Fri Sep 01
1:00 PM
at Carthage Invite
Bristol Oaks G.C. - Bristol, Wis.
Fri Sep 01
4:00 PM
vs. Wis.-Oshkosh
@ San Antonio, Texas Trinity University Invitational
Fri Sep 01
4:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan
Fri Sep 01
5:00 PM
vs. Lake Forest
@ MSOE
Fri Sep 01
8:00 PM
at Trinity (Tex.)
Trinity National Invite
Sat Sep 02
10:00 AM
at Carthage Invite
Bristol Oaks G.C. - Bristol, Wis.
Sat Sep 02
11:15 AM
at Vanderbilt Invitational
Holland, Mich.
Sat Sep 02
10:30 AM
at Vanderbilt Invitational at Hope
Sat Sep 02
12:00 PM
vs. Cal Lutheran
@ San Antonio, Texas Trinity National Tournament
Sat Sep 02
2:30 PM
vs. Whitman
@ San Antonio, Texas Trinity National Invite
Sat Sep 02
2:30 PM
Lake Forest
Sat Sep 02
4:00 PM
at MSOE
Wed Sep 06
6:30 PM
Olivet
Wed Sep 06
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo
Fri Sep 08
2:00 PM
at Olivet Invite
Medalist G.C. - Bellevue, Mich.
Fri Sep 08
12:00 PM
at Tim Kopke Memorial
Randall Oaks G.C. - Dundee, Ill.
Fri Sep 08
6:30 PM
at Adrian
Fri Sep 08
7:30 PM
at Case Western Reserve
Sat Sep 09
8:30 AM
at Olivet Invite
Medalist G.C. - Bellevue, Mich.
Sat Sep 09
9:00 AM
at Tim Kopke Memorial
Randall Oaks G.C. - Dundee, Ill.
Sat Sep 09
10:00 AM
Knight Invite
Sat Sep 09
10:45 AM
Knight Invite
Sat Sep 09
1:00 PM
St. Mary's (Ind.)
Sat Sep 09
3:00 PM
Heidelberg
Sat Sep 09
7:00 PM
at Oberlin
Mon Sep 11
6:30 PM
at St. Mary's (Ind.)
Wed Sep 13
4:00 PM
at Trine
Wed Sep 13
6:30 PM
at Alma
Thu Sep 14
7:00 PM
Alma
Fri Sep 15
noon
at Irish Hills Invite
at Grande GC
Fri Sep 15
7:00 PM
vs. Aurora
@ Elmhurst, Ill. Elmhurst Tournament
Fri Sep 15
9:00 PM
vs. Ill. Wesleyan
@ Elmhurst, Ill. Elmhurst Tournament
Sat Sep 16
2:00 PM
at Calvin-Hope Match Play
Sat Sep 16
9:00 AM
at Irish Hills Invite
at Grande GC
Sat Sep 16
11:00 AM
vs. Colorado Col.
@ Elmhurst, Ill. Elmhurst College Tournament
Sat Sep 16
12:00 PM
at Hope
Sat Sep 16
7:00 PM
Hope
Tue Sep 19
1:00 PM
at MIAA Jamboree #1 - Adrian
Lenawee C.C. - Adrian, Mich.
Tue Sep 19
4:00 PM
at Trine
Tue Sep 19
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo
Tue Sep 19
7:00 PM
Adrian
Wed Sep 20
6:00 PM
at Wheaton (Ill.)
Thu Sep 21
1:00 PM
at MIAA Jamboree #1 - Olivet
Medalist G.C. - Bellevue, Mich.
Sat Sep 23
1:00 PM
at MIAA Jamboree #2 - Trine
Zollner G.C. - Angola, Ind.
Sat Sep 23
1:00 PM
at MIAA Jamboree #2 - Alma
Pine River C.C. - Alma, Mich.
Sat Sep 23
11:00 AM
at MIAA Jamboree at Hope
Sat Sep 23
12:00 PM
at MIAA Jamboree at Hope
Sat Sep 23
2:30 PM
at Alma
Sat Sep 23
5:00 PM
at Hope
Sat Sep 23
7:00 PM
Albion
Mon Sep 25
1:00 PM
at MIAA Jamboree #3 - Hope
Wuskowhan P.C. - West Olive, Mich.
Tue Sep 26
7:00 PM
Adrian
Wed Sep 27
1:30 PM
MIAA Jamboree #3 - Calvin
Thornapple Pointe G.C. - Ada, Mich.
Wed Sep 27
6:30 PM
Albion
Wed Sep 27
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo
Fri Sep 29
2:30 PM
at Notre Dame Invite
Fri Sep 29
2:30 & 4 p.m.
at Notre Dame Invite
Sat Sep 30
1:00 PM
at MIAA Jamboree #4 - Adrian
Lenawee C.C. - Adrian, Mich.
Sat Sep 30
4:30 PM
Olivet
Sat Sep 30
7:30 PM
Olivet
Mon Oct 02
1:00 PM
at MIAA Jamboree #4 - Kalamazoo
Kalamazoo C.C. - Kalamazoo, Mich.
Tue Oct 03
5:00 PM
at Kalamazoo
Tue Oct 03
6:30 PM
at Trine
Tue Oct 03
7:00 PM
at Albion
Fri Oct 06
1:00 PM
at MIAA Fall Tournament
Bedford Valley G.C. - Battle Creek, Mich.
Fri Oct 06
1:30 PM
at Lansing CC Invite - JV
Fri Oct 06
2:15 PM
at Lansing CC Invite - JV
Fri Oct 06
6:30 PM
at Olivet
Fri Oct 06
8:00 PM
Western Mich.
Sat Oct 07
10:00 AM
at MIAA Fall Tournament
Bedford Valley G.C. - Battle Creek, Mich.
Sat Oct 07
1:00 PM
Adrian
Sat Oct 07
5:00 PM
at Western Mich.
Sat Oct 07
7:00 PM
Trine
Tue Oct 10
7:00 PM
St. Mary's (Ind.)
Wed Oct 11
TBA
at St. Mary's (Ind.)
Wed Oct 11
7:00 PM
at Hope
Thu Oct 12
5:30 PM
Davenport
Fri Oct 13
12:00 PM
at MIAA Fall Tournament
Battle Creek C.C. - Battle Creek, Mich.
Fri Oct 13
2:15 PM
at Muskegon CC Jayhawk Invite - JV
Fri Oct 13
1:30 PM
at Muskegon CC Jayhawk Invite - JV
Fri Oct 13
2:00 PM
Kean
Midwest Tournament
Fri Oct 13
7:00 PM
Millikin
Midwest Tournament
Sat Oct 14
9:00 AM
at MIAA Fall Tournament
Battle Creek C.C. - Battle Creek, Mich.
Sat Oct 14
10:00 AM
at Cowbell Classic at Principia College
Sat Oct 14
noon (CST)
at Cowbell Classic at Principia College
Elsah, Illinois
Sat Oct 14
10:00 AM
Elmhurst
Midwest Tournament
Sat Oct 14
2:00 PM
Ithaca
Midwest Tournament
Sat Oct 14
3:00 PM
at Alma
Sat Oct 14
3:30 PM
at Davenport
Sat Oct 14
7:00 PM
at Adrian
Tue Oct 17
6:30 PM
Alma
Tue Oct 17
7:00 PM
Alma
Wed Oct 18
7:00 PM
Hope
Fri Oct 20
5:00 PM
Grand Valley State
Calvin
Fri Oct 20
5:00 PM
Grand Valley State
Calvin
Fri Oct 20
6:00 PM
at Kalamazoo
Fri Oct 20
7:30 PM
at Mich.-Dearborn
Sat Oct 21
2:30 PM
at Kalamazoo
Sat Oct 21
7:00 PM
Trine
Sat Oct 21
7:00 PM
Mich.-Dearborn
Tue Oct 24
6:30 PM
Hope
Tue Oct 24
7:00 PM
at Albion
Wed Oct 25
4:00 PM
at Olivet
Fri Oct 27
6:00 PM
MIAA Relays
Fri Oct 27
6:00 PM
MIAA Relays
Fri Oct 27
6:30 PM
at Albion
Fri Oct 27
7:00 PM
at Adrian
Fri Oct 27
7:30 PM
at Kent State University
Sat Oct 28
11:00 AM
vs. MIAA Championships
@ Adrian, Mich.
Sat Oct 28
12:00 PM
vs. MIAA Championships at Adrian College
@ Kalamazoo, Mich.
Sat Oct 28
1:00 PM
Trine
Sat Oct 28
7:00 PM
Albion
Sat Oct 28
7:30 PM
at Kent State University
Mon Oct 30
4:00 PM
at Olivet
Wed Nov 01
5:30 PM
Western Mich.
Fri Nov 03
6:00 PM
Calvin Quad
Fri Nov 03
6:00 PM
Calvin Quad
Fri Nov 03
TBA
vs. MIAA Tournament - Nov. 3-4
@ Highest Seed If Qualify
Fri Nov 03
8:00 PM
Eastern Mich.
Sat Nov 04
10:00 AM
Calvin Quad
Sat Nov 04
10:00 AM
Calvin Quad
Sat Nov 04
TBA
at Eastern Mich.
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule