PM EDT
vs. Wheaton (Ill.)
Tue Mar 26
7:00 PM EDT
vs. Aquinas
Wed Mar 27
3:31 PM EDT
vs. Spring Arbor
Thu Mar 28
2:00 PM EDT
at Trine
Thu Mar 28
3:30 PM EDT
at Alma
Thu Mar 28
4:00 PM EDT
at Spring Arbor
Thu Mar 28
4:30 PM EDT
at Trine
Thu Mar 28
5:30 PM EDT
at Alma
View Full Schedule
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
Fri Apr 05
12 p.m.
at at Illinois Wesleyan Invitational
Ironwood Country Club (Normal, Ill.)
Sat Apr 06
9 a.m.
at at Illinois Wesleyan Invitational
Ironwood Country Club (Normal, Ill.)
Mon Apr 08
1 p.m.
at at Steven Tyler Memorial
The Moors (Kalamazoo, Mich.)
Sat Apr 13
1 PM
at Trine AC Eddy Spring Classic
@ Zollner GC (Angola, Ind.)
Tue Apr 16
1 p.m.
at Knight Invite
Thornapple Pointe Golf Course (Grand Rapids, Mich.)
Sat Apr 20
1 p.m.
at at MIAA AQ
Watermark Country Club (Grand Rapids, Mich.)
Fri Apr 26
1 p.m.
at at MIAA AQ
Wuskowhan PC (West Olive, Mich.)
Sat Apr 27
9 a.m.
at at MIAA AQ
Wuskowhan PC (West Olive, Mich.)
Sat May 04
1 p.m.
at Knight Cup Alumni
Watermark Country Club (Grand Rapids, Mich.)
No Event
View Full Schedule
Sat Apr 06
2:00 PM
at at Calvin-Cornerstone Match Play
Thornapple Pointe Golf Course (Grand Rapids, Mich.)
Fri Apr 12
2:30 PM
at CCIW/MIAA Challenge
@ Ravines GC
Sat Apr 13
10 AM
at at CCIW-MIAA Challenge
@ Railside CC
Tue Apr 16
1:00 PM
at at MIAA AQ Round 1
The Ravines (Saugatuck, Mich.)
Fri Apr 19
1:00 PM
at at DAP Cup Match Play
The Ravines (Saugatuck, Mich.)
Fri Apr 26
Noon
at at MIAA AQ Round 2
Knollwood Country Club (Granger, IN.)
Sat Apr 27
Noon
at at MIAA AQ Round 3
Knollwood Country Club (Granger, IN.)
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Feb 09
Postponed
vs. Carthage
At Grand Rapids Christian High School (2300 Plymouth Ave SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49506)
Sat Feb 16
Final
at Wabash W, 8-2
Sat Feb 23
Final
at North Central (Ill.) L, 16-2
Thu Feb 28
Final
vs. Hanover L, 6-5
At Grand Rapids Christian High School (2300 Plymouth Ave SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49506)
Sat Mar 02
Final
at Muskingum W, 16-5
Sat Mar 09
Final
vs. Anderson (IN) W, 23-1
Tue Mar 12
Final
vs. Carroll (WI) W, 19-2
Sat Mar 16
Final
at Marietta W, 13-5
Wed Mar 20
Final - 2OT
vs. Farmingdale State L, 6-5
@ Davenport, Fla.
Fri Mar 29
7:00 PM EDT
vs. Carthage
Sat Mar 30
1:00 PM EDT
vs. Northland
Wed Apr 03
7:00 PM EDT
at Kalamazoo
Non-Conference
Sat Apr 06
1:00 PM EDT
vs. Albion
Tue Apr 09
7:00 PM EDT
at Kalamazoo
Sat Apr 13
1:00 PM EDT
at Hope
Wed Apr 17
7:00 PM EDT
vs. Adrian
Fri Apr 19
7:00 PM EDT
vs. Alma
Tue Apr 23
6:00 PM EDT
vs. Trine
Sat Apr 27
Cancelled
at Olivet
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
Sat Mar 03
Final
at Kenyon L, 19-16
Fri Mar 09
Final
at Capital L, 17-4
Sat Mar 10
Final
at Otterbein W, 19-5
Mon Mar 19
Final
vs. Williams L, 16-2
@ Englewood, Fla. Spring Fling
Wed Mar 21
Final
vs. Worcester St. L, 13-10
@ Englewood, FL Spring Fling
Fri Mar 23
Final
vs. Western New Eng. W, 15-6
@ Englewood, FL Spring Fling
Wed Mar 28
Final
vs. Lawrence Tech L, 14-8
Sat Mar 31
Final
vs. Adrian W, 17-6
Tue Apr 03
Final
at Alma W, 16-3
Sat Apr 07
Final
vs. Albion W, 14-10
Wed Apr 11
Final
vs. Olivet W, 28-0
Sat Apr 14
Final
at Kalamazoo W, 13-6
Thu Apr 19
Final
vs. Hope W, 12-10
Sat Apr 21
Final - OT
at St. Mary's (IN) W, 16-15
Wed Apr 25
Final
at Trine W, 16-7
Wed May 02
Final
vs. Hope W, 14-8
MIAA Tournament Semifinal
Sat May 05
Final
vs. St. Mary's (IN) W, 16-8
MIAA Tournament Final
Sat May 12
Final
at Denison L, 21-4
NCAA Tournament Second Round
Sat Feb 23
Final
at Lawrence Tech W, 13-10
at DCDS Game Location: Detroit Country Day School Fieldhouse 22305 W 13 Mile Rd. Beverly Hills, MI 48025
Sat Mar 02
Final
at Chicago L, 18-14
Game Location: 5530 S. Ellis Ave, Chicago, IL 60637
Fri Mar 08
Final
at Carroll (WI) W, 10-5
Game Location: 148 N. Barstow St. Waukesha, WI 53186
Wed Mar 13
Final
vs. Siena Heights W, 20-7
Mon Mar 18
Final
vs. Cazenovia W, 19-7
@ Englewood, Fla.
Wed Mar 20
Final
vs. Farmingdale State L, 15-12
@ Englewood, Fla. (Spring Break)
Fri Mar 22
Final
vs. Western New Eng. L, 15-14
@ Englewood, FL
Tue Mar 26
7:00 PM EDT
vs. Aquinas
Sat Mar 30
5:30 PM EDT
at Adrian
Tue Apr 02
7:00 PM EDT
vs. Alma
Sat Apr 06
1:00 PM EDT
at Albion
Wed Apr 10
TBA
at Olivet
Sat Apr 13
4:00 PM EDT
vs. Kalamazoo
Tue Apr 16
6:00 PM EDT
at Hope
Fri Apr 19
3:30 PM EDT
vs. St. Mary's (IN)
Sat Apr 20
4:00 PM CDT
at North Central (Ill.)
Game Location: 450 S. Brainard St. Naperville, IL 60540
Wed Apr 24
7:00 PM EDT
vs. Trine
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
No Event
Fri Aug 31
Final
vs. Stockton W, 5-2
Sat Sep 01
Final
vs. Manchester W, 8-0
Fri Sep 07
Final
vs. Millikin W, 5-0
@ Ada, Ohio
Sat Sep 08
Final
at Ohio Northern W, 9-2
Tue Sep 11
Final
at Aquinas (Mich.) W, 2-1
Sat Sep 15
Final
at Benedictine (Ill.) W, 2-0
Tue Sep 18
Final
at Wittenberg W, 1-0
Sat Sep 22
Final
vs. Chicago L, 1-0
Wed Sep 26
Final
at Kalamazoo W, 2-0
Non-Conference
Wed Oct 03
Final
vs. Hope W, 5-0
Sat Oct 06
Final
at Trine W, 7-0
Tue Oct 09
Final
at Alma W, 6-0
Sat Oct 13
Final
vs. Adrian W, 4-0
Wed Oct 17
Final
at Olivet W, 5-1
Sat Oct 20
Final
vs. Kalamazoo W, 6-0
Tue Oct 23
Final
at Albion W, 4-1
Tue Oct 30
Final
vs. Hope W, 5-0
MIAA Tournament Semifinals
Sat Nov 03
Final
vs. Adrian W, 2-1
Fri Nov 09
Final
vs. Greenville W, 4-0
NCAA National Tournament
Sat Nov 10
Final
vs. Wis.-Platteville W, 2-0
Fri Nov 16
Final
vs. Penn St.-Behrend W, 4-1
@ Cleveland, OH NCAA III Sectional Semifinal
Sat Nov 17
Final
at Case Western Reserve W, 3-1
NCAA DIII Championships - Sectional Final
Fri Nov 30
Final
vs. Chicago W, 4-1
@ Greensboro, N.C. NCAA Semifinals
Sat Dec 01
Final
vs. Tufts L, 2-1
@ Greensboro, N.C. NCAA Championship Game
View Full Schedule
No events to show.
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Mar 23
10 AM/ 6 PM
at NCAA Championships
Greensborough, NC
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Sep 30
Final
at U-M Water Carnival NTS
Fri Oct 20
159 Grand Valley State
82 vs. Calvin
Fri Oct 20
86 Hillsdale
148 vs. Calvin
Fri Oct 27
Final
MIAA Relays NTS
Fri Nov 03
Final
Calvin Quad NTS
Sat Nov 04
Final
Calvin Quad 1st place - 1155 points
Sat Nov 11
Final
86 Wheaton
176 vs. Calvin
Fri Nov 17
Final
146 Wayne State
97 vs. Calvin
Sat Nov 18
Final
69 Olivet
206 vs. Calvin
Thu Nov 30
Final
Calvin Winter Invite 4th place - 144 points
Fri Dec 01
Final
Calvin Winter Invite 3rd place - 744 points
Sat Dec 02
Final
Calvin Winter Invite 3rd place - 1334 points
Sat Jan 13
Final
177 Calvin
122 at Albion
Fri Jan 19
Final
208 Calvin
83 at Rose Hulman
Sat Jan 20
Final
140 Calvin
157 at Franklin
Sat Jan 20
Final
186 Calvin
113 vs. DePauw
@ at Franklin
Sat Jan 20
Final
80 Alma
145 vs. Calvin
Sat Jan 27
Final
154 Calvin
88 at Kalamazoo
Sat Feb 03
Final
134 Hope
166 vs. Calvin
Wed Feb 21
Final
MIAA Championships 1st place - 40 points
Thu Feb 22
Final
MIAA Championships 1st place - 370 points
Fri Feb 23
Final
MIAA Championships 1st place - 681 points
Sat Feb 24
Final
MIAA Championships 1st place - 929 points
Fri Mar 02
Final
at NCAA Central Region Diving Championship NTS
@ Chicago, Ill.
Sat Mar 03
Final
at NCAA Central Region Diving Championship NTS
@ Chicago, Ill.
Wed Mar 21
Final
at NCAA Division III Championships 24th place - 2.5 points
@ Indianapolis, Ind.
Thu Mar 22
Final
at NCAA Division III Championships 15th place - 32 points
@ Indianapolis, Ind.
Fri Mar 23
Final
at NCAA Division III Championships 11th place - 54.5 points
@ Indianapolis, Ind.
Sat Mar 24
Final
at NCAA Division III Championships 11th place - 101.5 points
@ Indianapolis, Ind.
Fri Oct 19
FINAL
161 Grand Valley State
78 vs. Calvin
Fri Oct 19
FINAL
71.5 Hillsdale
159.5 vs. Calvin
Fri Oct 26
6:30 PM
at MIAA Relays
Holland AC
Fri Nov 02
FINAL
D3 Quad Meet Ohio Northern, Albion, Carthage, Hope 1st place - 964.5
Sat Nov 03
FINAL
D3 Quad Meet Ohio Northern, Albion, Carthage 1st place - 964.5
Sat Nov 10
Final
172 Calvin
90 at Wheaton
Wheaton, IL
Fri Nov 16
FINAL
87 Calvin
149 at Wayne State
Detroit, MI
Sat Nov 17
FINAL
157 Calvin
75 at Alma
Thu Nov 29
Calvin Invite 3rd place - 167 points
Fri Nov 30
FINAL
Calvin Invite 3rd place - 793 points
Sat Dec 01
FINAL
Calvin Invite 3rd place - 1,430 points
Fri Jan 11
FINAL
125.5 Calvin
162.5 at Albion
Albion, MI
Sat Jan 19
FINAL
41 Rose Hulman
243 vs. Calvin
Sat Jan 26
FINAL
88 Depauw
195 vs. Calvin
Sat Jan 26
FINAL
96.5 Calvin
201.5 at Chicago/
Univ. of Chic.
Sat Jan 26
FINAL
136 Calvin
68 at Olivet
Sat Feb 02
FINAL
117 Kalamazoo
183 vs. Calvin
Sat Feb 09
FINAL
177 Calvin
123 at Hope
Holland AC
Wed Feb 20
at MIAA Championships 1st place - 40 points
Holland AC
Thu Feb 21
at MIAA Championships 1st place - 326 points
Holland AC
Fri Feb 22
at MIAA Championships 1st place - 561 points
Holland AC
Sat Feb 23
FINAL
at MIAA Championships 2nd place - 793 points
Holland AC
Fri Mar 01
2:00 PM
at NCAA III Central Diving Regional
Sat Mar 02
Noon
at NCAA III Central Diving Regional
Wabash College (Crawfordsville, Ind.)
Wed Mar 20
10 AM/ 6 PM
at NCAA Championships
Greensborough, NC
Thu Mar 21
30th - 6 points
at NCAA Championships
Greensborough, NC
Fri Mar 22
FINAL
at NCAA Championships 36th - 6 points
Greensborough, NC
Sat Mar 23
10 AM/ 6 PM
at NCAA Championships
Greensborough, NC
View Full Schedule
Wed Mar 27
3:31 PM EDT
vs. Spring Arbor
Fri Mar 29
4:00 PM EDT
vs. Albion
Wed Apr 03
4:00 PM EDT
vs. Kalamazoo
Sat Apr 06
1:00 PM EDT
vs. Alma
Tue Apr 09
4:00 PM EDT
at Hope
Thu Apr 11
3:00 PM EDT
at Bethel (IN)
Sat Apr 13
1:00 PM EDT
vs. Olivet
Wed Apr 17
4:00 PM EDT
at Adrian
Wed Apr 24
4:00 PM EDT
at Trine
No Event
View Full Schedule
Thu Mar 28
4:00 PM EDT
at Spring Arbor
Tue Apr 02
4:00 PM EDT
at Hope
Wed Apr 03
4:00 PM EDT
vs. Alma
Sat Apr 06
1:00 PM EDT
at Albion
Fri Apr 12
10:00 AM EDT
vs. Augustana (IL)
Sat Apr 13
1:00 PM EDT
at St. Mary's (Ind.)
Tue Apr 16
4:00 PM EDT
vs. Adrian
Sat Apr 20
1:00 PM EDT
vs. Olivet
Wed Apr 24
4:00 PM EDT
vs. Kalamazoo
Sat Apr 27
1:00 PM EDT
at Trine
View Full Schedule
Fri Mar 29
at Hope
Holland, Mich.
Fri Apr 05
at TBD
Sat Apr 06
at TBD
Fri Apr 12
at Bucknell
Lewisburg, PA.
Fri Apr 12
at Oakland Golden Grizzly
Oakland, Mich.
View Full Schedule
No events to show.
Scoreboard
No Event
Thu Mar 21
10th - 71 points
at NCAA Championships
Greensborough, NC
Thu Mar 21
30th - 6 points
at NCAA Championships
Greensborough, NC
Thu Mar 21
Final
vs. Bowdoin L, 7-4
@ Clermont, Fla.
Thu Mar 21
Final
at Allegheny W, 4-3
Fri Mar 22
at Island Meet
Gulf Shores, AL.
Fri Mar 22
at Island Meet
Gulf Shores, AL.
Fri Mar 22
FINAL
at NCAA Championships 12th place - 90 points
Greensborough, NC
Fri Mar 22
FINAL
at NCAA Championships 36th - 6 points
Greensborough, NC
Fri Mar 22
Final
vs. Western New Eng. L, 15-14
@ Englewood, FL
Fri Mar 22
Final
vs. Wis.-Whitewater L, 3-1
@ Clermont, Fla.
Fri Mar 22
Final
vs. Wis.-Stout W, 5-1
@ Legends Way Ballfields - Clermont, Fla.
Fri Mar 22
Final
vs. Brooklyn W, 9-0
@ Orlando, Fl.
Fri Mar 22
Final
vs. Luther W, 6-3
@ Orlando, Fl
Fri Mar 22
6:30 PM EDT
at Luther
Orlando, FL
Sat Mar 23
10 AM/ 6 PM
at NCAA Championships
Greensborough, NC
Sat Mar 23
10 AM/ 6 PM
at NCAA Championships
Greensborough, NC
Sat Mar 23
1:00 PM EDT
at Hope
Sat Mar 23
3:30 PM EDT
at Hope
Mon Mar 25
2:00 PM EDT
vs. Hope
Mon Mar 25
4:30 PM EDT
vs. Hope
Tue Mar 26
3:30 PM EDT
vs. Wheaton (Ill.)
Tue Mar 26
5:30 PM EDT
vs. Wheaton (Ill.)
Tue Mar 26
7:00 PM EDT
vs. Aquinas
Wed Mar 27
3:31 PM EDT
vs. Spring Arbor
Thu Mar 28
2:00 PM EDT
at Trine
Thu Mar 28
3:30 PM EDT
at Alma
Thu Mar 28
4:00 PM EDT
at Spring Arbor
Thu Mar 28
4:30 PM EDT
at Trine
Thu Mar 28
5:30 PM EDT
at Alma
Fri Mar 29
at Hope
Holland, Mich.
Fri Mar 29
at Hope
Holland, Mich.
Fri Mar 29
4:00 PM EDT
vs. Albion
Fri Mar 29
7:00 PM EDT
vs. Carthage
Sat Mar 30
1:00 PM EDT
vs. Albion
Sat Mar 30
1:00 PM EDT
vs. Trine
Sat Mar 30
1:00 PM EDT
vs. Northland
Sat Mar 30
3:00 PM EDT
vs. Albion
Sat Mar 30
3:30 PM EDT
vs. Trine
Sat Mar 30
5:30 PM EDT
at Adrian
Mon Apr 01
3:00 PM EDT
at Anderson (Ind.)
Mon Apr 01
5:00 PM EDT
at Anderson (Ind.)
Tue Apr 02
4:00 PM EDT
at Hope
Tue Apr 02
7:00 PM EDT
vs. Alma
Wed Apr 03
4:00 PM EDT
vs. Kalamazoo
Wed Apr 03
4:00 PM EDT
vs. Alma
Wed Apr 03
7:00 PM EDT
at Kalamazoo
Non-Conference
Thu Apr 04
3:30 PM EDT
vs. Bluffton
Thu Apr 04
5:30 PM EDT
vs. Bluffton
Fri Apr 05
at TBD
Fri Apr 05
at TBD
Fri Apr 05
12 p.m.
at at Illinois Wesleyan Invitational
Ironwood Country Club (Normal, Ill.)
Fri Apr 05
2:00 PM EDT
at Albion
Fri Apr 05
4:30 PM EDT
at Albion
Sat Apr 06
at TBD
Sat Apr 06
at TBD
Sat Apr 06
2:00 PM
at at Calvin-Cornerstone Match Play
Thornapple Pointe Golf Course (Grand Rapids, Mich.)
Sat Apr 06
9 a.m.
at at Illinois Wesleyan Invitational
Ironwood Country Club (Normal, Ill.)
Sat Apr 06
1:00 PM EDT
at Albion
Sat Apr 06
1:00 PM EDT
at Hope
Sat Apr 06
1:00 PM EDT
vs. Alma
Sat Apr 06
1:00 PM EDT
vs. Albion
Sat Apr 06
1:00 PM EDT
vs. Albion
Sat Apr 06
1:00 PM EDT
at Albion
Sat Apr 06
3:00 PM EDT
at Hope
Sat Apr 06
3:30 PM EDT
vs. Albion
Mon Apr 08
1 p.m.
at at Steven Tyler Memorial
The Moors (Kalamazoo, Mich.)
Tue Apr 09
4:00 PM EDT
at Hope
Tue Apr 09
7:00 PM EDT
at Kalamazoo
Wed Apr 10
TBA
at Olivet
Wed Apr 10
3:00 PM EDT
at Adrian
Wed Apr 10
4:00 PM EDT
at Defiance
Wed Apr 10
5:00 PM EDT
at Adrian
Thu Apr 11
2:00 PM EDT
vs. Adrian
Thu Apr 11
3:00 PM EDT
at Bethel (IN)
Thu Apr 11
4:30 PM EDT
vs. Adrian
Fri Apr 12
at Bucknell
Lewisburg, PA.
Fri Apr 12
at Oakland Golden Grizzly
Oakland, Mich.
Fri Apr 12
at Bucknell
Lewisburg, PA.
Fri Apr 12
at Oakland Golden Grizzly
Oakland, Mich.
Fri Apr 12
2:30 PM
at CCIW/MIAA Challenge
@ Ravines GC
Fri Apr 12
10:00 AM EDT
vs. Augustana (IL)
Sat Apr 13
at Bucknell
Lewisburg, PA.
Sat Apr 13
at Oakland Golden Grizzly
Oakland, Mich.
Sat Apr 13
at Bucknell
Lewisburg, PA.
Sat Apr 13
at Oakland Golden Grizzly
Oakland, Mich.
Sat Apr 13
10 AM
at at CCIW-MIAA Challenge
@ Railside CC
Sat Apr 13
1 PM
at Trine AC Eddy Spring Classic
@ Zollner GC (Angola, Ind.)
Sat Apr 13
1:00 PM EDT
vs. St. Mary's (Ind.)
Sat Apr 13
1:00 PM EDT
vs. Olivet
Sat Apr 13
1:00 PM EDT
at Adrian
Sat Apr 13
1:00 PM EDT
at Hope
Sat Apr 13
1:00 PM EDT
at St. Mary's (Ind.)
Sat Apr 13
3:00 PM EDT
vs. St. Mary's (Ind.)
Sat Apr 13
3:30 PM EDT
at Adrian
Sat Apr 13
4:00 PM EDT
vs. Kalamazoo
Mon Apr 15
3:30 PM EDT
vs. Manchester
Mon Apr 15
5:30 PM EDT
vs. Manchester
Tue Apr 16
1:00 PM
at at MIAA AQ Round 1
The Ravines (Saugatuck, Mich.)
Tue Apr 16
1 p.m.
at Knight Invite
Thornapple Pointe Golf Course (Grand Rapids, Mich.)
Tue Apr 16
4:00 PM EDT
vs. Adrian
Tue Apr 16
6:00 PM EDT
at Hope
Wed Apr 17
4:00 PM EDT
at Adrian
Wed Apr 17
7:00 PM EDT
vs. Adrian
Fri Apr 19
at GVSU - Al Owens
Allendale, Mich.
Fri Apr 19
at GVSU - Al Owens
Allendale, Mich.
Fri Apr 19
1:00 PM
at at DAP Cup Match Play
The Ravines (Saugatuck, Mich.)
Fri Apr 19
2:00 PM EDT
at Kalamazoo
Fri Apr 19
3:30 PM EDT
vs. St. Mary's (IN)
Fri Apr 19
4:30 PM EDT
at Kalamazoo
Fri Apr 19
7:00 PM EDT
vs. Alma
Sat Apr 20
at GVSU - Al Owens
Allendale, Mich.
Sat Apr 20
at GVSU - Al Owens
Allendale, Mich.
Sat Apr 20
1 p.m.
at at MIAA AQ
Watermark Country Club (Grand Rapids, Mich.)
Sat Apr 20
1:00 PM EDT
at Trine
Sat Apr 20
1:00 PM EDT
vs. Kalamazoo
Sat Apr 20
1:00 PM EDT
vs. Olivet
Sat Apr 20
3:00 PM EDT
at Trine
Sat Apr 20
3:30 PM EDT
vs. Kalamazoo
Sat Apr 20
4:00 PM CDT
at North Central (Ill.)
Game Location: 450 S. Brainard St. Naperville, IL 60540
Tue Apr 23
6:00 PM EDT
vs. Trine
Wed Apr 24
3:00 PM EDT
vs. Kalamazoo
Wed Apr 24
4:00 PM EDT
at Trine
Wed Apr 24
4:00 PM EDT
vs. Kalamazoo
Wed Apr 24
5:00 PM EDT
vs. Kalamazoo
Wed Apr 24
7:00 PM EDT
vs. Trine
Thu Apr 25
at Hillsdale - Gina Relays
Hillsdale, Mich.
Thu Apr 25
at Hillsdale - Gina Relays
Hillsdale, Mich.
Fri Apr 26
at Hillsdale - Gina Relays
Hillsdale, Mich.
Fri Apr 26
at Davenport Invite
Fri Apr 26
at Hillsdale - Gina Relays
Hillsdale, Mich.
Fri Apr 26
at Davenport Invite
Fri Apr 26
Noon
at at MIAA AQ Round 2
Knollwood Country Club (Granger, IN.)
Fri Apr 26
1 p.m.
at at MIAA AQ
Wuskowhan PC (West Olive, Mich.)
Fri Apr 26
3:00 PM EDT
vs. Olivet
Fri Apr 26
5:30 PM EDT
vs. Olivet
Sat Apr 27
at Davenport Invite
Sat Apr 27
at Davenport Invite
Sat Apr 27
Noon
at at MIAA AQ Round 3
Knollwood Country Club (Granger, IN.)
Sat Apr 27
9 a.m.
at at MIAA AQ
Wuskowhan PC (West Olive, Mich.)
Sat Apr 27
1:00 PM EDT
vs. Olivet
Sat Apr 27
1:00 PM EDT
at Olivet
Sat Apr 27
Cancelled
at Olivet
Sat Apr 27
1:00 PM EDT
at Trine
Sat Apr 27
3:00 PM EDT
vs. Olivet
Sat Apr 27
3:30 PM EDT
at Olivet
Thu May 02
at MIAA Championships - Hope
Holland, Mich.
Thu May 02
at MIAA Championships - Hope
Holland, Mich.
Fri May 03
at MIAA Championships - Hope
Holland, Mich.
Fri May 03
at MIAA Championships - Hope
Holland, Mich.
Fri May 03
2:00 PM EDT
vs. Alma
Fri May 03
4:30 PM EDT
vs. Alma
Sat May 04
1 p.m.
at Knight Cup Alumni
Watermark Country Club (Grand Rapids, Mich.)
Sat May 04
1:00 PM EDT
at Alma
Sat May 04
3:30 PM EDT
at Alma
Thu May 09
at North Central
Naperville, Ill.
Thu May 09
at North Central
Naperville, Ill.
Fri May 10
at North Central
Naperville, Ill.
Fri May 10
at North Central
Naperville, Ill.
Wed May 15
at North Central - Last Chance
Naperville, Ill.
Wed May 15
at North Central - Last Chance
Naperville, Ill.
Thu May 16
at North Central - Last Chance
Naperville, Ill.
Thu May 16
at North Central - Last Chance
Naperville, Ill.
Thu May 23
at NCAA National Championships
Geneva, OH
Thu May 23
at NCAA National Championships
Geneva, OH.
Fri May 24
at NCAA National Championships
Geneva, OH.
Fri May 24
at NCAA National Championships
Geneva, OH.
Sat May 25
at NCAA National Championships
Geneva, OH.
Sat May 25
at NCAA National Championships
Geneva, OH.
No Event
View Full Schedule
No events to show.
No events to show.
Fri Aug 31
Final
vs. Stevens W, 3-0
@ Ithaca, N.Y. Ithaca Bomber Invitational
Fri Aug 31
Final
at Ithaca W, 3-0
Ithaca Bomber Invitational
Sat Sep 01
Final
vs. Juniata W, 3-2
@ Ithaca, N.Y. Ithaca Bomber Invitational
Fri Sep 07
Final
vs. Alma W, 3-0
MIAA Crossover Tournament
Fri Sep 07
Final
vs. Trine W, 3-0
MIAA Crossover Tournament
Sat Sep 08
Final
vs. St. Mary's (Ind.) W, 3-0
MIAA Crossover Tournament
Sat Sep 08
Final
vs. Olivet W, 3-0
MIAA Crossover Tournament
Fri Sep 14
Final
vs. Ill. Wesleyan W, 3-1
@ Greencastle Ind. DePauw Tiger Invitational
Sat Sep 15
Final
at DePauw W, 3-1
DePauw Tiger Invitational
Sat Sep 15
Final
vs. Rose-Hulman W, 3-0
@ Greencastle, Ind. DePauw Tiger Invitational
Tue Sep 18
Final
vs. Chicago W, 3-2
Sat Sep 22
Final
vs. Hope W, 3-2
Wed Sep 26
Final
at Kalamazoo W, 3-0
Tue Oct 02
Final
at Trine W, 3-1